SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, karsinta 30.9.2011

H21K3

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,9 km
Finish
6,2 km
 
1.   Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti    21:27:00   45:07 (1)  46:30  
2.   Janne Heikka Tampereen Pyrintö    21:13:00   46:09 (2)  47:29  
3.   Timo Joensuu Vaajakosken Terä    21:09:00   46:21 (3)  47:45  
4.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    21:39:00   46:27 (4)  47:46  
5.   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK    21:21:00   46:42 (5)  48:15  
6.   Lasse Kautto Vaajakosken Terä    21:05:00   47:01 (6)  48:19  
7.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisirasti    21:25:00   47:06 (7)  48:21  
8.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    21:33:00   47:14 (8)  48:26  
9.   Tuomo Laine Delta    21:07:00   48:14 (9)  49:34  
10.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    21:37:00   48:29 (10)  49:48  
11.   Harri Poutiainen Turun Metsänkävijät    20:49:00   48:44 (12)  49:58  
12.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä    21:31:00   48:39 (11)  49:59  
13.   Heikki Toivio Delta    21:03:00   48:58 (14)  50:11  
14.   Perttu Sorsa Delta    21:23:00   48:55 (13)  50:12  
15.   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti    20:57:00   49:07 (15)  50:17  
16.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    21:19:00   50:24 (16)  51:44  
17.   Juha Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    20:43:00      51:57  
18.   Mikko Patana Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    21:29:00   50:42 (18)  52:01  
19.   Tuomo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    21:11:00   50:27 (17)  52:06  
20.   Kari Kallio Koovee    20:55:00   50:53 (19)  52:07  
21.   Markku Isokoski Pellon Ponsi    21:17:00   52:15 (20)  53:27  
22.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    21:01:00   54:20 (21)  55:42  
23.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe    20:51:00   54:40 (22)  56:01  
24.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    20:59:00   55:05 (23)  56:29  
25.   Juha Huhtanen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    20:39:00   55:44 (24)  57:13  
26.   Pekka Putaja Suunta-Sepot    20:29:00   57:42 (25)  59:06  
27.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot    20:47:00   1:00:57 (26)  1:02:31  
28.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula    20:33:00   1:01:30 (27)  1:03:11  
29.   Marko Kivelä Vetelin Urheilijat    20:37:00   1:04:03 (28)  1:05:17  
30.   Eero Korpi Kauhavan Wisa    20:35:00   1:04:20 (29)  1:06:08  
31.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    20:25:00   1:09:47 (31)  1:11:15  
32.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu Lapuan Virkiä    20:53:00   1:09:30 (30)  1:11:50  
33.   Samuel Vainiomäki Pellon Ponsi    20:15:00   1:14:25 (32)  1:16:17  
34.   Joonas Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö    20:27:00   1:14:47 (33)  1:16:27  
35.   Mikko Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    20:19:00   1:16:01 (34)  1:17:59  
36.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko    20:23:00   1:21:57 (35)  1:24:01  
37.   Hannu Lehtola Kankaantaan Kisa    20:17:00      1:25:41  
38.   Tero Väisänen Lappeen Riento    20:21:00   1:27:07 (36)  1:28:47  
   Jyri Mäkäläinen Siilin Rasti    20:31:00      DNS  
   Jaani Lantela Vehkalahden Veikot    20:41:00      DNF  
   Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna    20:45:00      DNS  
   Pekka Hyvönen Angelniemen Ankkuri    21:15:00      DNS  
   Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    21:35:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English