SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, karsinta 30.9.2011

H21K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,8 km
Finish
6,1 km
 
1.   Jarkko Huovila Tampereen Pyrintö    21:38:00   44:00 (1)  45:32  
2.   Simo Mertanen Lappeen Riento    21:14:00   44:20 (2)  45:39  
3.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    21:12:00   45:42 (3)  47:06  
4.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot    21:18:00   45:57 (5)  47:11  
5.   Aapo Summanen Vaajakosken Terä    21:26:00   45:54 (4)  47:15  
6.   Matti Liukkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    21:16:00   48:03 (6)  49:18  
7.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx    21:06:00   48:20 (7)  49:54  
8.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK    21:08:00   48:42 (8)  50:04  
9.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    21:32:00   49:14 (9)  50:40  
10.   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    21:28:00   49:59 (10)  51:20  
11.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee    21:04:00   50:17 (11)  51:43  
12.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    21:10:00   51:59 (12)  53:22  
13.   Ville Luoma Delta    21:00:00   52:27 (13)  53:50  
14.   Markus Kainu Vetelin Urheilijat    20:28:00   52:27 (13)  54:10  
15.   Jonathan Fröjdö Paimion Rasti    20:58:00   52:55 (15)  54:19  
16.   Jukka Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat    20:44:00   53:45 (16)  55:00  
17.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat    20:52:00   53:57 (17)  55:15  
18.   Petri Noponen Delta    21:22:00   54:13 (18)  55:31  
19.   Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK    21:20:00   56:16 (19)  57:35  
20.   Kristo Heinmann Kangasala SK    21:30:00   57:37 (20)  58:58  
21.   Santtu Sainio Mäntsälän Urheilijat    20:54:00   58:26 (21)  59:43  
22.   Robin Bäckström IF Femman    20:36:00   58:34 (23)  1:00:05  
23.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä    20:42:00   58:29 (22)  1:00:13  
24.   Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä    21:36:00   1:00:33 (25)  1:02:05  
25.   Turo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    20:40:00   1:00:27 (24)  1:02:10  
26.   Jani Söyring Kouvolan Suunnistajat    20:22:00   1:02:27 (26)  1:03:54  
27.   Jani Tamminen Turun Suunnistajat    20:38:00   1:04:09 (27)  1:05:59  
28.   Miikka Huovila Delta    20:50:00   1:04:45 (28)  1:06:26  
29.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    20:32:00   1:05:49 (29)  1:07:06  
30.   Oskari Pesola Helsingin Suunnistajat    20:30:00   1:07:47 (30)  1:09:02  
31.   Lauri Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö    20:18:00   1:08:15 (31)  1:09:38  
32.   Olli Suonpää MS Parma    20:46:00   1:08:26 (32)  1:10:07  
33.   Lauri Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat    20:20:00   1:09:33 (33)  1:11:14  
34.   Mikko Haikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    20:26:00   1:09:46 (34)  1:11:28  
35.   Markus Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    20:24:00   1:14:27 (35)  1:16:07  
36.   Samuel Heinonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    20:56:00   1:17:25 (36)  1:19:17  
   Mikko Kemppinen Lahden Taimi    20:16:00      DNS  
   Heikki Nenonen SK Vuoksi    20:34:00      DNS  
   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento    20:48:00      DNF  
   Jaakko Laine Delta    21:02:00      DNF  
   Mikko Sirén Angelniemen Ankkuri    21:24:00      DNS  
   Jörgen Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    21:34:00      DNS  
   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta    21:40:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English