Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,8 km
 
1.   Reino Ansamaa RaN  FIN  11:00:00   45:38  
2.   Toivo Pelkonen YlikNM  FIN  13:08:00   45:51  
3.   Jouko Keskinen RaJu  FIN  12:10:00   46:08  
4.   Lasse Peltola SuJu  FIN  13:04:00   46:19  
5.   Esa Hallamaa VaKa  FIN  12:34:00   46:22  
6.   Pauli Korhonen SäynSa  FIN  11:32:00   46:37  
7.   Seppo Saarela KemU  FIN  12:28:00   46:45  
8.   Veijo Nurmi VaRa  FIN  12:52:00   46:48  
9.   Kari Koskinen SOCAsik  FIN  12:50:00   47:44  
10.   Jaakko Salo SaPu  FIN  11:26:00   48:29  
11.   Urho Ryytty SKVuoksi  FIN  12:14:00   49:21  
12.   Matti Tiiva KangSK  FIN  12:20:00   49:26  
13.   Olavi Mäkivaara RasKa  FIN  11:54:00   50:35  
14.   Jaakko Saarilaakso LappRi  FIN  12:18:00   51:03  
15.   Juhani Kiltinen KeuKi  FIN  12:48:00   52:07  
16.   Toivo Punkero HyRa  FIN  12:16:00   53:09  
17.   Antti Jokinen S-JKL  FIN  12:42:00   54:10  
18.   Reino Seilonen KaSu  FIN  12:02:00   54:14  
19.   Toivo Ojanaho KemU  FIN  11:28:00   54:48  
20.   Pentti Varhenmaa KaaRa  FIN  11:16:00   54:53  
21.   Arvo Helanti SalRe  FIN  11:40:00   55:04  
22.   Jorma Lappalainen KaSu  FIN  12:56:00   55:13  
23.   Matti Lilja RaJu  FIN  13:02:00   55:33  
24.   Jorma Viitala RaJu  FIN  11:30:00   56:03  
25.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  12:06:00   56:16  
26.   Esko Hakala HauSi  FIN  11:04:00   56:33  
27.   Mikko Saarinen KeuKi  FIN  11:48:00   57:16  
28.   Viljo Heiskanen RasPi  FIN  12:12:00   57:29  
29.   Antero Sorri PäijRa  FIN  12:44:00   57:44  
30.   Matti Lassila SalRe  FIN  12:36:00   1:00:12  
31.   Väinö Lohela Pohjant  FIN  12:04:00   1:02:09  
32.   Esko Nupponen RaKaS  FIN  12:00:00   1:02:12  
33.   Timo Tiira SKVuoksi  FIN  11:14:00   1:03:47  
34.   Jorma Reponen KeKaRa  FIN  11:10:00   1:04:23  
35.   Mauri Hankonen HeKi  FIN  11:20:00   1:04:27  
36.   Kauko Malinen KR  FIN  11:56:00   1:05:07  
37.   Niilo Haapaniemi HaHe  FIN  11:08:00   1:05:11  
38.   Mikko Valkonen Hanka  FIN  12:32:00   1:05:20  
39.   Hannu Leppänen RaTU  FIN  13:10:00   1:05:30  
40.   Touko Putkonen OH  FIN  13:00:00   1:06:13  
41.   Raimo Lampainen PertPe  FIN  13:06:00   1:06:15  
42.   Heino Ovaskainen JuuanJä  FIN  12:24:00   1:06:42  
43.   Taisto Luukkonen PudU  FIN  11:44:00   1:08:48  
44.   Matti Saaristo LaihLu  FIN  11:34:00   1:09:12  
45.   Olavi Aho HS  FIN  11:22:00   1:09:46  
46.   Eero Rahkola OulRe  FIN  12:46:00   1:10:26  
47.   Eero Lång KaSu  FIN  11:24:00   1:10:34  
48.   Vesa Mäntylä Eräp  FIN  12:26:00   1:11:39  
49.   Alpo Anttonen KajKu  FIN  12:08:00   1:12:53  
50.   Kullervo Nyyssönen RasPi  FIN  11:12:00   1:14:49  
51.   Reijo Karjalainen S-JKL  FIN  11:42:00   1:21:11  
52.   Harto Kainlauri RastiE4  FIN  11:46:00   1:23:43  
53.   Eero Kärkkäinen EKP  FIN  11:52:00   1:30:03  
54.   Alpo Kinnunen RasTiimi  FIN  11:02:00   1:40:24  
55.   Timo Isokääntä YlivKu  FIN  12:54:00   1:43:18  
56.   Heikki Mattila Iisu  FIN  12:40:00   1:50:41  
   Leo Tsurkin VaKa  FIN  11:38:00   DNS  
   Olavi Salmela YlivKu  FIN  11:50:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English