Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65A 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,8 km
 
1.   Lauri Mikkonen KontiolU  FIN  10:31:00   57:40  
2.   Raimo Saaranen SiiRa  FIN  10:41:00   59:22  
3.   Yrjö Nikkinen HyRa  FIN  11:23:00   59:59  
4.   Jukka Savolainen LS-37  FIN  10:15:00   1:00:37  
5.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu  FIN  10:01:00   1:01:22  
6.   Pauli Lahma JRV  FIN  11:21:00   1:01:48  
7.   Juhani Mäkinen SalRe  FIN  11:05:00   1:02:42  
8.   Jorma Salminen VaKa  FIN  10:13:00   1:02:43  
9.   Viljo Kajava KuoSu  FIN  10:53:00   1:02:50  
10.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  11:27:00   1:03:24  
11.   Jouko Torvikoski JäPa  FIN  11:29:00   1:05:03  
12.   Berndt Engström PIF  FIN  10:33:00   1:05:09  
13.   Pentti Kamila LaihLu  FIN  11:03:00   1:05:15  
14.   Seppo Karjalainen KuoSu  FIN  10:07:00   1:05:47  
15.   Esko Taipalus RasKe  FIN  10:27:00   1:07:48  
16.   Reino Kukkohovi OSVA  FIN  11:13:00   1:09:53  
17.   Mikko Palomäki HyRa  FIN  10:49:00   1:10:48  
18.   Jarmo Kalliomäki SuJu  FIN  10:45:00   1:11:07  
19.   Eino Karppinen KuoSu  FIN  11:17:00   1:12:00  
20.   Kalervo Mattila RasKa  FIN  11:07:00   1:12:45  
21.   Olavi Lukkarinen Pohjant  FIN  10:43:00   1:12:51  
22.   Pertti Havia MaMa  FIN  11:01:00   1:13:32  
23.   Reijo Orrensalo TuVi  FIN  11:11:00   1:13:56  
24.   Jukka Niinimäki HyRa  FIN  10:19:00   1:14:43  
25.   Voitto Erkinheimo KortJV  FIN  10:59:00   1:16:38  
26.   Unto Kervinen JäPa  FIN  10:39:00   1:17:39  
27.   Matti Elonen RaLu  FIN  11:15:00   1:18:59  
28.   Alpo Pelkonen OSVA  FIN  10:25:00   1:21:06  
29.   Erkki Pietiläinen PeRa  FIN  10:35:00   1:21:43  
30.   Lauri Lehtinen KuoSu  FIN  10:29:00   1:24:00  
31.   Tauno Partanen SäynSa  FIN  10:47:00   1:28:57  
32.   Markku Lassila KaSu  FIN  11:19:00   1:31:45  
33.   Simo Wallin TuVi  FIN  10:23:00   1:34:09  
34.   Kari Niinistö AngA  FIN  11:31:00   1:39:33  
35.   Seppo Heino RasKa  FIN  10:17:00   1:42:36  
36.   Rauno Kaipala Pohjant  FIN  11:33:00   1:47:14  
   Jorma Saarimäki VaaSu  FIN  10:05:00   DNF  
   Esko Linna NivU  FIN  10:09:00   DQ  
   Jussi Viitasaari HimU  FIN  10:55:00   DNF  
   Heikki Pajukangas KPV  FIN  10:57:00   DNS  
   Eero Lassila TuuSe  FIN  11:35:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English