Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65A 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,3 km
 
1.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu  FIN  14:41:00   59:20  
2.   Pertti Havia MaMa  FIN  14:29:00   59:34  
3.   Eino Karppinen KuoSu  FIN  14:03:00   59:45  
4.   Jukka Savolainen LS-37  FIN  15:07:00   59:56  
5.   Lauri Mikkonen KontiolU  FIN  13:55:00   1:02:13  
6.   Yrjö Nikkinen HyRa  FIN  14:07:00   1:02:57  
7.   Juhani Mäkinen SalRe  FIN  14:17:00   1:04:06  
8.   Matti Elonen RaLu  FIN  14:25:00   1:05:10  
9.   Berndt Engström PIF  FIN  15:11:00   1:05:33  
10.   Jorma Salminen VaKa  FIN  14:11:00   1:07:25  
11.   Raimo Saaranen SiiRa  FIN  14:53:00   1:08:15  
12.   Viljo Kajava KuoSu  FIN  13:47:00   1:09:06  
13.   Heikki Pajukangas KPV  FIN  15:05:00   1:09:19  
14.   Seppo Karjalainen KuoSu  FIN  14:35:00   1:09:46  
15.   Esko Taipalus RasKe  FIN  14:47:00   1:10:23  
16.   Eero Lassila TuuSe  FIN  14:09:00   1:11:49  
17.   Olavi Lukkarinen Pohjant  FIN  13:51:00   1:12:21  
18.   Unto Kervinen JäPa  FIN  13:57:00   1:12:29  
19.   Reijo Orrensalo TuVi  FIN  14:21:00   1:14:37  
20.   Mikko Palomäki HyRa  FIN  14:45:00   1:17:48  
21.   Erkki Pietiläinen PeRa  FIN  14:57:00   1:18:07  
22.   Reino Kukkohovi OSVA  FIN  14:27:00   1:18:10  
23.   Jorma Saarimäki VaaSu  FIN  14:51:00   1:20:46  
24.   Kalervo Mattila RasKa  FIN  14:37:00   1:21:10  
25.   Jarmo Kalliomäki SuJu  FIN  13:53:00   1:21:31  
26.   Tauno Partanen SäynSa  FIN  15:17:00   1:22:12  
27.   Pentti Kamila LaihLu  FIN  15:01:00   1:23:47  
28.   Rauno Kaipala Pohjant  FIN  14:39:00   1:23:54  
29.   Pauli Lahma JRV  FIN  14:31:00   1:23:55  
30.   Voitto Erkinheimo KortJV  FIN  14:19:00   1:25:08  
31.   Kari Niinistö AngA  FIN  14:13:00   1:27:17  
32.   Jouko Torvikoski JäPa  FIN  14:43:00   1:29:21  
33.   Lauri Lehtinen KuoSu  FIN  14:55:00   1:32:11  
34.   Simo Wallin TuVi  FIN  15:09:00   1:33:03  
35.   Alpo Pelkonen OSVA  FIN  15:13:00   1:36:18  
36.   Esko Linna NivU  FIN  15:03:00   1:37:29  
37.   Seppo Heino RasKa  FIN  13:49:00   1:38:06  
38.   Markku Lassila KaSu  FIN  14:05:00   1:38:11  
39.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  13:59:00   1:47:05  
   Jussi Viitasaari HimU  FIN  14:23:00   DQ  
   Jukka Niinimäki HyRa  FIN  15:19:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English