Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60AL 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,2 km
 
1.   Rauno Vanhalakka KS  FIN  10:05:00   37:22  
2.   Olli Knaapi TuMe  FIN  10:23:00   41:57  
3.   Hannu Lahti PäijRa  FIN  11:25:00   42:15  
4.   Hannes Loikkanen SaSu  FIN  11:41:00   42:41  
5.   Vesa Kätkä Reima  FIN  11:33:00   43:55  
6.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkan  FIN  11:29:00   44:51  
7.   Erkki Jokela LeSi  FIN  11:37:00   45:25  
8.   Seppo Väyrynen JuuanJä  FIN  11:59:00   45:49  
9.   Veli-Matti Uunila HimU  FIN  12:03:00   47:55  
10.   Kari Käyhkö LS-37  FIN  12:05:00   48:08  
11.   Kari Heinonen KeU  FIN  10:07:00   48:20  
12.   Aarno Saviaho HyRa  FIN  11:19:00   48:21  
13.   Kullervo Torikka KarihKa  FIN  10:21:00   50:04  
14.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen SuoVa  FIN  11:49:00   50:07  
15.   Esko Hytönen SaSu  FIN  10:17:00   50:49  
16.   Heino Sarkkinen LTH  FIN  12:07:00   51:49  
17.   Markku Kuusiniemi LLL  FIN  10:31:00   51:52  
18.   Markku Myllyaho SalRe  FIN  10:55:00   52:09  
19.   Matti Hourula Reima  FIN  10:11:00   53:24  
20.   Martti Asikainen SKVuoksi  FIN  12:19:00   53:44  
21.   Pertti Euren RasKa  FIN  10:45:00   53:51  
22.   Veikko Oinonen ViiSu  FIN  11:27:00   55:04  
23.   Reino Valkonen Hanka  FIN  11:47:00   55:46  
24.   Raimo Kinnunen Pohjant  FIN  11:15:00   56:32  
25.   Aarne Peltonen SalRe  FIN  12:11:00   56:57  
26.   Heikki Korva KoS  FIN  12:27:00   57:34  
27.   Martti Mykkänen SiiRa  FIN  10:35:00   58:01  
28.   Hannu Humalamäki ÄhtU  FIN  11:57:00   58:06  
29.   Risto Partanen HyRa  FIN  12:31:00   58:21  
30.   Kalevi Tapaninaho ONMKY  FIN  12:09:00   58:31  
31.   Markku Remes OulRe  FIN  10:09:00   1:00:17  
32.   Esko Liutu RaLu  FIN  11:31:00   1:00:46  
33.   Tuomo Heinonen Pihkan  FIN  11:03:00   1:00:52  
34.   Ensio Saari PoRa  FIN  12:13:00   1:01:12  
35.   Jouko Roivainen VaKa  FIN  11:07:00   1:01:19  
36.   Samuli Törmälä YlivKu  FIN  12:23:00   1:01:40  
37.   Raimo Lindberg RR  FIN  12:01:00   1:03:43  
38.   Timo Alasuvanto KaJu  FIN  11:45:00   1:03:54  
39.   Hannu Juutinen Pohjant  FIN  11:35:00   1:04:06  
40.   Martti Kuusisto VaRa  FIN  10:39:00   1:04:42  
41.   Veijo Märsy KoS  FIN  10:33:00   1:05:27  
42.   Mikko Jaako Pohjant  FIN  12:29:00   1:06:38  
43.   Arto Ylinen OrPo  FIN  10:27:00   1:08:06  
44.   Leo Karhulahti KoS  FIN  11:13:00   1:08:59  
45.   Raimo Holappa HaHe  FIN  10:15:00   1:09:01  
46.   Erkki Marila Hiisi  FIN  11:21:00   1:10:23  
47.   Mauri Junnola JRV  FIN  11:53:00   1:11:59  
48.   Esko Anttonen KaSu  FIN  11:11:00   1:12:22  
49.   Matti Monola LuuRa  FIN  11:17:00   1:13:00  
50.   Jukka Aaltonen Brahe  FIN  11:09:00   1:13:35  
51.   Martti Kukkola OuHu  FIN  10:19:00   1:14:25  
52.   Arto Honkonen SaPu  FIN  10:57:00   1:15:17  
53.   Kaj Ahlbäck PIF  FIN  11:39:00   1:18:59  
54.   Heikki Penttinen LS-37  FIN  10:49:00   1:19:43  
55.   Aimo Rikkinen LuuRa  FIN  10:03:00   1:20:09  
56.   Jouko Tauriainen KEV  FIN  10:01:00   1:20:48  
57.   Pentti Kela KaSu  FIN  12:25:00   1:23:25  
58.   Antero Remes OulRe  FIN  11:05:00   1:23:54  
59.   Kaarlo Koivisto TP  FIN  10:47:00   1:24:39  
60.   Yrjö Sorvari SoJy  FIN  10:37:00   1:25:04  
61.   Esko Tarvainen RaiKu  FIN  11:43:00   1:29:25  
62.   Jussi Helin SuoVa  FIN  10:29:00   1:34:36  
63.   Mauno Kuisma SomEsa  FIN  11:01:00   1:40:21  
64.   Jouko Jalarvo LLuja  FIN  12:21:00   1:43:40  
65.   Pertti Saaristo LamSä  FIN  11:23:00   2:06:35  
   Martti Joensuu NivU  FIN  10:13:00   DNS  
   Teemu Moilanen PulkPo  FIN  10:41:00   DNS  
   Pentti Närhi JRV  FIN  10:43:00   DQ  
   Osmo Tuominen KoS  FIN  11:51:00   DNS  
   Kauko Myllymaa OulRe  FIN  11:55:00   DNS  
   Pekka Törmälä SonPa  FIN  12:15:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English