Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60AL 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,0 km
 
1.   Olli Knaapi TuMe  FIN  11:53:00   27:53  
2.   Rauno Vanhalakka KS  FIN  13:31:00   29:01  
3.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkan  FIN  13:09:00   29:58  
4.   Kullervo Torikka KarihKa  FIN  11:51:00   30:43  
5.   Hannu Lahti PäijRa  FIN  13:19:00   32:32  
6.   Kari Heinonen KeU  FIN  12:59:00   33:19  
7.   Pertti Euren RasKa  FIN  13:03:00   33:28  
8.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen SuoVa  FIN  12:31:00   34:13  
9.   Matti Hourula Reima  FIN  11:35:00   34:27  
10.   Aarno Saviaho HyRa  FIN  11:07:00   34:30  
10.   Risto Partanen HyRa  FIN  12:21:00   34:30  
12.   Erkki Jokela LeSi  FIN  13:07:00   35:29  
13.   Veikko Oinonen ViiSu  FIN  13:25:00   35:47  
14.   Aarne Peltonen SalRe  FIN  11:03:00   36:04  
15.   Seppo Väyrynen JuuanJä  FIN  11:29:00   36:09  
16.   Raimo Kinnunen Pohjant  FIN  13:05:00   36:42  
17.   Markku Kuusiniemi LLL  FIN  12:55:00   37:00  
18.   Samuli Törmälä YlivKu  FIN  11:13:00   38:53  
19.   Kari Käyhkö LS-37  FIN  11:05:00   39:21  
20.   Esko Liutu RaLu  FIN  13:17:00   40:06  
21.   Kalevi Tapaninaho ONMKY  FIN  11:31:00   40:11  
22.   Heino Sarkkinen LTH  FIN  12:25:00   40:19  
23.   Veli-Matti Uunila HimU  FIN  11:57:00   40:29  
24.   Esko Hytönen SaSu  FIN  12:01:00   40:56  
25.   Hannes Loikkanen SaSu  FIN  13:23:00   41:06  
26.   Veijo Märsy KoS  FIN  11:41:00   41:17  
27.   Arto Ylinen OrPo  FIN  12:49:00   42:17  
28.   Jouko Roivainen VaKa  FIN  12:35:00   43:00  
29.   Markku Myllyaho SalRe  FIN  12:17:00   43:06  
30.   Heikki Korva KoS  FIN  12:13:00   44:02  
31.   Ensio Saari PoRa  FIN  12:05:00   45:16  
31.   Heikki Penttinen LS-37  FIN  12:19:00   45:16  
33.   Martti Asikainen SKVuoksi  FIN  11:21:00   45:37  
34.   Hannu Humalamäki ÄhtU  FIN  11:45:00   46:34  
35.   Hannu Juutinen Pohjant  FIN  11:23:00   47:06  
35.   Martti Kukkola OuHu  FIN  11:59:00   47:06  
37.   Tuomo Heinonen Pihkan  FIN  12:47:00   47:28  
38.   Reino Valkonen Hanka  FIN  13:15:00   48:48  
39.   Timo Alasuvanto KaJu  FIN  11:39:00   49:35  
40.   Markku Remes OulRe  FIN  11:19:00   49:40  
41.   Arto Honkonen SaPu  FIN  11:11:00   49:57  
42.   Antero Remes OulRe  FIN  12:53:00   50:23  
43.   Leo Karhulahti KoS  FIN  11:01:00   50:29  
44.   Esko Anttonen KaSu  FIN  12:45:00   51:27  
45.   Jukka Aaltonen Brahe  FIN  11:09:00   51:41  
46.   Esko Tarvainen RaiKu  FIN  11:27:00   52:29  
47.   Pertti Saaristo LamSä  FIN  11:43:00   52:37  
48.   Jouko Tauriainen KEV  FIN  13:27:00   54:45  
49.   Mikko Jaako Pohjant  FIN  11:47:00   55:08  
50.   Teemu Moilanen PulkPo  FIN  12:37:00   56:40  
51.   Mauri Junnola JRV  FIN  11:55:00   56:47  
52.   Raimo Lindberg RR  FIN  12:15:00   57:12  
53.   Mauno Kuisma SomEsa  FIN  11:17:00   57:26  
54.   Raimo Holappa HaHe  FIN  13:21:00   57:42  
55.   Aimo Rikkinen LuuRa  FIN  12:27:00   58:15  
56.   Erkki Marila Hiisi  FIN  12:09:00   59:10  
57.   Kaj Ahlbäck PIF  FIN  12:57:00   1:00:02  
58.   Matti Monola LuuRa  FIN  13:29:00   1:00:08  
59.   Jouko Jalarvo LLuja  FIN  11:49:00   1:00:47  
60.   Erkki Katajisto KanSu  FIN  12:23:00   1:02:34  
61.   Pentti Kela KaSu  FIN  11:37:00   1:02:55  
62.   Martti Kuusisto VaRa  FIN  12:29:00   1:03:31  
63.   Kaarlo Koivisto TP  FIN  11:25:00   1:05:48  
64.   Yrjö Sorvari SoJy  FIN  13:01:00   1:14:04  
65.   Pentti Närhi JRV  FIN  13:11:00   1:25:06  
   Jussi Helin SuoVa  FIN  11:15:00   DQ  
   Pekka Törmälä SonPa  FIN  11:33:00   DNS  
   Kauko Myllymaa OulRe  FIN  12:07:00   DNS  
   Martti Mykkänen SiiRa  FIN  12:11:00   DQ  
   Martti Joensuu NivU  FIN  12:33:00   DNS  
   Vesa Kätkä Reima  FIN  12:41:00   DQ  
   Osmo Tuominen KoS  FIN  12:51:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English