Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60A 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,9 km
 
1.   Taisto Kemppainen VaKa  FIN  11:01:00   51:06  
2.   Ensio Lakanen VaajTe  FIN  12:29:00   53:53  
3.   Paavo Tahkola KEV  FIN  11:23:00   54:56  
4.   Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe  FIN  11:37:00   54:57  
5.   Hannu Kokkonen RasPi  FIN  12:01:00   55:05  
6.   Arto Seppänen EnonkU  FIN  11:03:00   55:32  
7.   Heimo Pulkkinen HS  FIN  11:41:00   58:05  
8.   Timo Juujärvi OH  FIN  11:33:00   58:55  
9.   Heikki Lassila PiTa  FIN  12:33:00   1:03:37  
10.   Heikki Lahdenniemi SahKu  FIN  11:11:00   1:04:23  
11.   Pertti Immanen OrPo  FIN  10:53:00   1:05:46  
12.   Esko Tuohimaa ONMKY  FIN  12:07:00   1:05:52  
13.   Hannu Okkonen RasPi  FIN  11:09:00   1:07:01  
14.   Seppo Määttä KemijU  FIN  11:31:00   1:07:02  
15.   Urho Sivonen SalRe  FIN  10:51:00   1:08:44  
16.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS  FIN  11:05:00   1:09:03  
17.   Jarmo Huovinen PuolRy  FIN  11:51:00   1:09:18  
18.   Pentti Niemelä LaihLu  FIN  11:59:00   1:11:25  
19.   Jouko Määttä PuolRy  FIN  10:49:00   1:12:05  
20.   Kari Lietzen PIF  FIN  12:15:00   1:12:37  
21.   Jussi Lavikainen KangSK  FIN  11:15:00   1:13:14  
22.   Juhani Tarvainen PiTa  FIN  11:45:00   1:16:32  
23.   Matti Väänänen NilsNu  FIN  12:35:00   1:16:44  
24.   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  11:17:00   1:17:04  
25.   Paavo Holappa TVV  FIN  11:49:00   1:17:13  
26.   Ahti Kinnula KEV  FIN  12:09:00   1:17:26  
27.   Timo Turpeinen VaajTe  FIN  11:43:00   1:17:28  
28.   Teuvo Pajukoski RaJu  FIN  12:13:00   1:18:04  
29.   Pentti Kauppinen EsSu  FIN  11:55:00   1:18:29  
30.   Kauko Miettinen SuoVa  FIN  12:21:00   1:19:23  
31.   Hannu Sihvonen Kalske  FIN  11:39:00   1:19:48  
32.   Pauli Toropainen ONMKY  FIN  11:57:00   1:21:18  
33.   Reijo Puurunen OuTa  FIN  12:19:00   1:23:48  
34.   Erkki Kari KajKu  FIN  12:05:00   1:26:54  
35.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkan  FIN  11:13:00   1:30:06  
36.   Eero Okkonen KaSu  FIN  12:23:00   1:32:23  
37.   Pekka Schroderus SoJy  FIN  10:59:00   1:35:38  
38.   Jorma Pellikka HS  FIN  12:27:00   1:36:37  
39.   Ilkka Niemi EsSu  FIN  10:55:00   1:37:51  
40.   Esko Virtanen Pihkan  FIN  12:03:00   1:50:42  
   Lasse Kalliomaa LaihLu  FIN  10:57:00   DQ  
   Pekka Puolakka SäynSa  FIN  11:21:00   DNS  
   Ernst Kläy OLGHuttwil  SUI  11:27:00   DNS  
   Juhani Matilainen NilsNu  FIN  11:47:00   DNS  
   Risto Jarva OrPo  FIN  11:53:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English