Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60A 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,2 km
 
1.   Taisto Kemppainen VaKa  FIN  11:21:00   25:26  
2.   Ensio Lakanen VaajTe  FIN  11:31:00   26:34  
3.   Timo Juujärvi OH  FIN  12:21:00   27:44  
4.   Paavo Tahkola KEV  FIN  12:23:00   27:45  
5.   Kauko Miettinen SuoVa  FIN  12:11:00   28:48  
6.   Jussi Lavikainen KangSK  FIN  12:39:00   29:14  
7.   Hannu Kokkonen RasPi  FIN  11:35:00   29:16  
8.   Heikki Lassila PiTa  FIN  12:13:00   29:39  
9.   Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe  FIN  11:05:00   30:49  
10.   Jarmo Huovinen PuolRy  FIN  12:17:00   31:53  
11.   Heikki Lahdenniemi SahKu  FIN  11:53:00   32:07  
12.   Risto Jarva OrPo  FIN  11:49:00   32:36  
13.   Juhani Tarvainen PiTa  FIN  11:17:00   33:11  
14.   Jouko Määttä PuolRy  FIN  11:25:00   33:12  
15.   Pekka Schroderus SoJy  FIN  11:39:00   33:48  
16.   Esko Tuohimaa ONMKY  FIN  11:47:00   34:09  
17.   Ahti Kinnula KEV  FIN  11:27:00   34:19  
18.   Pertti Immanen OrPo  FIN  12:47:00   34:38  
19.   Arto Seppänen EnonkU  FIN  12:45:00   35:08  
20.   Lasse Kalliomaa LaihLu  FIN  11:29:00   35:54  
21.   Hannu Sihvonen Kalske  FIN  12:19:00   36:05  
22.   Hannu Okkonen RasPi  FIN  12:33:00   36:18  
23.   Ernst Kläy OLGHuttwil  SUI  12:35:00   36:26  
24.   Kari Lietzen PIF  FIN  12:07:00   36:57  
25.   Pentti Niemelä LaihLu  FIN  12:25:00   38:07  
26.   Pauli Toropainen ONMKY  FIN  11:01:00   38:36  
27.   Juhani Matilainen NilsNu  FIN  11:57:00   38:40  
28.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS  FIN  12:41:00   39:13  
29.   Paavo Holappa TVV  FIN  12:43:00   39:17  
30.   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  11:55:00   39:48  
31.   Eero Okkonen KaSu  FIN  11:33:00   41:11  
32.   Timo Turpeinen VaajTe  FIN  12:29:00   41:16  
33.   Matti Väänänen NilsNu  FIN  11:03:00   41:18  
34.   Pentti Kauppinen EsSu  FIN  11:13:00   42:06  
35.   Urho Sivonen SalRe  FIN  11:37:00   42:39  
36.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkan  FIN  11:09:00   42:49  
37.   Ilkka Niemi EsSu  FIN  12:09:00   43:36  
38.   Erkki Kari KajKu  FIN  11:15:00   44:12  
39.   Seppo Määttä KemijU  FIN  11:11:00   46:23  
40.   Jorma Pellikka HS  FIN  11:59:00   50:58  
41.   Reijo Puurunen OuTa  FIN  11:23:00   53:33  
42.   Esko Virtanen Pihkan  FIN  12:01:00   1:04:32  
   Heimo Pulkkinen HS  FIN  11:07:00   DQ  
   Teuvo Pajukoski RaJu  FIN  11:41:00   DQ  
   Pekka Puolakka SäynSa  FIN  12:15:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English