Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60A 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,2 km
 
1.   Taisto Kemppainen VaKa  FIN  13:19:00   49:14  
2.   Arto Seppänen EnonkU  FIN  12:39:00   49:48  
3.   Timo Juujärvi OH  FIN  12:49:00   51:17  
4.   Paavo Tahkola KEV  FIN  13:29:00   51:37  
5.   Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe  FIN  12:47:00   53:18  
6.   Heikki Lassila PiTa  FIN  11:51:00   54:41  
7.   Hannu Kokkonen RasPi  FIN  12:29:00   54:45  
8.   Jussi Lavikainen KangSK  FIN  12:57:00   55:35  
9.   Henning Nynäs Brahe  FIN  12:43:00   55:52  
10.   Kauko Miettinen SuoVa  FIN  12:27:00   56:44  
11.   Heikki Lahdenniemi SahKu  FIN  13:15:00   56:55  
12.   Heimo Pulkkinen HS  FIN  13:13:00   57:09  
13.   Seppo Määttä KemijU  FIN  13:07:00   57:48  
14.   Ensio Lakanen VaajTe  FIN  12:03:00   58:08  
15.   Timo Turpeinen VaajTe  FIN  12:55:00   58:27  
16.   Eero Okkonen KaSu  FIN  13:03:00   59:43  
17.   Pentti Hurskainen OulRe  FIN  12:17:00   1:00:46  
17.   Ahti Kinnula KEV  FIN  12:23:00   1:00:46  
19.   Esko Tuohimaa ONMKY  FIN  13:17:00   1:01:02  
20.   Hannu Sihvonen Kalske  FIN  12:53:00   1:01:17  
21.   Teuvo Pajukoski RaJu  FIN  12:05:00   1:02:10  
22.   Pentti Niemelä LaihLu  FIN  12:21:00   1:02:39  
23.   Kari Lietzen PIF  FIN  12:15:00   1:02:47  
24.   Lasse Kalliomaa LaihLu  FIN  13:25:00   1:03:14  
25.   Pauli Toropainen ONMKY  FIN  13:01:00   1:03:54  
26.   Pertti Immanen OrPo  FIN  13:11:00   1:06:31  
27.   Jarmo Huovinen PuolRy  FIN  12:25:00   1:08:20  
28.   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  12:13:00   1:09:00  
29.   Matti Väänänen NilsNu  FIN  12:51:00   1:10:01  
30.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS  FIN  12:31:00   1:10:38  
31.   Pekka Schroderus SoJy  FIN  13:21:00   1:12:26  
32.   Risto Jarva OrPo  FIN  12:09:00   1:12:33  
33.   Juhani Matilainen NilsNu  FIN  12:01:00   1:13:17  
34.   Paavo Holappa TVV  FIN  11:49:00   1:14:00  
35.   Ilkka Niemi EsSu  FIN  12:33:00   1:14:43  
36.   Hannu Okkonen RasPi  FIN  13:33:00   1:15:30  
37.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkan  FIN  13:09:00   1:16:17  
38.   Jouko Määttä PuolRy  FIN  13:31:00   1:16:25  
39.   Erkki Kari KajKu  FIN  13:23:00   1:17:29  
40.   Urho Sivonen SalRe  FIN  12:35:00   1:18:07  
41.   Ernst Kläy OLGHuttwil  SUI  11:59:00   1:22:59  
42.   Juhani Tarvainen PiTa  FIN  12:41:00   1:23:13  
43.   Esko Virtanen Pihkan  FIN  12:07:00   1:31:08  
44.   Reijo Puurunen OuTa  FIN  13:05:00   1:31:26  
45.   Jorma Pellikka HS  FIN  12:11:00   1:39:08  
   Pekka Puolakka SäynSa  FIN  12:45:00   DNS  
   Pentti Kauppinen EsSu  FIN  13:35:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English