Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45AL 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,8 km
 
1.   Samppa Kauppila OYUS  FIN  14:24:00   40:11  
2.   Harri Mehto VaajTe  FIN  13:36:00   41:42  
3.   Kari Mäkinen SonPa  FIN  13:38:00   42:10  
4.   Arto Turkka YlikNM  FIN  13:28:00   42:50  
5.   Matti Ilmonen IPR  FIN  14:28:00   43:02  
6.   Jari Ala-Sankila Eräp  FIN  14:08:00   44:27  
7.   Marko Sopo KuoSu  FIN  14:10:00   44:54  
8.   Juha Kettunen SaSu  FIN  14:18:00   45:19  
9.   Juha Kiljunen RaVa  FIN  14:02:00   45:29  
10.   Timo Väyrynen KyS  FIN  13:12:00   46:18  
11.   Anssi Raitanen TVV  FIN  14:06:00   46:49  
12.   Keijo Vaara LapVe  FIN  14:16:00   47:25  
13.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  13:54:00   47:27  
14.   Arto Katajamäki SuJu  FIN  13:42:00   47:47  
15.   Hannu Helminen Eräp  FIN  13:16:00   48:35  
16.   Ossi Huhtanen TP  FIN  13:50:00   49:01  
17.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen ONMKY  FIN  13:00:00   49:10  
18.   Kari Kaustinen HimU  FIN  14:04:00   49:19  
19.   Heikki Koskela RaJu  FIN  13:04:00   49:39  
20.   Johan Byggningsbacka Brahe  FIN  13:34:00   49:43  
21.   Pentti Shnoro SonPa  FIN  14:00:00   49:46  
22.   Jari Karppinen KaSu  FIN  13:26:00   50:39  
23.   Heikki Malmlund Koovee  FIN  13:32:00   51:27  
24.   Kari Koivumäki KoS  FIN  13:24:00   51:54  
25.   Jarmo Pyhtinen PosPy  FIN  13:08:00   51:58  
26.   Petri Hämynen ÄäSa  FIN  13:10:00   52:30  
27.   Reima Vanhanen Pohjant  FIN  13:46:00   53:53  
28.   Jari Väisänen KR  FIN  14:14:00   53:57  
29.   Sakari Heikkinen RasHy  FIN  14:32:00   54:03  
30.   Harri Virkkala KoS  FIN  13:58:00   54:26  
31.   Antti Rantala Pihkan  FIN  14:34:00   54:31  
32.   Reima Katajamäki SuJu  FIN  14:26:00   55:37  
33.   Ari Piitulainen KR  FIN  13:30:00   57:37  
34.   Matti Kankkunen SonPa  FIN  13:14:00   59:10  
35.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkan  FIN  13:22:00   59:28  
36.   Jari Kekkinen Pihkan  FIN  13:56:00   59:56  
37.   Jussi Karjalainen KangSK  FIN  13:52:00   1:00:26  
38.   Ilkka Korhonen KuoSu  FIN  13:18:00   1:02:12  
39.   Timo Suhonen KuoSu  FIN  13:02:00   1:05:58  
40.   Pekka Rantala KoS  FIN  14:36:00   1:06:58  
41.   Tarmo Puoliväli AlajA  FIN  13:44:00   1:08:53  
42.   Timo Peltonen SonPa  FIN  14:22:00   1:08:58  
43.   Marko Koskiaho VeVe  FIN  14:20:00   1:10:25  
44.   Pasi Partanen Raus  FIN  13:40:00   1:12:52  
   Vesa Hallikainen KuoSu  FIN  13:48:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English