Starting time | 2,6 km |
5,2 km |
7,8 km |
11,8 km |
13,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:47 (11) | 31:28 (2) | 48:03 (4) | 1:17:21 (1) | |||
Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:24 (5) | 30:23 (1) | 46:49 (1) | 1:17:32 (2) | |||
Jere Pajunen | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:22 (3) | 31:40 (3) | 48:04 (5) | 1:18:00 (3) | |||
Dmitri Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:26 (7) | 31:56 (7) | 47:25 (2) | 1:18:02 (4) | |||
Fredrik Johansson | SWE | SWE | 15:10:00 | 15:21 (1) | 31:53 (6) | 47:26 (3) | 1:18:08 (5) | |||
Mattias Karlsson | SWE | SWE | 15:10:00 | 16:25 (31) | 33:00 (23) | 48:33 (9) | 1:18:37 (6) | |||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:22 (3) | 31:48 (5) | 48:14 (6) | 1:18:40 (7) | |||
Mattias Millinger | SWE | SWE | 15:10:00 | 15:21 (1) | 33:16 (26) | 48:28 (8) | 1:18:42 (8) | |||
Kristo Heinmann | EST | EST | 15:10:00 | 16:27 (33) | 32:56 (20) | 48:36 (11) | 1:18:45 (9) | |||
Leo Laakkonen | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:38 (9) | 32:24 (8) | 48:34 (10) | 1:18:46 (10) | |||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:30 (37) | 32:58 (22) | 48:43 (12) | 1:18:47 (11) | |||
Jonas Leandersson | SWE | SWE | 15:10:00 | 15:25 (6) | 31:43 (4) | 48:24 (7) | 1:20:02 (12) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Delta | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:36 (39) | 32:43 (15) | 49:26 (15) | 1:20:27 (13) | |||
Erik Rost | SWE | SWE | 15:10:00 | 16:07 (17) | 32:31 (11) | 49:41 (16) | 1:20:58 (14) | |||
Filip Dahlgren | SWE | SWE | 15:10:00 | 16:29 (34) | 32:50 (16) | 49:52 (20) | 1:22:15 (15) | |||
Bjorn Ekeberg | NOR | NOR | 15:10:00 | 16:26 (32) | 32:55 (19) | 48:48 (13) | 1:22:25 (16) | |||
Indgaard Ulf Forseth | NOR | NOR | 15:10:00 | 16:01 (14) | 33:15 (25) | 49:48 (18) | 1:22:30 (17) | |||
Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:36 (8) | 32:29 (10) | 49:23 (14) | 1:22:33 (18) | |||
Magne Daehlie | NOR | NOR | 15:10:00 | 16:08 (18) | 32:27 (9) | 49:43 (17) | 1:22:39 (19) | |||
Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:15 (23) | 32:40 (13) | 49:49 (19) | 1:23:43 (20) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:29 (34) | 32:41 (14) | 49:56 (22) | 1:23:45 (21) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:24 (30) | 33:19 (27) | 50:57 (23) | 1:23:47 (22) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:51 (12) | 33:00 (23) | 1:23:53 (23) | ||||
Ralph Street | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 16:19 (26) | 32:32 (12) | 49:54 (21) | 1:26:51 (24) | |||
Hector Haines | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 16:19 (26) | 32:51 (17) | 52:54 (25) | 1:27:30 (25) | |||
Fredric Portin | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:44 (10) | 34:03 (30) | 53:47 (27) | 1:28:06 (26) | |||
Oleg Chepelin | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 16:22 (28) | 35:29 (37) | 54:17 (36) | 1:28:07 (27) | |||
Rob Baker | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 16:09 (19) | 34:32 (31) | 54:14 (33) | 1:28:11 (28) | |||
Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:14 (22) | 34:34 (32) | 54:11 (31) | 1:28:24 (29) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:04 (15) | 35:12 (36) | 54:09 (30) | 1:28:25 (30) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 15:58 (13) | 33:27 (29) | 52:53 (24) | 1:28:27 (31) | |||
Johannes Pohjala | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:17 (25) | 33:22 (28) | 54:13 (32) | 1:28:28 (32) | |||
Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:05 (16) | 34:41 (33) | 54:19 (37) | 1:30:39 (33) | |||
David Brichill-Jones | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 36:07 (40) | 56:14 (39) | 1:30:44 (34) | ||||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:10:00 | 17:50 (44) | 36:56 (43) | 55:49 (38) | 1:32:40 (35) | |||
Alasdair Mcleod | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 16:16 (24) | 32:53 (18) | 54:08 (29) | 1:32:47 (36) | |||
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | NOR | NOR | 15:10:00 | 16:29 (34) | 35:07 (35) | 54:16 (35) | 1:32:54 (37) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:10:00 | 36:05 (39) | 54:07 (28) | 1:32:55 (38) | ||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:58 (40) | 35:36 (38) | 56:40 (40) | 1:35:37 (39) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:10:00 | 18:41 (47) | 39:23 (47) | 59:17 (44) | 1:35:41 (40) | |||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:12 (21) | 32:57 (21) | 54:15 (34) | 1:35:43 (41) | |||
Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:23 (29) | 36:51 (41) | 57:38 (41) | 1:35:56 (42) | |||
Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | NOR | NOR | 15:10:00 | 17:43 (43) | 37:28 (44) | 59:16 (43) | 1:36:04 (43) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 18:16 (45) | 38:15 (46) | 58:02 (42) | 1:37:27 (44) | |||
Christian Pfeifer | AUT | AUT | 15:10:00 | 17:39 (42) | 38:07 (45) | 59:22 (45) | 1:37:31 (45) | |||
Anthony Squire | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 21:50 (52) | 41:20 (49) | 1:02:23 (47) | 1:39:25 (46) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 17:23 (41) | 41:35 (51) | 1:40:19 (47) | ||||
Kalle Liukkonen | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:11 (20) | 36:53 (42) | 59:53 (46) | 1:43:20 (48) | |||
Richard Robinson | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | 24:04 (53) | 43:51 (54) | 1:03:18 (49) | 1:47:57 (49) | |||
Rey Niklaus | SUI | SUI | 15:10:00 | 20:28 (50) | 42:38 (52) | 1:03:22 (50) | 1:49:03 (50) | |||
Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 19:33 (48) | 40:58 (48) | 1:02:54 (48) | 1:50:01 (51) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 20:26 (49) | 43:46 (53) | 1:05:00 (51) | 1:51:46 (52) | |||
Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:34 (38) | 34:46 (34) | 53:09 (26) | ||||
Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:10:00 | 18:39 (46) | 41:34 (50) | 1:07:39 (52) | ||||
Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 21:46 (51) | 44:21 (55) | 1:12:19 (53) | ||||
Oskari Liukkonen | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
Sandro Schachner | AUT | AUT | 15:10:00 | DNF | ||||||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNF | ||||||
Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNF | ||||||
Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNF | ||||||
Mark Nixon | GBR | GBR | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
Juho Westerlund | KooVee | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNF | ||||||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
Aaro Asikainen | FIN | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 15:10:00 | DNF | ||||||
Vacant9 | vac | vac | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
Vacant8 | vac | vac | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
vacant3 | vac | vac | 15:10:00 | DNS | ||||||
Vacant8 | vac | vac | 15:10:00 | DNS |