Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H18E 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,6 km
Intermediate
7,6 km
Finish
8,2 km
 
1.   Misa Tuomala S-JKL  FIN  11:17:44   33:33 (1)  57:49 (1)  1:00:08  
2.   Ville Parkkinen Pohjant  FIN  11:03:34   35:51 (2)  59:46 (2)  1:02:12  
3.   Janne Kukkonen RasPi  FIN  11:01:57   37:44 (4)  1:01:16 (3)  1:03:30  
4.   Markus Räsänen KuoSu  FIN  11:00:00   39:23 (7)  1:03:16 (4)  1:05:36  
5.   Atte Mäkelä HlS  FIN  11:17:52   37:19 (3)  1:04:36 (5)  1:07:15  
6.   Ari Meriläinen HlS  FIN  11:06:20   38:31 (6)  1:05:14 (6)  1:07:47  
7.   Konsta Vanhanen Pohjant  FIN  11:08:06   39:55 (8)  1:09:48 (7)  1:12:55  
8.   Santeri Aikio KEV  FIN  11:21:57   38:19 (5)  1:11:18 (8)  1:13:47  
9.   Vili Virkki HlS  FIN  11:00:42   41:47 (9)  1:11:21 (9)  1:14:36  
10.   Topias Peltonen IPR  FIN  11:47:00   42:37 (13)  1:13:29 (10)  1:16:18  
11.   Janne Holmijoki PR  FIN  11:34:40   42:33 (12)  1:14:09 (12)  1:16:39  
12.   Aleksi Koskiaho VeVe  FIN  11:52:00   45:14 (14)  1:13:49 (11)  1:16:43  
13.   Jyri Uusitalo PelPo  FIN  11:14:44   41:53 (10)  1:18:38 (13)  1:21:07  
14.   Joonas Hirvi RaKaS  FIN  11:41:53   46:17 (15)  1:18:43 (14)  1:21:48  
15.   Atte Lahtinen HS  FIN  11:33:35   48:36 (18)  1:22:06 (16)  1:25:10  
16.   Niko Nissinen Pohjant  FIN  11:24:53   47:26 (17)  1:22:22 (17)  1:25:18  
17.   Paavo Rantala KoS  FIN  11:16:10   42:01 (11)  1:21:58 (15)  1:25:24  
18.   Markus Sippo Kalske  FIN  11:55:00   55:35 (24)  1:30:26 (20)  1:33:20  
19.   Teemu Tauriainen KEV  FIN  11:40:17   56:24 (25)  1:30:21 (19)  1:33:31  
20.   Juho Rahko LaiVe  FIN  11:36:03   52:10 (22)  1:29:54 (18)  1:33:37  
21.   Pauli Viberg TuS  FIN  11:46:00   53:15 (23)  1:31:42 (21)  1:34:38  
22.   Tomi Pitkänen KEV  FIN  11:53:00   57:33 (26)  1:32:24 (22)  1:35:26  
23.   Juho Latvala AlajA  FIN  11:48:00   51:23 (21)  1:33:06 (23)  1:36:38  
24.   Joel Hakala RaiKu  FIN  11:51:00   50:45 (20)  1:34:17 (24)  1:36:54  
25.   Juho Saari PoRa  FIN  11:49:00   50:31 (19)  1:36:15 (25)  1:39:19  
26.   Jonathan Åman Botnia  FIN  11:56:00   46:58 (16)  1:43:11 (26)  1:47:02  
   Juho Lahtinen IHR  FIN  11:44:12         DNS  
   Henrik Villanen HlS  FIN  11:50:00         DNS  
   Peetu Mattola HaapavU  FIN  11:54:00         DNS  
   Jussi Manninen SoJy  FIN  11:57:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English