Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12TR 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,0 km
 
1.   Elisey Timofeev Kirishi-Ki  RUS  11:08:00   18:32  
2.   Arttu Lindqvist KS  FIN  11:48:00   18:46  
3.   Jere Nissinen Pohjant  FIN  11:14:00   19:50  
4.   Markus Simonen KR  FIN  11:50:00   21:49  
5.   Sebastian Fingerroos PR  FIN  11:32:00   21:51  
6.   Konsta Kärkkäinen MU  FIN  11:22:00   22:14  
7.   Peetu Nurmela KoS  FIN  12:08:00   22:50  
8.   Kalle Tiitto RasTiimi  FIN  11:38:00   24:07  
9.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi VePo  FIN  11:06:00   24:32  
10.   Valtteri Kinnunen MU  FIN  12:00:00   25:01  
11.   Joose Nurmela KoS  FIN  11:24:00   25:10  
12.   Severi Hölsö YKV  FIN  11:04:00   26:03  
13.   Pyry Hyppölä SoJy  FIN  11:18:00   26:27  
14.   Topias Helminen Eräp  FIN  12:16:00   27:37  
15.   Vili Viitasaari HimU  FIN  12:18:00   28:11  
16.   Arttu Lukkari SoJy  FIN  11:56:00   29:49  
17.   Robert Hyvönen RasTiimi  FIN  12:22:00   30:06  
18.   Vili-Aleksi Väisänen KuoSu  FIN  12:14:00   30:15  
19.   Juuso Keinänen Pohjant  FIN  12:12:00   31:39  
20.   Santtu Kanerva SuSe  FIN  11:10:00   32:44  
21.   Elmeri Voutilainen SiiRa  FIN  11:42:00   33:58  
22.   Joni Toivo KaSu  FIN  11:52:00   34:11  
23.   Pieti Liukka KR  FIN  11:00:00   35:02  
24.   Petka Hummelholm KR  FIN  11:34:00   36:46  
25.   Elias Erkilä SalRe  FIN  12:02:00   36:51  
26.   Matias Shnoro SonPa  FIN  11:12:00   38:56  
27.   Valtteri Mäkelä PoRa  FIN  12:10:00   42:32  
28.   Nikolay Antipov Kirishi-Ki  RUS  12:04:00   43:06  
29.   Elias Liukka KR  FIN  11:28:00   43:35  
30.   Kalle Kinnunen Pohjant  FIN  11:40:00   45:44  
31.   Oskari Arvela LS-37  FIN  11:20:00   50:11  
32.   Miika Halttunen Kalske  FIN  12:20:00   57:18  
33.   Ville Järvinen EKU  FIN  12:06:00   57:57  
34.   Eemeli Heino RiSu  FIN  11:02:00   1:23:05  
   Leevi Partanen Raus  FIN  11:16:00   DQ  
   Veikko Viitanen OH  FIN  11:26:00   DQ  
   Vacant1 vac  vac  11:36:00   DNS  
   Aapo Salonen HS  FIN  11:44:00   DNF  
   Olli Jurvakainen KiimU  FIN  11:46:00   DNF  
   Elias Kukkonen OuTa  FIN  11:58:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English