Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H10RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Akseli Julkunen
LHR
1:26 (1)
4:44 (1)
3:18 (1)
7:49 (1)
3:05 (1)
10:09 (1)
2:20 (2)
12:02 (1)
1:53 (4)
12:39 (1)
37 (4)
12:39  Akseli Julkunen
2   Jarkko Rantoja
RasKe
1:40 (3)
5:29 (2)
3:49 (2)
9:00 (2)
3:31 (2)
11:12 (2)
2:12 (1)
13:04 (2)
1:52 (3)
13:42 (2)
38 (8)
13:41  Jarkko Rantoja
3   Topias Arola
PR
1:48 (4)
6:44 (6)
4:56 (7)
10:47 (3)
4:03 (4)
13:28 (3)
2:41 (10)
15:13 (3)
1:45 (1)
15:52 (3)
39 (14)
15:52  Topias Arola
4   Eemeli Kokkonen
KaSu
1:50 (5)
6:37 (5)
4:47 (5)
11:25 (4)
4:48 (6)
14:29 (4)
3:04 (16)
16:27 (4)
1:58 (5)
17:03 (4)
36 (3)
17:00  Eemeli Kokkonen
5   Olli Koivumäki
KoS
2:05 (14)
6:32 (4)
4:27 (4)
12:24 (7)
5:52 (14)
15:13 (6)
2:49 (12)
17:24 (5)
2:11 (8)
18:05 (5)
41 (19)
18:04  Olli Koivumäki
6   Niko Hemminki
RaJu
1:58 (9)
8:04 (9)
6:06 (11)
12:37 (8)
4:33 (5)
15:01 (5)
2:24 (3)
17:52 (6)
2:51 (22)
18:33 (6)
41 (19)
18:32  Niko Hemminki
7   Topias Uusitalo
EsAk
2:38 (18)
7:28 (7)
4:50 (6)
12:16 (6)
4:48 (6)
15:44 (7)
3:28 (20)
18:12 (7)
2:28 (16)
18:53 (7)
41 (19)
18:52  Topias Uusitalo
8   Samuli Peltola
KeuKi
1:59 (10)
7:56 (8)
5:57 (10)
13:44 (10)
5:48 (13)
16:09 (8)
2:25 (4)
18:20 (8)
2:11 (8)
18:55 (8)
35 (2)
18:54  Samuli Peltola
9   Valtteri Kankainen
SoJy
1:34 (2)
10:28 (20)
8:54 (23)
14:10 (11)
3:42 (3)
16:35 (10)
2:25 (4)
18:21 (9)
1:46 (2)
19:01 (9)
40 (15)
19:00  Valtteri Kankainen
10   Kalle Isoaho
YlikNM
1:54 (6)
8:13 (10)
6:19 (13)
13:25 (9)
5:12 (8)
16:23 (9)
2:58 (15)
19:17 (10)
2:54 (23)
19:51 (10)
34 (1)
19:50  Kalle Isoaho
11   Niilo Niska
LapVi
3:27 (22)
9:15 (12)
5:48 (8)
14:28 (12)
5:13 (9)
17:00 (11)
2:32 (6)
19:21 (12)
2:21 (14)
19:58 (11)
37 (4)
19:58  Niilo Niska
12   Elias Lyytinen
ORa
2:03 (11)
6:10 (3)
4:07 (3)
12:07 (5)
5:57 (16)
17:14 (12)
5:07 (27)
19:19 (11)
2:05 (7)
19:59 (12)
40 (15)
19:59  Elias Lyytinen
13   Leo Matinheikki
TampereenP
3:07 (20)
8:56 (11)
5:49 (9)
14:48 (13)
5:52 (14)
17:22 (13)
2:34 (8)
19:43 (13)
2:21 (14)
20:26 (13)
43 (25)
20:25  Leo Matinheikki
14   Eetu Petrelius
OH
1:56 (7)
9:59 (17)
8:03 (20)
16:08 (15)
6:09 (17)
18:40 (14)
2:32 (6)
20:38 (14)
1:58 (5)
21:19 (14)
41 (19)
21:18  Eetu Petrelius
15   Lauri Viianen
LaihLu
2:04 (13)
9:31 (13)
7:27 (18)
16:40 (18)
7:09 (24)
19:36 (17)
2:56 (13)
21:49 (15)
2:13 (10)
22:30 (15)
41 (19)
22:29  Lauri Viianen
16   Arttu Paalanen
IPR
3:07 (20)
9:46 (16)
6:39 (15)
16:07 (14)
6:21 (19)
19:30 (16)
3:23 (19)
22:18 (16)
2:48 (20)
22:56 (16)
38 (8)
22:55  Arttu Paalanen
17   Mitri Lerssi
KPV
2:03 (11)
11:58 (23)
9:55 (24)
17:12 (21)
5:14 (10)
19:50 (18)
2:38 (9)
22:19 (17)
2:29 (17)
22:59 (17)
40 (15)
22:58  Mitri Lerssi
18   Vilhelm Toivonen
KangSK
1:57 (8)
10:18 (18)
8:21 (22)
16:55 (19)
6:37 (20)
20:05 (19)
3:10 (18)
22:24 (18)
2:19 (13)
23:01 (18)
37 (4)
23:01  Vilhelm Toivonen
19   Tatu Heiskanen
SonPa
3:31 (24)
9:37 (14)
6:06 (11)
16:37 (16)
7:00 (22)
20:06 (20)
3:29 (22)
22:49 (19)
2:43 (19)
23:30 (19)
41 (19)
23:29  Tatu Heiskanen
20   Elias Sopo
KuoSu
2:30 (17)
10:22 (19)
7:52 (19)
16:39 (17)
6:17 (18)
19:24 (15)
2:45 (11)
22:51 (20)
3:27 (27)
23:31 (20)
40 (15)
23:30  Elias Sopo
21   Janne Koivunen
MU
2:16 (15)
13:37 (24)
11:21 (26)
19:07 (23)
5:30 (11)
22:49 (22)
3:42 (23)
25:19 (21)
2:30 (18)
25:57 (21)
38 (8)
25:56  Janne Koivunen
22   Eero Mannila
SalRe
3:30 (23)
10:51 (21)
7:21 (16)
18:08 (22)
7:17 (25)
22:44 (21)
4:36 (26)
25:33 (22)
2:49 (21)
26:19 (22)
46 (28)
26:20  Eero Mannila
23   Kristian Rosenblad
MU
2:23 (16)
14:16 (26)
11:53 (27)
19:55 (24)
5:39 (12)
24:04 (25)
4:09 (25)
26:21 (23)
2:17 (12)
26:59 (23)
38 (8)
26:58  Kristian Rosenblad
24   Sami Herttua
LapVi
5:54 (28)
14:13 (25)
8:19 (21)
20:54 (26)
6:41 (21)
24:55 (26)
4:01 (24)
28:17 (26)
3:22 (26)
29:01 (26)
44 (26)
27:01  Sami Herttua
25   Mauno Havukorpi
Delta
3:39 (25)
11:05 (22)
7:26 (17)
20:31 (25)
9:26 (27)
23:40 (24)
3:09 (17)
26:34 (24)
2:54 (23)
27:12 (24)
38 (8)
27:12  Mauno Havukorpi
26   Eetu Koskela
RasTiimi
3:06 (19)
9:43 (15)
6:37 (14)
17:00 (20)
7:17 (25)
22:55 (23)
5:55 (30)
26:54 (25)
3:59 (28)
27:31 (25)
37 (4)
27:30  Eetu Koskela
27   Andrey Zdradovskii
St.-Peters
4:15 (26)
16:19 (27)
12:04 (28)
23:25 (27)
7:06 (23)
26:21 (27)
2:56 (13)
28:35 (27)
2:14 (11)
29:23 (27)
48 (29)
29:21  Andrey Zdradovskii
28   Taneli Teini
RaLu
4:33 (27)
17:26 (29)
12:53 (29)
28:50 (28)
11:24 (29)
32:18 (28)
3:28 (20)
35:19 (28)
3:01 (25)
35:57 (28)
38 (8)
35:57  Taneli Teini
29   Tomi Saari
LLL
6:32 (30)
19:35 (30)
13:03 (30)
29:29 (30)
9:54 (28)
35:16 (29)
5:47 (28)
39:28 (29)
4:12 (29)
40:13 (29)
45 (27)
40:13  Tomi Saari
30   Lauri Partanen
HyRa
6:28 (29)
17:01 (28)
10:33 (25)
29:26 (29)
12:25 (30)
35:17 (30)
5:51 (29)
40:36 (30)
5:19 (30)
41:28 (30)
52 (30)
41:27  Lauri Partanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English