Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H10RR 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Akseli Julkunen
LHR
1:39 (1)
3:39 (1)
2:00 (3)
7:21 (1)
3:42 (1)
10:35 (1)
3:14 (1)
11:30 (1)
55 (6)
12:10 (1)
40 (9)
12:09  Akseli Julkunen
2   Eetu Petrelius
OH
1:45 (2)
3:56 (4)
2:11 (5)
8:05 (2)
4:09 (2)
11:53 (2)
3:48 (3)
12:45 (2)
52 (3)
13:24 (2)
39 (7)
13:24  Eetu Petrelius
3   Jarkko Rantoja
RasKe
1:51 (4)
3:46 (3)
1:55 (2)
8:41 (4)
4:55 (6)
12:06 (3)
3:25 (2)
12:57 (3)
51 (1)
13:37 (3)
40 (9)
13:35  Jarkko Rantoja
4   Topias Arola
PR
1:52 (6)
3:43 (2)
1:51 (1)
8:12 (3)
4:29 (4)
12:50 (4)
4:38 (12)
13:47 (4)
57 (7)
14:27 (4)
40 (9)
14:27  Topias Arola
5   Eemeli Kokkonen
KaSu
2:00 (10)
4:20 (8)
2:20 (7)
8:47 (5)
4:27 (3)
13:04 (5)
4:17 (10)
14:05 (5)
1:01 (12)
14:45 (5)
40 (9)
14:39  Eemeli Kokkonen
6   Kalle Isoaho
YlikNM
1:56 (7)
4:26 (9)
2:30 (9)
9:23 (6)
4:57 (7)
13:18 (6)
3:55 (6)
14:18 (6)
1:00 (10)
14:53 (6)
35 (1)
14:52  Kalle Isoaho
7   Samuli Peltola
KeuKi
1:45 (2)
4:10 (5)
2:25 (8)
9:36 (8)
5:26 (9)
13:32 (7)
3:56 (7)
14:25 (7)
53 (4)
15:01 (7)
36 (2)
15:01  Samuli Peltola
8   Vilhelm Toivonen
KangSK
2:08 (12)
4:16 (6)
2:08 (4)
9:48 (9)
5:32 (11)
13:40 (8)
3:52 (5)
14:39 (8)
59 (9)
15:20 (8)
41 (16)
15:19  Vilhelm Toivonen
9   Leo Matinheikki
TampereenP
1:56 (7)
4:49 (10)
2:53 (12)
9:34 (7)
4:45 (5)
14:09 (9)
4:35 (11)
15:14 (9)
1:05 (16)
15:57 (9)
43 (18)
15:56  Leo Matinheikki
10   Valtteri Kankainen
SoJy
2:01 (11)
4:17 (7)
2:16 (6)
10:09 (10)
5:52 (17)
14:17 (10)
4:08 (9)
15:18 (10)
1:01 (12)
16:01 (10)
43 (18)
16:00  Valtteri Kankainen
11   Olli Koivumäki
KoS
1:58 (9)
5:05 (12)
3:07 (15)
10:40 (13)
5:35 (14)
14:45 (11)
4:05 (8)
15:53 (12)
1:08 (20)
16:33 (11)
40 (9)
16:32  Olli Koivumäki
12   Lauri Viianen
LaihLu
2:28 (17)
5:24 (14)
2:56 (13)
10:56 (14)
5:32 (11)
14:45 (11)
3:49 (4)
15:45 (11)
1:00 (10)
16:37 (12)
52 (30)
16:37  Lauri Viianen
13   Tatu Heiskanen
SonPa
1:51 (4)
4:58 (11)
3:07 (15)
10:24 (12)
5:26 (9)
15:09 (13)
4:45 (13)
16:02 (13)
53 (4)
16:42 (13)
40 (9)
16:43  Tatu Heiskanen
14   Arttu Paalanen
IPR
2:09 (14)
5:13 (13)
3:04 (14)
10:58 (15)
5:45 (16)
16:10 (15)
5:12 (17)
17:16 (14)
1:06 (18)
17:59 (14)
43 (18)
17:59  Arttu Paalanen
15   Niilo Niska
LapVi
2:48 (18)
6:10 (19)
3:22 (18)
11:47 (16)
5:37 (15)
16:47 (16)
5:00 (15)
17:54 (16)
1:07 (19)
18:38 (16)
44 (24)
18:37  Niilo Niska
16   Janne Koivunen
MU
2:52 (20)
6:47 (20)
3:55 (22)
12:10 (18)
5:23 (8)
17:46 (17)
5:36 (21)
18:58 (17)
1:12 (21)
19:37 (17)
39 (7)
19:38  Janne Koivunen
17   Mitri Lerssi
KPV
2:08 (12)
5:46 (16)
3:38 (19)
12:05 (17)
6:19 (20)
18:18 (19)
6:13 (26)
19:16 (18)
58 (8)
19:59 (18)
43 (18)
19:58  Mitri Lerssi
18   Topias Uusitalo
EsAk
2:11 (15)
5:56 (17)
3:45 (20)
12:13 (19)
6:17 (19)
17:55 (18)
5:42 (22)
19:24 (19)
1:29 (26)
20:09 (19)
45 (25)
20:08  Topias Uusitalo
19   Elias Sopo
KuoSu
2:23 (16)
7:38 (23)
5:15 (25)
13:47 (23)
6:09 (18)
18:40 (21)
4:53 (14)
19:53 (21)
1:13 (23)
20:31 (20)
38 (5)
20:31  Elias Sopo
20   Andrey Zdradovskii
St.-Peters
2:55 (21)
6:58 (22)
4:03 (24)
12:32 (20)
5:34 (13)
18:31 (20)
5:59 (24)
19:43 (20)
1:12 (21)
20:40 (21)
57 (31)
20:40  Andrey Zdradovskii
21   Taneli Teini
RaLu
2:48 (18)
5:58 (18)
3:10 (17)
13:20 (21)
7:22 (23)
19:30 (22)
6:10 (25)
20:52 (22)
1:22 (25)
21:35 (22)
43 (18)
21:34  Taneli Teini
22   Eetu Koskela
RasTiimi
2:58 (23)
5:44 (15)
2:46 (11)
14:09 (24)
8:25 (25)
19:37 (23)
5:28 (19)
21:16 (23)
1:39 (28)
21:52 (23)
36 (2)
21:51  Eetu Koskela
23   Mauno Havukorpi
Delta
2:56 (22)
6:54 (21)
3:58 (23)
13:39 (22)
6:45 (21)
21:33 (25)
7:54 (27)
22:24 (24)
51 (1)
23:04 (24)
40 (9)
23:03  Mauno Havukorpi
24   Niko Hemminki
RaJu
7:03 (27)
9:43 (25)
2:40 (10)
17:37 (27)
7:54 (24)
22:57 (26)
5:20 (18)
24:02 (26)
1:05 (16)
24:49 (26)
47 (26)
24:49  Niko Hemminki
25   Sami Herttua
LapVi
4:00 (26)
7:53 (24)
3:53 (21)
17:00 (26)
9:07 (27)
26:07 (27)
9:07 (29)
27:49 (27)
1:42 (29)
28:38 (27)
49 (27)
28:38  Sami Herttua
26   Tomi Saari
LLL
3:34 (24)
11:51 (26)
8:17 (27)
20:57 (28)
9:06 (26)
29:16 (28)
8:19 (28)
31:24 (28)
2:08 (31)
32:05 (28)
41 (16)
32:04  Tomi Saari
27   Kristian Rosenblad
MU
12:09 (28)
19:17 (27)
7:08 (26)
26:16 (29)
6:59 (22)
31:44 (29)
5:28 (19)
32:45 (29)
1:01 (12)
33:28 (29)
43 (18)
33:27  Kristian Rosenblad
28   Eero Mannila
SalRe
-
-
-
10:14 (11)
-
16:07 (14)
5:53 (23)
17:25 (15)
1:18 (24)
18:03 (15)
38 (5)
38:03  Eero Mannila
29   Elias Lyytinen
ORa
-
-
-
16:22 (25)
-
21:28 (24)
5:06 (16)
22:32 (25)
1:04 (15)
23:08 (25)
36 (2)
43:07  Elias Lyytinen
30   Juho Pennanen
VaKa
3:54 (25)
-
-
-
-
33:36 (30)
-
35:11 (30)
1:35 (27)
36:01 (30)
50 (28)
55:59  Juho Pennanen
31   Lauri Partanen
HyRa
-
-
-
26:24 (30)
-
37:16 (31)
10:52 (30)
39:06 (31)
1:50 (30)
39:56 (31)
50 (28)
59:55  Lauri Partanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English