Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D60 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Vappu Hyvärinen
SaPu
1:47 (1)
7:02 (1)
5:15 (1)
11:20 (1)
4:18 (1)
13:37 (1)
2:17 (1)
24:22 (1)
10:45 (9)
26:53 (1)
2:31 (9)
31:03 (1)
4:10 (2)
32:01 (1)
58 (2)
32:41 (1)
40 (5)
32:40  Vappu Hyvärinen
2   Sirkka Ketola
SaPu
2:06 (2)
10:02 (5)
7:56 (11)
14:40 (4)
4:38 (3)
17:31 (3)
2:51 (4)
25:32 (3)
8:01 (1)
27:31 (3)
1:59 (2)
31:25 (2)
3:54 (1)
32:22 (2)
57 (1)
32:59 (2)
37 (1)
32:58  Sirkka Ketola
3   Irmeli Saari
HirvHe
2:25 (4)
8:05 (2)
5:40 (2)
13:22 (2)
5:17 (7)
16:06 (2)
2:44 (3)
24:42 (2)
8:36 (2)
26:55 (2)
2:13 (3)
31:26 (3)
4:31 (3)
32:33 (3)
1:07 (6)
33:21 (3)
48 (8)
33:21  Irmeli Saari
4   Sirpa Lakanen
Delta
4:42 (16)
10:37 (9)
5:55 (4)
16:20 (8)
5:43 (11)
19:03 (6)
2:43 (2)
27:45 (6)
8:42 (3)
29:37 (6)
1:52 (1)
34:10 (4)
4:33 (4)
35:10 (4)
1:00 (3)
35:49 (4)
39 (2)
35:48  Sirpa Lakanen
5   Ritva Erkinheimo
KortJV
4:19 (14)
10:13 (6)
5:54 (3)
14:49 (5)
4:36 (2)
18:06 (5)
3:17 (8)
27:19 (5)
9:13 (6)
29:35 (5)
2:16 (4)
34:28 (5)
4:53 (5)
35:37 (5)
1:09 (8)
36:16 (5)
39 (2)
36:16  Ritva Erkinheimo
6   Lea Putkonen
Pohjant
2:19 (3)
8:18 (3)
5:59 (5)
14:34 (3)
6:16 (13)
18:01 (4)
3:27 (11)
26:43 (4)
8:42 (3)
29:13 (4)
2:30 (8)
34:41 (6)
5:28 (9)
35:49 (6)
1:08 (7)
36:28 (6)
39 (2)
36:28  Lea Putkonen
7   Kaarina Köngäs
PuolRy
2:50 (7)
10:26 (7)
7:36 (10)
15:26 (7)
5:00 (4)
19:14 (7)
3:48 (15)
29:12 (7)
9:58 (7)
31:40 (7)
2:28 (7)
36:37 (7)
4:57 (6)
37:58 (7)
1:21 (9)
38:50 (7)
52 (15)
38:49  Kaarina Köngäs
8   Leena Holck
MuonTV
2:54 (8)
12:23 (12)
9:29 (20)
17:41 (10)
5:18 (8)
21:03 (8)
3:22 (9)
31:19 (9)
10:16 (8)
35:18 (9)
3:59 (20)
41:16 (8)
5:58 (12)
42:39 (8)
1:23 (10)
43:36 (8)
57 (18)
43:35  Leena Holck
9   Maria-Leena Törrö
VaHa
6:43 (20)
13:31 (16)
6:48 (8)
18:53 (13)
5:22 (9)
21:45 (10)
2:52 (5)
30:55 (8)
9:10 (5)
33:17 (8)
2:22 (6)
43:41 (10)
10:24 (23)
44:47 (9)
1:06 (5)
45:33 (9)
46 (6)
45:32  Maria-Leena Törrö
10   Annikka Taitto
SKVuoksi
3:38 (10)
13:52 (17)
10:14 (22)
19:38 (15)
5:46 (12)
23:06 (13)
3:28 (12)
35:06 (10)
12:00 (13)
37:57 (10)
2:51 (10)
43:35 (9)
5:38 (11)
45:13 (10)
1:38 (19)
46:13 (10)
1:00 (20)
46:12  Annikka Taitto
11   Pirjo Valkonen
Hanka
9:49 (25)
16:38 (22)
6:49 (9)
21:53 (19)
5:15 (6)
24:59 (16)
3:06 (6)
37:23 (15)
12:24 (15)
39:42 (12)
2:19 (5)
45:08 (11)
5:26 (8)
46:36 (11)
1:28 (14)
47:37 (11)
1:01 (22)
47:36  Pirjo Valkonen
12   Maija Pelkonen
OSVA
4:11 (13)
12:50 (14)
8:39 (15)
20:09 (16)
7:19 (17)
25:23 (17)
5:14 (24)
37:10 (14)
11:47 (11)
40:23 (15)
3:13 (13)
46:36 (12)
6:13 (14)
48:03 (12)
1:27 (13)
48:54 (12)
51 (13)
48:53  Maija Pelkonen
13   Anitta Liutu
RaLu
3:16 (9)
11:59 (10)
8:43 (16)
18:30 (12)
6:31 (14)
22:30 (12)
4:00 (17)
36:59 (13)
14:29 (19)
40:21 (14)
3:22 (17)
46:55 (13)
6:34 (18)
48:58 (13)
2:03 (24)
49:52 (13)
54 (16)
49:50  Anitta Liutu
14   Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
Pohjant
4:05 (12)
12:21 (11)
8:16 (14)
19:19 (14)
6:58 (16)
23:19 (14)
4:00 (17)
35:51 (11)
12:32 (16)
39:05 (11)
3:14 (14)
47:20 (14)
8:15 (19)
49:15 (14)
1:55 (23)
50:15 (14)
1:00 (20)
50:14  Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
15   Tuula Havia
MaMa
7:27 (22)
16:27 (21)
9:00 (18)
23:58 (22)
7:31 (20)
27:09 (21)
3:11 (7)
39:08 (18)
11:59 (12)
42:25 (17)
3:17 (15)
48:02 (15)
5:37 (10)
49:32 (15)
1:30 (15)
50:28 (15)
56 (17)
50:28  Tuula Havia
16   Päivi Sorri
PäijRa
2:43 (6)
9:29 (4)
6:46 (7)
15:03 (6)
5:34 (10)
29:13 (22)
14:10 (25)
40:00 (20)
10:47 (10)
43:05 (18)
3:05 (11)
48:22 (16)
5:17 (7)
49:53 (16)
1:31 (16)
50:44 (16)
51 (13)
50:44  Päivi Sorri
17   Irja Mykkänen
SiiRa
4:22 (15)
12:28 (13)
8:06 (13)
17:36 (9)
5:08 (5)
21:59 (11)
4:23 (22)
36:42 (12)
14:43 (20)
40:03 (13)
3:21 (16)
49:03 (17)
9:00 (20)
50:08 (17)
1:05 (4)
50:55 (17)
47 (7)
50:54  Irja Mykkänen
18   Ritva Liitola
RaPi
3:54 (11)
12:59 (15)
9:05 (19)
20:42 (17)
7:43 (21)
24:40 (15)
3:58 (16)
38:11 (17)
13:31 (18)
43:08 (19)
4:57 (23)
49:23 (18)
6:15 (15)
51:05 (18)
1:42 (20)
51:53 (18)
48 (8)
51:52  Ritva Liitola
19   Ulla Lindqvist
RaKaS
2:27 (5)
10:31 (8)
8:04 (12)
17:54 (11)
7:23 (18)
21:28 (9)
3:34 (13)
37:50 (16)
16:22 (22)
40:58 (16)
3:08 (12)
54:00 (19)
13:02 (24)
55:31 (19)
1:31 (16)
56:21 (19)
50 (10)
56:20  Ulla Lindqvist
20   Marjatta Lahdenniemi
SahKu
7:00 (21)
18:13 (23)
11:13 (23)
28:57 (23)
10:44 (24)
32:19 (23)
3:22 (9)
44:20 (22)
12:01 (14)
49:13 (20)
4:53 (22)
55:44 (20)
6:31 (17)
57:09 (20)
1:25 (12)
58:07 (20)
58 (19)
58:07  Marjatta Lahdenniemi
21   Aino Lainkari
JRV
4:57 (17)
14:46 (19)
9:49 (21)
22:10 (20)
7:24 (19)
26:21 (20)
4:11 (21)
52:44 (23)
26:23 (24)
56:08 (22)
3:24 (18)
1:02:26 (21)
6:18 (16)
1:04:14 (21)
1:48 (22)
1:05:15 (21)
1:01 (22)
1:05:14  Aino Lainkari
22   Mariitta Mäntylä
Eräp
5:48 (18)
18:31 (24)
12:43 (24)
31:59 (24)
13:28 (25)
36:03 (24)
4:04 (20)
53:26 (24)
17:23 (23)
57:17 (24)
3:51 (19)
1:03:22 (22)
6:05 (13)
1:04:59 (22)
1:37 (18)
1:06:01 (22)
1:02 (24)
1:06:00  Mariitta Mäntylä
23   Helvi Keränen
KaSu
6:11 (19)
14:59 (20)
8:48 (17)
21:43 (18)
6:44 (15)
25:43 (18)
4:00 (17)
39:12 (19)
13:29 (17)
55:36 (21)
16:24 (25)
1:05:27 (23)
9:51 (22)
1:07:12 (23)
1:45 (21)
1:08:02 (23)
50 (10)
1:08:02  Helvi Keränen
24   Marja Kukkonen
RaKaS
8:07 (23)
14:07 (18)
6:00 (6)
22:37 (21)
8:30 (22)
26:11 (19)
3:34 (13)
41:08 (21)
14:57 (21)
56:34 (23)
15:26 (24)
1:13:36 (24)
17:02 (25)
1:15:00 (24)
1:24 (11)
1:15:50 (24)
50 (10)
1:15:50  Marja Kukkonen
25   Riitta Niinioja
KR
9:08 (24)
26:23 (25)
17:15 (25)
37:03 (25)
10:40 (23)
42:04 (25)
5:01 (23)
1:13:17 (25)
31:13 (25)
1:17:58 (25)
4:41 (21)
1:27:44 (25)
9:46 (21)
1:30:15 (25)
2:31 (25)
1:31:27 (25)
1:12 (25)
1:31:26  Riitta Niinioja
   Kirsi Haglund
PiTa
5:19
38:33
33:14
49:06
10:33
55:03
5:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Kirsi Haglund
   Raili Katajisto
KanSu
4:35
44:25
39:50
1:00:32
16:07
1:06:06
5:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:06
-
DNF  Raili Katajisto
   Anneli Rajaniemi
OTaru
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Anneli Rajaniemi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English