Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D10RR 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,3 km
 
1.   Venla Annala KangSK  FIN  13:14:00   15:56  
2.   Saga Viitasaari HimU  FIN  13:31:00   18:55  
3.   Ella Kokkinen JRV  FIN  13:29:00   20:33  
4.   Roosa Riikola YlikNM  FIN  13:37:00   20:34  
5.   Anna Goman VePo  FIN  13:26:00   20:57  
6.   Marina Pankratova Kirishi-Ki  RUS  13:38:00   20:59  
7.   Pinja Ylikangas HimU  FIN  13:22:00   21:51  
8.   Vilma Siirilä SaPu  FIN  13:25:00   21:55  
9.   Elisa Reijonen OH  FIN  12:59:00   23:04  
10.   Neea Pohjamo SKVuoksi  FIN  13:16:00   23:07  
11.   Henna-Riina Katajamäki SuJu  FIN  13:36:00   23:27  
12.   Hanna Malinen TVV  FIN  12:58:00   23:32  
13.   Milja Halttunen Kalske  FIN  13:08:00   24:04  
14.   Ellanoora Lehtonen SaPu  FIN  13:13:00   24:08  
15.   Laura Härkönen OuTa  FIN  13:10:00   24:29  
16.   Milla Kärkkäinen MU  FIN  13:24:00   26:00  
17.   Marika Haverinen KaSu  FIN  13:33:00   26:28  
18.   Peppiina Holm ViiSu  FIN  13:06:00   26:30  
19.   Aino Rantala OH  FIN  13:18:00   26:38  
20.   Emma Ylä-Oijala KeU  FIN  13:20:00   27:37  
21.   Mariia Märsynaho PuolRy  FIN  13:11:00   29:09  
22.   Milla Ruokonen LappRi  FIN  13:32:00   29:53  
23.   Emilia Pietikäinen Pihkan  FIN  13:03:00   30:22  
24.   Ekaterina Ryabtseva Kirishi-Ki  RUS  13:17:00   30:23  
25.   Salla Rönkkö TuuSe  FIN  13:07:00   30:43  
26.   Viivi Vesterinen HyRa  FIN  13:21:00   31:34  
27.   Eeva Teeriaho RasTiimi  FIN  13:19:00   31:53  
28.   Siiri Pirkkalainen S-JKL  FIN  13:00:00   32:42  
29.   Tuuli Jokipii RaJu  FIN  13:27:00   32:49  
30.   Nea Ronkainen Pohjant  FIN  13:34:00   33:23  
31.   Taija Sirviö YlläksenRa  FIN  13:30:00   33:52  
32.   Reeta Malmlund Koovee  FIN  13:28:00   38:31  
33.   Hilla Sivill S-JKL  FIN  13:23:00   44:59  
34.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  13:05:00   48:00  
   Hilla Kolstela HU-46  FIN  13:01:00   DNS  
   Heini Niva LaiVe  FIN  13:09:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English