1 | FIN | Mäntsälä 4 (257) | 51:00 | Elisa Mäkinen | 18:34 | |
2 | FIN | Muurame (252) | +3:10 | Ilari Sulkula | 15:49 | |
3 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (239) | +4:05 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 16:49 | |
4 | FIN | Tampere (275) | +4:49 | Aleksi Niemi | 14:06 | |
5 | FIN | Pori (264) | +5:36 | Ville Holmberg | 17:14 | |
6 | FIN | Imatra (229) | +5:51 | Lauri Nenonen | 14:28 | |
7 | FIN | Mynämäki (253) | +10:01 | Essi Rantanen | 20:00 | |
8 | FIN | Lieto (249) | +10:05 | Ida Kujansuu | 22:23 | |
9 | FIN | Salo 2 (270) | +11:14 | Sanni Kivelä | 19:26 | |
10 | FIN | Forssa (226) | +12:38 | Aaro Julkunen | 19:24 | |
11 | FIN | Imatra 2 (230) | +14:51 | Antti Tonder | 19:52 | |
12 | FIN | Mäntsälä 5 (258) | +14:58 | Venla Heikkilä | 21:02 | |
13 | Kotka-Parkano (261) | +17:17 | Robert Björnman | 18:54 | ||
14 | FIN | Salo (269) | +18:46 | Lilia Emaldynova | 21:03 | |
15 | FIN | Ylöjärvi (282) | +18:55 | Sanni Alatalo | 28:57 | |
16 | FIN | Sastamala (272) | +20:12 | Emmi Jokela | 19:10 | |
17 | FIN | Sodankylä (274) | +20:37 | Juha-Matti Inget | 21:59 | |
18 | FIN | Mäntsälä (254) | +20:53 | Helena Hankonen | 30:30 | |
19 | FIN | Paimio (262) | +21:16 | Jere Sipponen | 16:50 | |
20 | FIN | Siilinjärvi (273) | +24:29 | Salla Voutilainen | 24:28 | |
21 | FIN | Kangasniemi (236) | +27:34 | Emma Sippo | 28:53 | |
22 | FIN | Turku (278) | +27:54 | Ekström Hanne-Line | 23:52 | |
23 | FIN | Kokkola (241) | +28:19 | Virkkala Henna | 28:25 | |
24 | FIN | Jyväskylä 3 (233) | +28:24 | Nanu Itkonen | 40:14 | |
25 | FIN | Lapinlahti (247) | +28:40 | Olli Tanskanen | 32:17 | |
26 | FIN | Jyväskylä (231) | +29:59 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 29:38 | |
27 | FIN | Vaasa (281) | +31:08 | Aada Forsman | 25:26 | |
28 | FIN | Lavia (248) | +33:22 | Susanna Aho | 29:20 | |
29 | FIN | Asikkala (283) | +34:11 | Joni Hirvonen | 29:44 | |
30 | FIN | Kirkkonummi 2 (240) | +34:24 | Antti Ursin | 27:58 | |
31 | FIN | Turku (277) | +35:48 | Saku Valkila | 39:04 | |
32 | FIN | Nastola (259) | +35:50 | Elina Immonen | 31:52 | |
33 | FIN | Alavus (225) | +38:12 | Siiri Ahola | 33:23 | |
34 | FIN | Rauma 4 (266) | +39:11 | Minna Kivimäki | 37:16 | |
35 | FIN | Uusikaarlepyy (280) | +41:44 | Otto Lönnbäck | 34:22 | |
36 | FIN | Mäntsälä 3 (256) | +45:57 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 34:06 | |
37 | FIN | Raisio-Turku-Naantali Y (265) | +46:06 | Ella Haavisto | 49:37 | |
38 | FIN | Kangasala (235) | +48:30 | Vahvelainen Hilla | 34:33 | |
39 | FIN | Jämsä (234) | +53:12 | Jemina Kokkinen | 35:57 | |
40 | FIN | Kuopio (245) | +1:01:19 | vacant | 36:28 | |
41 | FIN | Kokkola 2 (242) | +1:03:01 | Saarela Venla | 52:05 | |
42 | FIN | Pello (263) | +1:03:44 | Otto Pelkonen | 48:40 | |
43 | FIN | Salo 3 (271) | +1:07:22 | Anni Reiman | 27:30 | |
44 | FIN | Ii (228) | +1:08:06 | Sami Miettunen | 45:36 | |
45 | FIN | Mustasaari (251) | +1:18:00 | Helena Hyvönen | 35:11 | |
46 | FIN | Laihia (246) | +1:27:06 | Lauri Laasanen | 18:45 | |
FIN | Nurmijärvi (260) | DQ | Lauri Roininen | (16:57) | ||
FIN | Kokkola 3 (243) | DQ | Virkkala Raisa | (32:41) | ||
FIN | Mäntsälä 2 (255) | DNF | Konsta Kärkkäinen | (26:14) |