Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

D

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 2,8 km

1FINJyväskylä (231)15:28Tuukka Senttula15:28
2FINKirkkonummi (239)+5Niklas Sarparanta15:33
3FINTuusula (279)+5Topi Raitanen15:33
4FINTampere (275)+6Anton Kuukka15:34
5Kotka-Parkano (261)+9Tuomas Kotro15:37
6FINSiilinjärvi (273)+12Eetu Savolainen15:40
7FINPori (264)+17Hermanni Willman15:45
8FINMäntsälä 4 (257)+18Tuomas Heikkilä15:46
9FINJyväskylä 3 (233)+27Topias Peltonen15:55
10FINMäntsälä (254)+1:12Teemu Niskanen16:40
11FINRauma 4 (266)+1:23Mikael Niemi16:51
12FINAsikkala 2 (284)+1:36Antti Sainio17:04
13FINMuurame (252)+1:47Paulus Sulkula17:15
14FINLieto (249)+2:53Aaro Ruohola18:21
15FINLapinlahti (247)+3:08Aapo Tanskanen18:36
16FINKokkola (241)+3:38Koivumäki Lauri19:06
17FINYlöjärvi (282)+3:51Eliisa Alatalo19:19
18FINSalo 2 (270)+4:59Tiina Anttila20:27
19FINTurku (277)+5:00Salla Koskinen20:28
20FINMynämäki (253)+5:24Anni Valtonen20:52
21FINPaimio (262)+5:28Niina Reponen20:56
22FINKangasniemi (236)+5:48Olli Pynnönen21:16
23FINForssa (226)+5:49Eero Jalli21:17
24FINVaasa (281)+6:00Olli Ala-Honkola21:28
25FINAsikkala (283)+6:05Hanna Niemi21:33
26FINTurku (278)+6:06Itkonen Otto21:34
27FINNastola (259)+6:19Ella Immonen21:47
28FINMäntsälä 2 (255)+6:24Iida Nummela21:52
29FINSodankylä (274)+6:34Paavo Onnela22:02
30FINSalo (269)+6:49Selja Kaartinen22:17
31FINKirkkonummi 2 (240)+6:51Anni Kivilaakso22:19
32FINRaisio-Turku-Naantali Y (265)+7:05Inna Antikainen22:33
33FINMäntsälä 3 (256)+8:22Riku Vidqvist23:50
34FINNurmijärvi (260)+8:36Essi Roininen24:04
35FINMäntsälä 5 (258)+8:52Liinu Nummela24:20
36FINSastamala (272)+8:58Pia Isolähteenmäki24:26
37FINKuopio (245)+9:04Anton Laukkanen24:32
38FINImatra (229)+9:21Liisa Nenonen24:49
39FINImatra 2 (230)+9:23Roosa Similä24:51
40FINKokkola 2 (242)+9:38Poutanen Mikko25:06
41FINUusikaarlepyy (280)+11:32Lucas Granlund27:00
42FINPello (263)+11:40Veera Korteniemi27:08
43FINAlavus (225)+11:50Tiina Mäntylä27:18
44FINSalo 3 (271)+12:00Henna Yliluikki27:28
45FINLavia (248)+12:26Saina Pöyhönen27:54
46FINKangasala (235)+13:47Vahvelainen Salla29:15
47FINKokkola 3 (243)+16:49Rantala Peetu32:17
48FINIi (228)+18:36Tiia Välikangas34:04
49FINJämsä (234)+21:52Petra Heinjoki37:20
50FINMustasaari (251)+23:30Lukas Enlund38:58
51FINMuhos (250)+25:39Neea Lehto41:07
52FINLaihia (246)+53:04Teemu Kauppi1:08:32
FINTampere 2 (276)DQPyry Laitinen(21:41)
FINKangasniemi 2 (237)DQMikael Sippo(26:26)
FINJyväskylä 2 (232)DQMisa Tuomala(15:02)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English