Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

Final results

C

(4,0+3,9+4,0)

1208Tampere 2FIN1:20:58
1 Kalle Onnela25:003.
2 Emmi Mähönen30:528.55:522.
3 Arvola Miika25:065.1:20:581.
2158HelsinkiFIN1:21:47
1 Luukas Valtonen26:1511.
2 Johanna Hulkkonen31:5212.58:073.
3 Tommi Oksanen23:402.1:21:472.
3160Helsinki 3FIN1:22:18
1 Eero Saleva25:338.
2 Niina Hulkkonen28:424.54:151.
3 Ville Lampinen28:0310.1:22:183.
4188MikkeliFIN1:22:50
1 Ihalainen Jesse25:074.
2 Haikonen Henna-Riikka34:1219.59:1910.
3 Syrjäläinen Arttu23:311.1:22:504.
5209Tampere-Lempäälä 3FIN1:23:01
1 Heikki Virekunnas26:1812.
2 Iiris Taubert32:5915.59:179.
3 Jussi-Elmeri Halme23:443.1:23:015.
6219VöråFIN1:25:09
1 Niclas Portin25:136.
2 Victoria Höstman32:5514.58:084.
3 Matias Lund27:017.1:25:096.
7189Mikkeli 2FIN1:26:28
1 Lipsanen Jeremias26:2813.
2 Pajunen Jenna31:4811.58:165.
3 Valjakka Vili28:1212.1:26:287.
8153HankasalmiFIN1:27:00
1 Oona Valkonen30:2431.
2 Konsta Vanhanen28:323.58:567.
3 Ville Parkkinen28:0411.1:27:008.
9180KuopioFIN1:28:40
1 Emilia Mänttäri30:1328.
2 Aleksi Tuvinen28:212.58:346.
3 Anniina Suhonen30:0616.1:28:409.
10193MustasaariFIN1:28:55
1 Patrick Kronberg25:095.
2 Alexandra Enlund34:0618.59:158.
3 Christian Kronberg29:4015.1:28:5510.
11207TampereFIN1:30:35
1 Elias Kuukka23:351.
2 Henna Skog39:4835.1:03:2313.
3 Santeri Sainio27:129.1:30:3511.
12154Hankasalmi 2FIN1:31:16
1 Anna Kerkkonen35:5347.
2 Aleksi Karppinen26:511.1:02:4412.
3 Niko Nissinen28:3213.1:31:1612.
13171JyväskyläFIN1:35:53
1 Minna Närhi42:3358.
2 Eeli Viholainen28:465.1:11:1932.
3 Tuukka Jurvakainen24:344.1:35:5313.
14159Helsinki 2FIN1:35:55
1 Jermu Kujanpää29:4521.
2 Jannina Gustafsson30:517.1:00:3611.
3 Aapo Aaltio35:1925.1:35:5514.
15182KurikkaFIN1:38:51
1 Janne Puntila37:1450.
2 Suvi Heittola34:2921.1:11:4333.
3 Tomi Närvä27:088.1:38:5115.
16197PoriFIN1:39:09
1 Aki Saari25:4810.
2 Tiina Haapakoski42:4848.1:08:3624.
3 Kari-Pekka Seppänen30:3317.1:39:0916.
17186Lappeenranta 2FIN1:39:10
1 Markus Hakkarainen25:197.
2 Maiju Lonka38:2831.1:03:4714.
3 Niko Herttuainen35:2326.1:39:1017.
18195PelloFIN1:39:11
1 Jyri Uusitalo27:1217.
2 Aino Vuopio37:4030.1:04:5218.
3 Jere Pantsar34:1922.1:39:1118.
19198Pori 2FIN1:41:15
1 Jarkko Koivumäki30:0023.
2 Lotta Sandroos42:4247.1:12:4236.
3 Petja Pöyhönen28:3314.1:41:1519.
20205SeinäjokiFIN1:42:31
1 Sampo Pasanen31:1936.
2 Susanna Suokko37:1929.1:08:3825.
3 Saari Juho33:5321.1:42:3120.
21217Turku / Aurajoki 2FIN1:42:46
1 Emmi Haavisto31:3637.
2 Laura Neuvonen36:5126.1:08:2723.
3 Lilja Österman34:1923.1:42:4621.
22168HämeenlinnaFIN1:44:28
1 Vili Virkki24:472.
2 Mari Penttilä42:3144.1:07:1820.
3 Eero Penttilä37:1029.1:44:2822.
23170JoensuuFIN1:44:35
1 Rautasalo Essi35:1844.
2 Simonen Anniina43:4450.1:19:0246.
3 Silvennoinen Santeri25:336.1:44:3523.
24210Tampere 4FIN1:46:20
1 Markus Arvola30:0024.
2 Suvi Harju38:4732.1:08:4726.
3 Henri Annila37:3330.1:46:2024.
25220Vörå 2FIN1:46:21
1 Elin Nylund35:5246.
2 Elin Sund38:5033.1:14:4238.
3 Jonathan Åman31:3918.1:46:2125.
26162Helsinki 5FIN1:46:58
1 Ilona Lehtinen30:3532.
2 Marika Suominen40:0536.1:10:4031.
3 Pekka Lammi36:1828.1:46:5826.
27166Hollola / Lahti YFIN1:49:41
1 Siiri Lepola37:5254.
2 Miska Tervala31:3410.1:09:2628.
3 Emilia Hyvärinen40:1535.1:49:4127.
28203SaloFIN1:51:43
1 Emma Laakkio30:5233.
2 Joni Juva33:2817.1:04:2015.
3 Elina Oksanen47:2347.1:51:4328.
29161Helsinki 4FIN1:52:36
1 Maaret Turunen35:0642.
2 Sara Karvonen32:2813.1:07:3421.
3 Olli Malinen45:0244.1:52:3629.
30215Tampere 9FIN1:53:09
1 Timo Moisander37:3752.
2 Ruut Kanko37:0228.1:14:3937.
3 Lassi Markkula38:3031.1:53:0930.
31176KokkolaFIN1:54:05
1 Rantala Paavo37:3051.
2 Viitasaari Toni-Antti34:3322.1:12:0334.
3 Hämäläinen Roosa42:0240.1:54:0531.
32206Seinäjoki 2FIN1:56:56
1 Marko Viitamäki29:2019.
2 Anna Tuomisto48:2054.1:17:4043.
3 Jussi Uitto39:1632.1:56:5632.
33163Helsinki 6FIN1:57:01
1 Elina Lammi52:4262.
2 Annika Kottonen31:059.1:23:4750.
3 Akseli Leino33:1419.1:57:0133.
34212Tampere 6FIN1:57:03
1 Essi Jalanto35:0743.
2 Amanda Uusitalo42:1042.1:17:1742.
3 Jasper Martelius39:4634.1:57:0334.
35155Hankasalmi 3FIN1:59:50
1 Viivi Valkonen36:4749.
2 Mia Lindroth40:1738.1:17:0441.
3 Matti Linna42:4641.1:59:5035.
36152HaminaFIN1:59:51
1 Aleksi Koskiaho30:1027.
2 Janita Ojala46:4753.1:16:5740.
3 Kaisa Kiri42:5442.1:59:5136.
37174KauhavaFIN2:00:17
1 Helena Hakala31:3938.
2 Aleksi Lammi36:1525.1:07:5422.
3 Hermanni Sankelo52:2351.2:00:1737.
38190Mikkeli 3FIN2:00:17
1 Salomaa Antti-Ville29:5922.
2 Tarvainen Heini49:1755.1:19:1647.
3 Pulkkinen Tiia41:0137.2:00:1738.
39150AlajärviFIN2:00:27
1 Juho Latvala31:1435.
2 Matias Purola33:1616.1:04:3016.
3 Emmi Latvala55:5754.2:00:2739.
40169ImatraFIN2:00:39
1 Henri Similä26:4615.
2 Mona Lindroth51:5259.1:18:3844.
3 Riku Villanen42:0139.2:00:3940.
41185LappeenrantaFIN2:01:18
1 Osku Lyytikäinen25:359.
2 Anni Ahvonen1:00:5967.1:26:3452.
3 Joonas Hirvi34:4424.2:01:1841.
42157Hankasalmi 5FIN2:02:05
1 Taru Ylikoski35:3645.
2 Satu Mörsky43:0349.1:18:3945.
3 Vera Österman43:2643.2:02:0542.
43221OrimattilaFIN2:02:08
1 Tatu Leirimaa27:1216.
2 Henri Munukka41:4540.1:08:5727.
3 Jenna Kuoppamäki53:1153.2:02:0843.
44151Orimattila-Lahti2:09:53
1 Olli Liikkanen30:0926.
2 Lassi Hirvonen42:1643.1:12:2535.
3 Juho Kuoppamäki57:2855.2:09:5344.
45164Helsinki 7FIN2:12:40
1 Sirkku Minkkinen42:4259.
2 Laura Sinisalo44:3752.1:27:1954.
3 Aapo Lönnroth45:2145.2:12:4045.
46173KangasniemiFIN2:12:45
1 Markus Sippo29:1618.
2 Severi Heiskanen55:2261.1:24:3851.
3 Sirja Heiskanen48:0748.2:12:4546.
47202SaarijärviFIN2:14:05
1 Kulmala Teemu34:4441.
2 Häkkinen Elli57:3464.1:32:1857.
3 Pirttiniemi Juho41:4738.2:14:0547.
48165Helsinki 8FIN2:17:11
1 Alisa Raitanen43:0061.
2 Hanni Tihilä1:00:3666.1:43:3663.
3 Aleksi Mäenpää33:3520.2:17:1148.
49156Hankasalmi 4FIN2:17:19
1 Noora Kurri38:4057.
2 Jonna Kulmala50:1058.1:28:5055.
3 Sanna Pusa48:2949.2:17:1949.
50192Mikkeli-Ristiina 5FIN2:17:20
1 Pulkkinen Iita59:3567.
2 Virjula Santtu (ristiina37:0027.1:36:3560.
3 Virjula Laura (ristiina)40:4536.2:17:2050.
51222Oulunsalo-Kempele-Joensuu2:19:56
1 Eveliina Kosla31:0034.
2 Noora Karjalainen55:4662.1:26:4653.
3 Henry Hyytiäinen53:1052.2:19:5651.
52200RovaniemiFIN2:25:40
1 Suvi Oikarinen38:3556.
2 Marjo Bergman40:4739.1:19:2248.
3 Iida Haataja1:06:1857.2:25:4052.
53199RaumaFIN2:25:43
1 Jaki Verhonen59:1065.
2 Emilia Teini34:1320.1:33:2359.
3 Silja Annila52:2050.2:25:4353.
54178KouvolaFIN2:27:27
1 Matti Rajala1:00:2069.
2 Maria Espo40:1737.1:40:3761.
3 Maria Rajala46:5046.2:27:2754.
55194Pedersören kuntaFIN2:30:07
1 Christoffer Melin30:1629.
2 Jessica Wärnman1:23:5971.1:54:1567.
3 Joachim Harald35:5227.2:30:0755.
56183Kurikka 2FIN2:34:05
1 Veera Koski-Säntti42:5860.
2 Jasmin Mukkala1:11:2669.1:54:2468.
3 Eero Markkila39:4133.2:34:0556.
57184KuusamoFIN2:39:36
1 Severi Aikio38:0955.
2 Sofia Ervasti54:2160.1:32:3058.
3 Samuli Ervasti1:07:0658.2:39:3657.
58177Kokkola 2FIN2:41:38
1 Ylikangas Tiia37:5153.
2 Jylhä Henna1:03:1568.1:41:0662.
3 Kattilakoski Sami1:00:3256.2:41:3858.
59175Kauhava 2FIN3:09:20
1 Miika Porre1:01:0870.
2 Arttu Koski57:0463.1:58:1269.
3 Riina Pirttinen1:11:0859.3:09:2059.
60167Hyvinkää-TuusulaFIN3:37:31
1 Rasmus Gustafsson58:3764.
2 Milla Turpiainen1:21:1970.2:19:5671.
3 Marko Pietari1:17:3560.3:37:3160.
61196Pello 2FIN3:40:28
1 Marke Joona1:03:3171.
2 Heikki Vuopio42:4046.1:46:1164.
3 Aapomikko Matti1:54:1761.3:40:2861.
-181Kuopio 2FINDNF
1 Anni LaviDNF
2 Eliisa Leppävuori-
3 vacant-
-216Turku / AurajokiFINDQ
1 Antti Rousku29:2220.
2 Tuulia VibergDQ
3 Olli Huhtinen-
-172KangasalaFINDQ
1 Lasse-Pekka Lahti26:3114.
2 Aino Ojanen43:5251.1:10:2330.
3 Kristian KannusDQ
-179Kouvola 2FINDNF
1 Roosa Pekkalin54:3063.
2 Pinja Hietanen35:1324.1:29:4356.
3 Tiia KuneliusDNS
-187LapuaFINDNF
1 Hanna Lehto30:0925.
2 Jenna Lehto34:4023.1:04:4917.
3 Tuomas VesalaDNS
-191Mikkeli 4FINDNF
1 Marttinen Sanni59:3466.
2 Sihvonen Joel50:0957.1:49:4366.
3 Ollikainen JuuliDNF
-201Rovaniemi 2FINDNF
1 Veera Kauppila59:5668.
2 Erika Reijonen1:00:2965.2:00:2570.
3 Veera KauppilaDNS
-204Salo 2FINDNF
1 Toni Vuorinen(espoo)34:4340.
2 Essi Gustafsson42:0141.1:16:4439.
3 vacantDNS
-211Tampere 5FINDQ
1 Samuli Koskinen30:2130.
2 Karo Saarinen39:1234.1:09:3329.
3 Petra HuttunenDQ
-213Tampere 7FINDNF
1 Väinö Lintula33:3639.
2 Iina Santamäki49:3056.1:23:0649.
3 Maria KontoniemiDNS
-214Tampere 8FINDNF
1 Liisa Lahti1:05:1872.
2 Laura Laakkonen42:4045.1:47:5865.
3 Markus StolzeDNF
-218Turku / Aurajoki 3FINDNF
1 Essi Hakala36:1748.
2 Pauli Viberg30:326.1:06:4919.
3 Annika SinkkonenDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English