1 | FIN | Rovaniemi (124) | 1:00:06 | Olli Ojanaho | 18:18 | |
2 | FIN | Mikkeli (110) | +1:14 | Ahola Topias | 20:04 | |
3 | FIN | Porvoo (120) | +2:12 | Emil Lönnström | 20:08 | |
4 | FIN | Tampere (130) | +3:25 | Justus Laitinen | 18:17 | |
5 | FIN | Raasepori (123) | +4:08 | Benjamin Tulonen | 23:02 | |
6 | FIN | Mikkeli 2 (111) | +8:42 | Sihvonen Anton | 22:15 | |
7 | FIN | Oulu (115) | +9:36 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 23:34 | |
8 | FIN | Lapua (106) | +11:55 | Salla Pajula | 24:16 | |
9 | FIN | Tampere 2 (131) | +12:33 | Severi Valkamo | 24:35 | |
10 | FIN | Helsinki (82) | +12:44 | Joona Malmi | 26:34 | |
11 | FIN | Jyväskylä (92) | +14:11 | Atte Jurvakainen | 33:00 | |
12 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (83) | +14:20 | Kasperi Niemi | 26:30 | |
13 | FIN | Imatra/Ruokolahti/Järvenpää (91) | +15:04 | Mikko Ryytty | 30:03 | |
14 | FIN | Tampere 3 (132) | +15:06 | Jaakko Skog | 24:19 | |
15 | FIN | Oulu 2 (116) | +15:24 | Santeri Schroderus | 27:50 | |
16 | FIN | Vantaa (141) | +15:28 | Riikka Haltia | 22:08 | |
17 | FIN | Kouvola (99) | +16:11 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 25:29 | |
18 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (125) | +16:15 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 27:41 | |
19 | FIN | Keminmaa-Tornio-Ylitornio (96) | +17:09 | Juho Korpi (ylitornio) | 28:35 | |
20 | FIN | Perho (118) | +17:13 | Kalliokoski Jooseppi | 27:23 | |
21 | FIN | Kuopio (101) | +17:30 | Jaakko Hallikainen | 27:55 | |
22 | FIN | Kangasala (94) | +18:50 | Tuomas Sainio | 28:12 | |
23 | FIN | Tampere 5 (134) | +19:39 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 26:28 | |
24 | FIN | Turku (136) | +22:03 | Heinonen Eero | 28:12 | |
25 | FIN | Somero (129) | +22:33 | Mikko Lindberg | 25:05 | |
26 | FIN | Pudasjärvi (122) | +24:30 | Aleksi Härkönen | 23:33 | |
27 | FIN | Pirkkala (119) | +24:35 | Sonja Julkunen | 33:44 | |
28 | FIN | Mustasaari (112) | +25:18 | Johannes Hyvönen | 28:37 | |
29 | FIN | Lappeenranta (104) | +25:43 | Julia Korhonen | 28:32 | |
30 | FIN | Tuusula (137) | +26:37 | Anni Malinen | 25:45 | |
31 | FIN | Seinäjoki (128) | +26:43 | Joni Hemminki | 33:03 | |
32 | FIN | Kangasala 2 (95) | +27:14 | Matti Hakola | 36:23 | |
33 | FIN | Ilmajoki (90) | +29:41 | Katajamäki Tuomas | 27:01 | |
34 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (87) | +30:33 | Viljo Johansson | 25:41 | |
35 | FIN | Alavus (76) | +30:55 | Iina Kaitola | 38:53 | |
36 | FIN | Ikaalinen (88) | +32:28 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 25:26 | |
37 | FIN | Kruunupyy (142) | +32:39 | Myrskog Ellen | 28:01 | |
38 | FIN | Hamina (79) | +34:11 | Hanna Kiri | 30:44 | |
39 | FIN | Mäntsälä (113) | +34:24 | Nea Koivunen | 35:08 | |
40 | FIN | Ikaalinen 2 (89) | +34:34 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 39:35 | |
41 | FIN | Hamina 2 (80) | +34:55 | Ida Toivari | 41:04 | |
42 | FIN | Länsi-Turunmaa (109) | +35:39 | Pernilla Karlsson | 48:09 | |
43 | FIN | Orimattila (114) | +35:47 | Terhi Ruponen | 28:50 | |
44 | FIN | Kouvola 2 (100) | +36:16 | Valtteri Pätäri | 29:26 | |
45 | FIN | Ulvila (139) | +39:35 | Huhtala Tatu | 38:30 | |
46 | FIN | Kokkola (97) | +40:10 | Furubacka Evelina | 38:55 | |
47 | FIN | Alajärvi (75) | +40:33 | Katariina Koivisto | 38:11 | |
48 | FIN | Luumäki (108) | +43:38 | Janne Ovaska | 28:56 | |
49 | FIN | Uusikaarlepyy (140) | +44:09 | Wilhelm Harald | 34:59 | |
50 | FIN | Lapua 2 (107) | +51:14 | Lotta Ketola | 40:16 | |
51 | FIN | Tuusula 2 (138) | +54:30 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 41:17 | |
52 | FIN | Tampere 6 (135) | +56:58 | Arttu Valkama | 35:53 | |
53 | FIN | Hämeenkyrö (86) | +58:38 | Aleksi Mattila | 37:23 | |
54 | FIN | Jyväskylä 2 (93) | +1:04:21 | Otto Hannunen | 41:04 | |
55 | FIN | Forssa (78) | +1:04:32 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 41:17 | |
56 | FIN | Kokkola 2 (98) | +1:04:46 | Orjala Jenni | 40:15 | |
57 | FIN | Oulu (Y) 3 (117) | +1:12:40 | Joni Nissinen | 1:04:09 | |
58 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (105) | +1:19:29 | Rene Peltonen | 55:11 | |
FIN | Hyvinkää (85) | DQ | Vinsci Kivinen | (34:24) | ||
FIN | Kurikka (103) | DNF | Jonni Mukkala | (47:08) |