Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

B

Situation in relay 3. leg Finish 2,9 km

1FINRovaniemi (124)1:00:06Olli Ojanaho18:18
2FINMikkeli (110)+1:14Ahola Topias20:04
3FINPorvoo (120)+2:12Emil Lönnström20:08
4FINTampere (130)+3:25Justus Laitinen18:17
5FINRaasepori (123)+4:08Benjamin Tulonen23:02
6FINMikkeli 2 (111)+8:42Sihvonen Anton22:15
7FINOulu (115)+9:36Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä23:34
8FINLapua (106)+11:55Salla Pajula24:16
9FINTampere 2 (131)+12:33Severi Valkamo24:35
10FINHelsinki (82)+12:44Joona Malmi26:34
11FINJyväskylä (92)+14:11Atte Jurvakainen33:00
12FINHelsinki 2 (83)+14:20Kasperi Niemi26:30
13FINImatra/Ruokolahti/Järvenpää (91)+15:04Mikko Ryytty30:03
14FINTampere 3 (132)+15:06Jaakko Skog24:19
15FINOulu 2 (116)+15:24Santeri Schroderus27:50
16FINVantaa (141)+15:28Riikka Haltia22:08
17FINKouvola (99)+16:11Sauli Pietikäinen25:29
18FINRovaniemi 2 (125)+16:15Tuomas Oikarinen27:41
19FINKeminmaa-Tornio-Ylitornio (96)+17:09Juho Korpi (ylitornio)28:35
20FINPerho (118)+17:13Kalliokoski Jooseppi27:23
21FINKuopio (101)+17:30Jaakko Hallikainen27:55
22FINKangasala (94)+18:50Tuomas Sainio28:12
23FINTampere 5 (134)+19:39Tuomas Kaunisto26:28
24FINTurku (136)+22:03Heinonen Eero28:12
25FINSomero (129)+22:33Mikko Lindberg25:05
26FINPudasjärvi (122)+24:30Aleksi Härkönen23:33
27FINPirkkala (119)+24:35Sonja Julkunen33:44
28FINMustasaari (112)+25:18Johannes Hyvönen28:37
29FINLappeenranta (104)+25:43Julia Korhonen28:32
30FINTuusula (137)+26:37Anni Malinen25:45
31FINSeinäjoki (128)+26:43Joni Hemminki33:03
32FINKangasala 2 (95)+27:14Matti Hakola36:23
33FINIlmajoki (90)+29:41Katajamäki Tuomas27:01
34FINHämeenlinna (87)+30:33Viljo Johansson25:41
35FINAlavus (76)+30:55Iina Kaitola38:53
36FINIkaalinen (88)+32:28Rasmus Niinimäki25:26
37FINKruunupyy (142)+32:39Myrskog Ellen28:01
38FINHamina (79)+34:11Hanna Kiri30:44
39FINMäntsälä (113)+34:24Nea Koivunen35:08
40FINIkaalinen 2 (89)+34:34Juulia Vehkalahti39:35
41FINHamina 2 (80)+34:55Ida Toivari41:04
42FINLänsi-Turunmaa (109)+35:39Pernilla Karlsson48:09
43FINOrimattila (114)+35:47Terhi Ruponen28:50
44FINKouvola 2 (100)+36:16Valtteri Pätäri29:26
45FINUlvila (139)+39:35Huhtala Tatu38:30
46FINKokkola (97)+40:10Furubacka Evelina38:55
47FINAlajärvi (75)+40:33Katariina Koivisto38:11
48FINLuumäki (108)+43:38Janne Ovaska28:56
49FINUusikaarlepyy (140)+44:09Wilhelm Harald34:59
50FINLapua 2 (107)+51:14Lotta Ketola40:16
51FINTuusula 2 (138)+54:30Kristoffer Gustafsson41:17
52FINTampere 6 (135)+56:58Arttu Valkama35:53
53FINHämeenkyrö (86)+58:38Aleksi Mattila37:23
54FINJyväskylä 2 (93)+1:04:21Otto Hannunen41:04
55FINForssa (78)+1:04:32Aleks Hiidenhovi41:17
56FINKokkola 2 (98)+1:04:46Orjala Jenni40:15
57FINOulu (Y) 3 (117)+1:12:40Joni Nissinen1:04:09
58FINLappeenranta 2 (105)+1:19:29Rene Peltonen55:11
FINKurikka (103)DNFJonni Mukkala(47:08)
FINHyvinkää (85)DQVinsci Kivinen(34:24)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English