Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

B

Leg times 3. leg 2,9 km

1130Justus Laitinen18:17FINTampere
2124Olli Ojanaho18:18+1FINRovaniemi
3110Ahola Topias20:04+1:47FINMikkeli
4120Emil Lönnström20:08+1:51FINPorvoo
5141Riikka Haltia22:08+3:51FINVantaa
6111Sihvonen Anton22:15+3:58FINMikkeli 2
7123Benjamin Tulonen23:02+4:45FINRaasepori
8122Aleksi Härkönen23:33+5:16FINPudasjärvi
9115Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä23:34+5:17FINOulu
10106Salla Pajula24:16+5:59FINLapua
11132Jaakko Skog24:19+6:02FINTampere 3
12131Severi Valkamo24:35+6:18FINTampere 2
13129Mikko Lindberg25:05+6:48FINSomero
1488Rasmus Niinimäki25:26+7:09FINIkaalinen
1599Sauli Pietikäinen25:29+7:12FINKouvola
1687Viljo Johansson25:41+7:24FINHämeenlinna
17137Anni Malinen25:45+7:28FINTuusula
18134Tuomas Kaunisto26:28+8:11FINTampere 5
1983Kasperi Niemi26:30+8:13FINHelsinki 2
2082Joona Malmi26:34+8:17FINHelsinki
2190Katajamäki Tuomas27:01+8:44FINIlmajoki
22118Kalliokoski Jooseppi27:23+9:06FINPerho
23125Tuomas Oikarinen27:41+9:24FINRovaniemi 2
24116Santeri Schroderus27:50+9:33FINOulu 2
25101Jaakko Hallikainen27:55+9:38FINKuopio
26142Myrskog Ellen28:01+9:44FINKruunupyy
27136Heinonen Eero28:12+9:55FINTurku
94Tuomas Sainio28:12+9:55FINKangasala
29104Julia Korhonen28:32+10:15FINLappeenranta
3096Juho Korpi (ylitornio)28:35+10:18FINKeminmaa-Tornio-Ylitornio
31112Johannes Hyvönen28:37+10:20FINMustasaari
32114Terhi Ruponen28:50+10:33FINOrimattila
33108Janne Ovaska28:56+10:39FINLuumäki
34100Valtteri Pätäri29:26+11:09FINKouvola 2
3591Mikko Ryytty30:03+11:46FINImatra/Ruokolahti/Järvenpää
3679Hanna Kiri30:44+12:27FINHamina
3792Atte Jurvakainen33:00+14:43FINJyväskylä
38128Joni Hemminki33:03+14:46FINSeinäjoki
39119Sonja Julkunen33:44+15:27FINPirkkala
40140Wilhelm Harald34:59+16:42FINUusikaarlepyy
41113Nea Koivunen35:08+16:51FINMäntsälä
42135Arttu Valkama35:53+17:36FINTampere 6
4395Matti Hakola36:23+18:06FINKangasala 2
4486Aleksi Mattila37:23+19:06FINHämeenkyrö
4575Katariina Koivisto38:11+19:54FINAlajärvi
46139Huhtala Tatu38:30+20:13FINUlvila
4776Iina Kaitola38:53+20:36FINAlavus
4897Furubacka Evelina38:55+20:38FINKokkola
4989Juulia Vehkalahti39:35+21:18FINIkaalinen 2
5098Orjala Jenni40:15+21:58FINKokkola 2
51107Lotta Ketola40:16+21:59FINLapua 2
5293Otto Hannunen41:04+22:47FINJyväskylä 2
80Ida Toivari41:04+22:47FINHamina 2
54138Kristoffer Gustafsson41:17+23:00FINTuusula 2
78Aleks Hiidenhovi41:17+23:00FINForssa
56109Pernilla Karlsson48:09+29:52FINLänsi-Turunmaa
57105Rene Peltonen55:11+36:54FINLappeenranta 2
58117Joni Nissinen1:04:09+45:52FINOulu (Y) 3
103Jonni MukkalaDNFFINKurikka
85Vinsci KivinenDQFINHyvinkää
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English