Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

A

Leg times 3. leg 2,4 km

119Erik Ahola15:52FINKangasala
236Akseli Ruohola15:54+2FINLieto
350Teemu Eerola16:07+15FINPirkkala
416Otto Kaario17:24+1:32FINJyväskylä
562Lasse Viilo17:41+1:49FINTampere 2
623Viljami Pätäri18:06+2:14FINKotka
71Lauri Kaitola18:07+2:15FINAlavus
869Anu Tuomisto18:59+3:07FINVaasa
38Ahola Eveliina18:59+3:07FINMikkeli
102Samu Takanen19:19+3:27FINHamina
1144Anni Kyrö19:41+3:49FINOrimattila
1221Ilari Visuri20:29+4:37FINKauniainen
1354Sami Laurila20:37+4:45FINRauma
1461Konsta Puranen20:46+4:54FINTampere
1533Antti Ketola22:32+6:40FINLapua
1630Väinö Juvakka22:52+7:00FINLappeenranta
1713Miika Husu23:04+7:12FINImatra
57Juho Määttä23:04+7:12FINRovaniemi 2
1963Atte Reunanen23:29+7:37FINTampere 3
2065Lauri Ketola23:43+7:51FINTampere 5
2128Annika Sopo23:56+8:04FINKuopio
2268Dennis Sundqvist23:57+8:05FINUusikaarlepyy
2329Anssi Kauppi23:59+8:07FINLaihia
246Aleksander Roininen24:17+8:25FINHelsinki (U)
20Miina Rautakorpi24:17+8:25FINKangasala 2
2622Simonen Markus24:28+8:36FINKontiolahti
2760Sini-Pauliina Juopperi24:29+8:37FINSodankylä
2843Roosa Pelkonen24:56+9:04FINMäntsälä
2953Ville Kinnala25:04+9:12FINRaisio-Kaarina-Turku Y
3059Annika Kirvesmies25:06+9:14FINSiilinjärvi
3141Salomaa Anni-Kaisa (rist25:33+9:41FINMikkeli-Hirvensalmi-Ristiin 4
3239Mesiäinen Jaakko26:14+10:22FINMikkeli 2
3347Aapo Viippola27:34+11:42FINOulu
3425Vili Laukkanen27:55+12:03FINKouvola 2
3537Noora Hirvikallio28:09+12:17FINLuumäki
3617Jussu Hämynen29:01+13:09FINJyväskylä 2
11Heidi Kangasniemi29:01+13:09FINIkaalinen
383Roosa Ruoti29:06+13:14FINHamina 2
3967Emmi Korhonen29:55+14:03FINTuusula
4048Anna Hiltunen30:20+14:28FINOulu 2
4164Miikka Korhonen30:49+14:57FINTampere 4
4251Antti Valorinta31:30+15:38FINPirkkala 2
438Säde Meriläinen31:45+15:53FINHyvinkää 2
4449Annika Uuusitalo34:50+18:58FINOulu 3
457Santeri Hölttä35:18+19:26FINHyvinkää
465Hanna Hakala35:38+19:46FINHaukipudas
4735Lotta Salonen36:32+20:40FINLempäälä
4834Juho Perämäki36:43+20:51FINLapua 2
4931Venla Vesikko36:45+20:53FINLappeenranta 2
5026Pauli Hietanen37:48+21:56FINKouvola 3
5146Eriikka Nenonen39:02+23:10FINOrimattila 3
5255Aleksi Lohtander39:38+23:46FINRauma 2
534Raita Pakkanen41:23+25:31FINHamina 3
5466Jaakko Takala44:44+28:52FINTampere 6
5518Paju Kilpeläinen46:53+31:01FINJyväskylä 3
569Anne Penttilä49:00+33:08FINHämeenlinna
5714Jenni Jäkälä49:34+33:42FINImatra/Ruokolahti 2
56Santeri OikkonenDQFINRovaniemi
40Riipinen VenlaDQFINMikkeli 3
32Eero MänttäriDQFINLappeenranta 3
24Paavo AsikainenDQFINKouvola
12Hietaharju OssiDQFINIlmajoki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English