Husqvarna-kisa, 21.08.2011

H60

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,2 km
 
1.   Simo Helkkula PiTa    10:02:00   30:14  
2.   Mauri Tolvanen LeSi    10:25:00   30:22  
3.   Heikki Saarinen MU    10:42:00   30:39  
4.   Pekka Muukkonen KeU    10:57:00   31:24  
5.   Heikki Lassila PiTa    10:22:00   32:40  
6.   Erkki Turunen SuSe    10:05:00   34:31  
7.   Pauli Rautanen JäPa    10:56:00   35:32  
8.   Kaj Koskinen VaHa    10:04:00   35:33  
9.   Veijo Kurvinen LUS    10:12:00   35:48  
10.   Jouko Andelin LaTa    10:40:00   36:03  
11.   Benny Rönn AOK    10:55:00   36:22  
12.   Åge Liljeström HS    10:52:00   36:28  
13.   Jouni Savelainen HS    10:34:00   36:45  
14.   Jouni Saukonoja PorvU    10:03:00   36:50  
15.   Tauno Pajala EsSu    10:31:00   37:16  
16.   Eero Sompi JRV    10:18:00   37:39  
17.   Tapio Lahtonen TP    10:38:00   37:46  
18.   Hannu Mattila EsAk    10:35:00   39:27  
19.   Seppo Väätäinen EsSu    10:19:00   39:53  
20.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkan    10:33:00   40:31  
21.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkan    10:48:00   40:50  
22.   Pekka Kerkola TP    10:23:00   41:14  
23.   Jorma Kuparinen HS    10:06:00   41:54  
24.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkan    10:14:00   43:39  
25.   Raimo Pusa ViRuS    10:32:00   44:08  
26.   Reino Hotti HS    10:21:00   44:38  
27.   Antti Mustranta HS    10:24:00   44:58  
28.   Harri Kuosa LoJa    10:44:00   45:30  
29.   Pentti Nykänen Jyry    10:28:00   45:35  
30.   Matti Haarajoki TP    10:58:00   45:43  
31.   Timo Huhtala PorvU    10:30:00   46:07  
32.   Jorma Järvinen KeU    10:37:00   46:41  
33.   Tuomo Romula Mesik    10:41:00   46:43  
34.   Pertti Immanen OrPo    10:36:00   47:27  
35.   Risto Uljas Jyry    10:59:00   47:53  
36.   Olavi Vuorio JäPa    10:27:00   48:50  
37.   Jorma Helin Jyry    10:43:00   49:25  
38.   Martti Parviainen XYZ    10:08:00   50:22  
39.   Pekka Peltonen MU    10:17:00   52:06  
40.   Markku Lehto KarjUra    10:46:00   52:12  
41.   Matti Espo KS    10:53:00   53:56  
42.   Unto Tanttu KeU    10:15:00   54:05  
43.   Reijo Mouhu RaKaS    10:47:00   1:01:47  
44.   Heikki Kujanpää AlajA    10:07:00   1:02:01  
45.   Juhani Tarvainen PiTa    10:39:00   1:04:49  
46.   Jouko Reponen Raus    10:20:00   1:09:51  
   Timo Huovila KaRa    10:09:00   DNS  
   Jarmo Paikkala Jyry    10:10:00   DNF  
   Tapio Lindstedt OrPo    10:11:00   DNF  
   Keijo Viljanen LoJa    10:13:00   DQ  
   H60-1 Vacant VAC    10:16:00   DNS  
   H60-2 Vacant VAC    10:26:00   DNS  
   Kalevi Ilonen Orient    10:29:00   DNS  
   Rolf Eklund HS    10:45:00   DNS  
   Pertti Salonen HauSi    10:49:00   DNS  
   H60-0 Vacant VAC    10:50:00   DNS  
   Teuvo Lehtinen RaVa    10:51:00   DNS  
   Ilkka Niemi EsSu    10:54:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English