Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 4. day

Combined times

12469Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi2:46:51
22496Ossi TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat2:55:34+8:43
32407Jaakko HörkköMS Parma3:02:11+15:20
42500Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu3:04:06+17:15
52455Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala3:05:00+18:09
62412Pekka KansteOK Raseborg3:05:31+18:40
72419Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät3:08:31+21:40
82502Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat3:08:54+22:03
92442Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat3:10:05+23:14
102484Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:12:42+25:51
112517Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti3:15:07+28:16
122451Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:15:49+28:58
132397Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka3:17:50+30:59
142447Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat3:19:17+32:26
152490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:20:02+33:11
162471Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -463:20:24+33:33
172456Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta3:24:07+37:16
182414Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö3:24:54+38:03
192474Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot3:27:18+40:27
202396Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo3:27:24+40:33
212520Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta3:29:59+43:08
222493Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu3:30:03+43:12
232503Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot3:31:46+44:55
242486Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu3:33:14+46:23
252416Jouni KeskinarkausOH3:33:16+46:25
262495Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu3:33:28+46:37
272406Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat3:35:03+48:12
282448Pekka Martiol:biel:seSUI3:38:41+51:50
292420Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti3:40:00+53:09
302516Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu3:44:50+57:59
312497Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo3:45:02+58:11
322430Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat3:47:14+1:00:23
332498Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa3:47:48+1:00:57
342494Harald SlotteOK Botnia3:48:53+1:02:02
352505Veikko MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:51:33+1:04:42
362436Matti LampinenNavi3:52:07+1:05:16
372388Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo3:54:19+1:07:28
382404Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti3:54:43+1:07:52
392457Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs3:55:03+1:08:12
402410Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus3:56:29+1:09:38
412468Eero PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:57:33+1:10:42
422488Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat3:58:15+1:11:24
432417Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -463:58:25+1:11:34
442440Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat4:00:00+1:13:09
452460Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastus4:03:06+1:16:15
462491Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas4:03:19+1:16:28
472400Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:05:40+1:18:49
482413Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -464:07:48+1:20:57
492443Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT4:12:03+1:25:12
502423Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka4:12:49+1:25:58
512499Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat4:14:28+1:27:37
522464Pentti NykänenJyry4:16:10+1:29:19
532444Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu4:18:23+1:31:32
542454Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:18:36+1:31:45
552432Leif KämpeOK Raseborg4:20:33+1:33:42
562449Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles4:22:09+1:35:18
572389Runar AldenOK KolmårdenSWE4:22:22+1:35:31
582401Rauno HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat4:23:34+1:36:43
592465Alexander OrlovVeliky NovgorodRUS4:26:20+1:39:29
602392Matti EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat4:26:27+1:39:36
612390Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko4:27:49+1:40:58
622405Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä4:30:00+1:43:09
632427Volli KukkKAPALAT4:35:21+1:48:30
642458Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta4:37:07+1:50:16
652478Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta4:40:47+1:53:56
662485Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat4:41:35+1:54:44
672481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot4:42:37+1:55:46
682394Sergey HarkovVeresk SPbRUS4:43:25+1:56:34
692462Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK4:45:41+1:58:50
702470Erkki PeltonenEspoon Suunta4:46:55+2:00:04
712434Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat4:54:05+2:07:14
722446Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat4:56:52+2:10:01
732467Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat5:03:31+2:16:40
742421Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko5:24:15+2:37:24
752472Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa5:28:42+2:41:51
762403Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat5:33:15+2:46:24
772475Jorma PöntinenNavi6:16:35+3:29:44
782426Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit6:30:03+3:43:12
792395Pekka HeikeläMS Parma7:49:10+5:02:19
2424Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin SuunnistajatDNF
2519Jukka VähänenHyvinkään RastiDNF
2445Tapio LindstedtOriveden PonnistusDQ
2408Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusDQ
2492Nikolay SingyrOK AKFARUSDQ
2521Alexander ZhukovskyVeliky NovgorodRUSDQ
2422Seppo KorpinenRajamäen RykmenttiDNS
2439Esa LehtinenRasti-LukkoDNS
2391Rolf EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
2461Juhani NippalaJyryDNS
2441Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
2482Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetDNS
2477Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
2480Arto RautiainenKalevan RastiDNS
2489Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
2463Sakari NurminenTurun MetsänkävijätDNS
2411Lasse KallioSuomusjärven SisuDNS
2425Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English