Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21B 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Dmitriy Konanov
YarkiyMir
6:14 (8)
10:10 (5)
3:56 (1)
14:02 (4)
3:52 (4)
15:21 (3)
1:19 (1)
19:18 (1)
3:57 (1)
27:05 (1)
7:47 (1)
30:04 (1)
2:59 (5)
34:03 (1)
3:59 (6)
34:54 (1)
51 (2)
35:29 (1)
35 (2)
36:24 (1)
55 (7)
36:24  Dmitriy Konanov
2   Dmitry Piterkin
OK AKFA
5:24 (5)
10:23 (6)
4:59 (7)
14:40 (6)
4:17 (7)
16:05 (5)
1:25 (3)
20:10 (3)
4:05 (3)
28:02 (2)
7:52 (3)
30:50 (2)
2:48 (2)
34:17 (2)
3:27 (1)
35:17 (2)
1:00 (3)
35:59 (2)
42 (5)
36:50 (2)
51 (4)
36:50  Dmitry Piterkin
3   Margus Jänes
OK Orvand
4:10 (4)
9:01 (2)
4:51 (6)
12:21 (2)
3:20 (1)
14:47 (2)
2:26 (10)
19:38 (2)
4:51 (5)
29:02 (3)
9:24 (7)
32:08 (3)
3:06 (6)
35:43 (3)
3:35 (2)
36:48 (3)
1:05 (5)
37:30 (3)
42 (5)
38:23 (3)
53 (5)
38:22  Margus Jänes
4   Teppo Hujala
Navi
3:36 (1)
9:52 (4)
6:16 (12)
13:29 (3)
3:37 (3)
15:33 (4)
2:04 (6)
20:51 (4)
5:18 (6)
30:04 (4)
9:13 (5)
33:24 (4)
3:20 (8)
37:01 (4)
3:37 (3)
38:24 (4)
1:23 (9)
39:15 (4)
51 (10)
40:14 (4)
59 (10)
40:14  Teppo Hujala
5   Oskar Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
3:37 (2)
7:57 (1)
4:20 (4)
11:50 (1)
3:53 (5)
13:24 (1)
1:34 (4)
22:06 (5)
8:42 (12)
31:20 (5)
9:14 (6)
34:15 (5)
2:55 (4)
39:40 (5)
5:25 (14)
41:15 (5)
1:35 (10)
41:49 (5)
34 (1)
42:36 (5)
47 (1)
42:37  Oskar Breilin
6   Valentin Chizhov
Moscow
8:26 (10)
12:33 (8)
4:07 (3)
17:00 (7)
4:27 (8)
18:42 (7)
1:42 (5)
26:04 (7)
7:22 (10)
34:47 (6)
8:43 (4)
37:37 (6)
2:50 (3)
41:27 (6)
3:50 (4)
42:37 (6)
1:10 (6)
43:18 (6)
41 (3)
44:05 (6)
47 (1)
44:04  Valentin Chizhov
7   Marko Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
10:12 (13)
14:59 (11)
4:47 (5)
18:19 (8)
3:20 (1)
20:46 (8)
2:27 (11)
25:36 (6)
4:50 (4)
35:05 (7)
9:29 (8)
38:13 (7)
3:08 (7)
42:11 (7)
3:58 (5)
43:14 (7)
1:03 (4)
43:59 (7)
45 (7)
44:48 (7)
49 (3)
44:48  Marko Koskelainen
8   Andrey Kyznetsov
OK AKFA
20:11 (16)
24:15 (15)
4:04 (2)
28:11 (13)
3:56 (6)
29:31 (13)
1:20 (2)
33:28 (11)
3:57 (1)
41:15 (10)
7:47 (1)
43:44 (9)
2:29 (1)
48:23 (9)
4:39 (9)
49:11 (8)
48 (1)
49:52 (8)
41 (3)
50:49 (8)
57 (9)
50:49  Andrey Kyznetsov
9   Ismo Lahtinen
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
8:57 (12)
14:27 (9)
5:30 (9)
18:57 (9)
4:30 (9)
21:14 (9)
2:17 (8)
26:38 (8)
5:24 (7)
37:44 (8)
11:06 (10)
42:08 (8)
4:24 (13)
47:43 (8)
5:35 (15)
50:21 (9)
2:38 (15)
51:19 (9)
58 (13)
52:26 (9)
1:07 (12)
52:26  Ismo Lahtinen
10   Kaj Raute
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:00 (3)
9:20 (3)
5:20 (8)
14:37 (5)
5:17 (11)
16:43 (6)
2:06 (7)
29:54 (9)
13:11 (15)
41:04 (9)
11:10 (11)
44:57 (10)
3:53 (9)
50:07 (10)
5:10 (12)
51:19 (10)
1:12 (7)
52:04 (10)
45 (7)
53:12 (10)
1:08 (14)
53:12  Kaj Raute
11   Lauri Kenttä
OK77
6:01 (7)
12:11 (7)
6:10 (11)
21:43 (12)
9:32 (14)
24:04 (10)
2:21 (9)
30:36 (10)
6:32 (8)
41:55 (11)
11:19 (12)
46:30 (11)
4:35 (16)
51:47 (11)
5:17 (13)
53:51 (11)
2:04 (14)
54:42 (11)
51 (10)
55:38 (11)
56 (8)
55:38  Lauri Kenttä
12   Rihards Sneiders
COKSILVA
8:11 (9)
16:05 (12)
7:54 (14)
21:23 (11)
5:18 (12)
24:28 (11)
3:05 (13)
36:35 (12)
12:07 (13)
47:59 (12)
11:24 (13)
52:10 (12)
4:11 (12)
56:17 (12)
4:07 (7)
58:07 (12)
1:50 (12)
59:00 (12)
53 (12)
59:53 (12)
53 (5)
59:54  Rihards Sneiders
13   Aleksandr Parkhomenko
Vesta
19:28 (15)
26:21 (16)
6:53 (13)
31:23 (14)
5:02 (10)
34:03 (14)
2:40 (12)
40:59 (13)
6:56 (9)
51:37 (13)
10:38 (9)
55:40 (13)
4:03 (10)
1:00:01 (13)
4:21 (8)
1:01:40 (13)
1:39 (11)
1:02:39 (13)
59 (15)
1:03:57 (13)
1:18 (16)
1:03:57  Aleksandr Parkhomenko
14   Mikhail Trevgoda
SPB-ORIENT-M
8:42 (11)
14:50 (10)
6:08 (10)
21:22 (10)
6:32 (13)
28:11 (12)
6:49 (16)
40:59 (13)
12:48 (14)
52:28 (14)
11:29 (14)
56:54 (14)
4:26 (14)
1:01:44 (14)
4:50 (10)
1:03:04 (14)
1:20 (8)
1:03:51 (14)
47 (9)
1:05:00 (14)
1:09 (15)
1:05:00  Mikhail Trevgoda
15   Alexej Poljanskij
SKRUM Moscow
12:39 (14)
23:29 (14)
10:50 (15)
33:33 (15)
10:04 (15)
36:52 (15)
3:19 (14)
44:52 (15)
8:00 (11)
58:42 (15)
13:50 (15)
1:03:13 (15)
4:31 (15)
1:08:07 (15)
4:54 (11)
1:11:28 (15)
3:21 (16)
1:12:26 (15)
58 (13)
1:13:33 (15)
1:07 (12)
1:13:33  Alexej Poljanskij
16   Maxim Iakovlev
SPB
5:43 (6)
23:07 (13)
17:24 (16)
34:15 (16)
11:08 (16)
38:28 (16)
4:13 (15)
52:56 (16)
14:28 (16)
1:10:37 (16)
17:41 (16)
1:14:46 (16)
4:09 (11)
1:25:13 (16)
10:27 (16)
1:27:03 (16)
1:50 (12)
1:28:15 (16)
1:12 (16)
1:29:15 (16)
1:00 (11)
1:29:15  Maxim Iakovlev
   Sergey Trevgoda
SPB-ORIENT-M
8:56
15:28
6:32
25:05
9:37
27:57
2:52
-
-
-
-
1:03:17
-
-
-
1:07:22
-
1:08:15
53
1:09:29
1:14
DQ  Sergey Trevgoda
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English