Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H18A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Antti Virtanen
Pihkaniskat
4:02 (1)
7:22 (1)
3:20 (1)
11:37 (1)
4:15 (2)
19:23 (1)
7:46 (1)
20:39 (1)
1:16 (2)
23:32 (1)
2:53 (1)
35:33 (1)
12:01 (1)
40:10 (1)
4:37 (4)
41:03 (1)
53 (1)
42:32 (1)
1:29 (7)
48:12 (1)
5:40 (2)
55:42 (1)
7:30 (9)
57:50 (1)
2:08 (1)
58:42 (1)
52 (1)
59:12 (1)
30 (10)
59:12  Antti Virtanen
2   Ethan Childs
OUSA
6:08 (8)
13:14 (9)
7:06 (8)
17:22 (6)
4:08 (1)
28:49 (5)
11:27 (8)
30:38 (5)
1:49 (7)
34:32 (5)
3:54 (4)
46:41 (4)
12:09 (2)
51:34 (3)
4:53 (8)
52:30 (3)
56 (2)
53:47 (3)
1:17 (5)
58:53 (3)
5:06 (1)
1:04:14 (2)
5:21 (2)
1:06:51 (2)
2:37 (2)
1:08:05 (2)
1:14 (7)
1:08:31 (2)
26 (6)
1:08:32  Ethan Childs
3   Leevi Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:09 (7)
8:59 (4)
3:50 (3)
13:57 (4)
4:58 (4)
21:53 (2)
7:56 (2)
24:55 (3)
3:02 (10)
28:25 (2)
3:30 (2)
42:56 (2)
14:31 (3)
47:42 (2)
4:46 (5)
48:40 (2)
58 (4)
49:53 (2)
1:13 (4)
58:27 (2)
8:34 (9)
1:05:13 (3)
6:46 (5)
1:07:50 (3)
2:37 (2)
1:08:55 (3)
1:05 (5)
1:09:20 (3)
25 (5)
1:09:20  Leevi Antikainen
4   Erno Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
6:32 (11)
12:41 (8)
6:09 (7)
17:48 (7)
5:07 (5)
27:24 (4)
9:36 (5)
29:08 (4)
1:44 (5)
33:20 (4)
4:12 (5)
47:56 (5)
14:36 (5)
52:27 (4)
4:31 (3)
55:08 (4)
2:41 (12)
56:38 (4)
1:30 (8)
1:05:58 (4)
9:20 (11)
1:16:51 (4)
10:53 (12)
1:20:31 (4)
3:40 (9)
1:21:48 (4)
1:17 (9)
1:22:17 (4)
29 (9)
1:22:14  Erno Korsimo
5   Dmitry Gomanuk
OK AKFA
5:05 (6)
8:53 (3)
3:48 (2)
13:15 (2)
4:22 (3)
22:06 (3)
8:51 (4)
23:20 (2)
1:14 (1)
29:04 (3)
5:44 (10)
44:39 (3)
15:35 (6)
59:20 (5)
14:41 (14)
1:03:55 (5)
4:35 (14)
1:07:50 (5)
3:55 (14)
1:16:37 (5)
8:47 (10)
1:22:27 (5)
5:50 (3)
1:26:25 (5)
3:58 (10)
1:27:51 (5)
1:26 (12)
1:28:25 (5)
34 (11)
1:28:25  Dmitry Gomanuk
6   Nikita Chesnokov
Kalinka
9:01 (13)
18:05 (10)
9:04 (10)
25:28 (10)
7:23 (11)
40:59 (11)
15:31 (13)
44:03 (11)
3:04 (11)
48:21 (10)
4:18 (7)
1:04:03 (7)
15:42 (7)
1:08:53 (7)
4:50 (7)
1:10:24 (6)
1:31 (8)
1:11:46 (6)
1:22 (6)
1:17:47 (6)
6:01 (3)
1:23:55 (6)
6:08 (4)
1:27:01 (6)
3:06 (7)
1:28:05 (6)
1:04 (4)
1:28:31 (6)
26 (6)
1:28:31  Nikita Chesnokov
7   Maxim Lychagin
O-Sestrore
4:52 (4)
9:38 (5)
4:46 (6)
15:32 (5)
5:54 (8)
29:39 (6)
14:07 (12)
31:17 (6)
1:38 (3)
37:00 (6)
5:43 (9)
1:04:19 (8)
27:19 (12)
1:08:40 (6)
4:21 (2)
1:10:42 (7)
2:02 (11)
1:12:17 (7)
1:35 (10)
1:18:54 (7)
6:37 (5)
1:27:46 (7)
8:52 (11)
1:30:45 (7)
2:59 (5)
1:31:52 (7)
1:07 (6)
1:32:18 (7)
26 (6)
1:32:18  Maxim Lychagin
8   Fabian Näf
OLGCordo
9:01 (13)
28:50 (14)
19:49 (13)
34:10 (12)
5:20 (6)
47:44 (13)
13:34 (11)
49:30 (13)
1:46 (6)
53:42 (13)
4:12 (5)
1:08:17 (10)
14:35 (4)
1:13:46 (9)
5:29 (11)
1:15:09 (9)
1:23 (6)
1:16:16 (9)
1:07 (2)
1:22:42 (8)
6:26 (4)
1:30:07 (8)
7:25 (8)
1:32:50 (8)
2:43 (4)
1:33:49 (8)
59 (2)
1:34:12 (8)
23 (2)
1:34:12  Fabian Näf
9   Maxim Pominov
OK AKFA
4:56 (5)
27:12 (13)
22:16 (14)
36:00 (13)
8:48 (13)
43:57 (12)
7:57 (3)
47:34 (12)
3:37 (12)
52:39 (12)
5:05 (8)
1:12:32 (12)
19:53 (9)
1:16:29 (12)
3:57 (1)
1:18:15 (11)
1:46 (10)
1:19:18 (10)
1:03 (1)
1:27:25 (9)
8:07 (7)
1:31:48 (9)
4:23 (1)
1:34:53 (9)
3:05 (6)
1:35:52 (9)
59 (2)
1:36:15 (9)
23 (2)
1:36:15  Maxim Pominov
10   Sergey Kachalov
Moscow
6:54 (12)
11:22 (6)
4:28 (5)
19:51 (9)
8:29 (12)
31:18 (8)
11:27 (8)
35:53 (8)
4:35 (13)
42:17 (7)
6:24 (12)
1:07:00 (9)
24:43 (11)
1:16:26 (11)
9:26 (12)
1:17:22 (10)
56 (2)
1:19:54 (11)
2:32 (12)
1:30:07 (12)
10:13 (13)
1:37:12 (11)
7:05 (6)
1:40:41 (10)
3:29 (8)
1:42:04 (10)
1:23 (11)
1:42:39 (10)
35 (13)
1:42:39  Sergey Kachalov
11   Juho Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:07 (2)
8:01 (2)
3:54 (4)
13:45 (3)
5:44 (7)
36:12 (9)
22:27 (14)
40:58 (9)
4:46 (14)
44:31 (9)
3:33 (3)
1:00:55 (6)
16:24 (8)
1:11:12 (8)
10:17 (13)
1:12:10 (8)
58 (4)
1:13:18 (8)
1:08 (3)
1:30:04 (11)
16:46 (14)
1:38:14 (12)
8:10 (10)
1:42:54 (11)
4:40 (11)
1:44:15 (11)
1:21 (10)
1:44:37 (11)
22 (1)
1:44:36  Juho Salminen
12   Matti Mannonen
Suunta-Veikot
6:09 (9)
23:10 (12)
17:01 (12)
29:26 (11)
6:16 (10)
40:46 (10)
11:20 (7)
42:52 (10)
2:06 (9)
49:14 (11)
6:22 (11)
1:09:25 (11)
20:11 (10)
1:14:46 (10)
5:21 (10)
1:19:14 (12)
4:28 (13)
1:20:48 (12)
1:34 (9)
1:29:14 (10)
8:26 (8)
1:36:23 (10)
7:09 (7)
1:44:19 (12)
7:56 (14)
1:45:35 (12)
1:16 (8)
1:45:59 (12)
24 (4)
1:45:59  Matti Mannonen
13   Grigorii Belskiy
O-Sestrore
4:51 (3)
12:22 (7)
7:31 (9)
18:19 (8)
5:57 (9)
30:03 (7)
11:44 (10)
32:02 (7)
1:59 (8)
42:19 (8)
10:17 (14)
1:24:36 (13)
42:17 (14)
1:29:35 (13)
4:59 (9)
1:31:20 (13)
1:45 (9)
1:34:10 (13)
2:50 (13)
1:43:33 (13)
9:23 (12)
1:57:04 (13)
13:31 (14)
2:01:52 (13)
4:48 (12)
2:03:18 (13)
1:26 (12)
2:03:52 (13)
34 (11)
2:03:51  Grigorii Belskiy
14   Vladimir Lapushkin
Belie Nochi
6:20 (10)
21:41 (11)
15:21 (11)
56:38 (14)
34:57 (14)
1:07:24 (14)
10:46 (6)
1:09:06 (14)
1:42 (4)
1:17:15 (14)
8:09 (13)
1:48:34 (14)
31:19 (13)
1:53:23 (14)
4:49 (6)
1:54:47 (14)
1:24 (7)
1:57:17 (14)
2:30 (11)
2:05:09 (14)
7:52 (6)
2:16:35 (14)
11:26 (13)
2:24:13 (14)
7:38 (13)
2:25:42 (14)
1:29 (14)
2:26:27 (14)
45 (14)
2:26:26  Vladimir Lapushkin
   German Amirov
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
4:03
-
-
15:01
-
23:05
8:04
25:25
2:20
35:19
9:54
46:29
11:10
50:35
4:06
51:34
59
54:45
3:11
1:08:11
13:26
1:14:33
6:22
1:16:48
2:15
1:17:49
1:01
1:18:15
26
DQ  German Amirov
   Evgeny Danov
OK AKFA
28:04
1:30:07
1:02:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:30
-
-
-
1:15:12
-
1:34:56
19:44
1:43:58
9:02
1:49:48
5:50
1:50:47
59
1:51:14
27
DQ  Evgeny Danov
   Georgii Degterev
Kalinka
4:44
-
-
29:42
-
39:08
9:26
40:56
1:48
50:24
9:28
1:10:28
20:04
1:14:44
4:16
1:16:35
1:51
1:18:20
1:45
1:24:51
6:31
1:33:58
9:07
1:42:30
8:32
1:44:04
1:34
1:44:29
25
DQ  Georgii Degterev
   Simo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
7:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:25
-
50:34
10:09
53:31
2:57
54:16
45
DNF  Simo Voutilainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English