Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (3)
5:00 (5)
2:17 (6)
7:25 (1)
2:25 (1)
9:41 (1)
2:16 (1)
12:17 (1)
2:36 (1)
14:30 (1)
2:13 (1)
17:20 (1)
2:50 (4)
18:30 (1)
1:10 (2)
18:56 (1)
26 (18)
18:56  Topi Syrjäläinen
2   Kirill Komarov
Kalinka
2:45 (4)
4:54 (1)
2:09 (3)
8:08 (2)
3:14 (11)
10:36 (2)
2:28 (2)
13:41 (2)
3:05 (2)
16:02 (2)
2:21 (4)
19:04 (2)
3:02 (5)
20:19 (2)
1:15 (7)
20:44 (2)
25 (12)
20:44  Kirill Komarov
3   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:51 (8)
4:59 (4)
2:08 (1)
8:10 (3)
3:11 (10)
10:48 (3)
2:38 (3)
14:25 (3)
3:37 (9)
16:39 (3)
2:14 (2)
19:53 (3)
3:14 (13)
21:10 (3)
1:17 (9)
21:35 (3)
25 (12)
21:35  Eevert Toivonen
4   Sergey Krasilnikov
Polar Star
2:55 (9)
6:26 (19)
3:31 (31)
9:18 (11)
2:52 (4)
12:17 (6)
2:59 (6)
15:33 (4)
3:16 (5)
17:53 (4)
2:20 (3)
21:03 (4)
3:10 (9)
22:27 (4)
1:24 (25)
22:53 (4)
26 (18)
22:53  Sergey Krasilnikov
5   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
2:38 (1)
4:56 (2)
2:18 (7)
8:57 (6)
4:01 (25)
12:49 (8)
3:52 (24)
15:58 (5)
3:09 (3)
18:31 (5)
2:33 (8)
21:46 (5)
3:15 (15)
23:09 (5)
1:23 (22)
23:32 (5)
23 (5)
23:33  Ollipekka Heikkilä
6   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:48 (5)
4:56 (2)
2:08 (1)
9:02 (8)
4:06 (27)
12:53 (10)
3:51 (23)
16:04 (6)
3:11 (4)
19:46 (8)
3:42 (41)
22:27 (7)
2:41 (1)
23:31 (6)
1:04 (1)
23:55 (6)
24 (7)
23:54  Anton Salmenkylä
7   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
2:48 (5)
5:16 (6)
2:28 (8)
8:26 (5)
3:10 (9)
12:00 (5)
3:34 (14)
16:39 (8)
4:39 (26)
19:05 (6)
2:26 (5)
22:14 (6)
3:09 (7)
23:32 (7)
1:18 (13)
23:57 (7)
25 (12)
23:57  Olli Liikkanen
8   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:55 (33)
6:05 (16)
2:10 (4)
9:57 (15)
3:52 (23)
13:35 (14)
3:38 (19)
17:25 (10)
3:50 (12)
19:54 (9)
2:29 (6)
23:06 (8)
3:12 (11)
24:23 (8)
1:17 (9)
24:50 (8)
27 (26)
24:48  Joona Tynys
9   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
3:12 (21)
5:45 (11)
2:33 (10)
9:20 (12)
3:35 (17)
12:45 (7)
3:25 (9)
16:34 (7)
3:49 (11)
19:34 (7)
3:00 (21)
23:10 (9)
3:36 (32)
24:48 (9)
1:38 (41)
25:19 (9)
31 (52)
25:19  Juha Rauhala
10   Matti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
2:58 (15)
5:34 (7)
2:36 (11)
9:09 (10)
3:35 (17)
13:45 (15)
4:36 (32)
17:52 (13)
4:07 (14)
20:31 (12)
2:39 (12)
23:40 (10)
3:09 (7)
24:57 (10)
1:17 (9)
25:27 (10)
30 (47)
25:26  Matti Herttua
11   Vitaly Fedorov
Nord West
2:56 (11)
5:48 (12)
2:52 (20)
9:08 (9)
3:20 (13)
13:08 (11)
4:00 (26)
17:30 (11)
4:22 (20)
20:09 (10)
2:39 (12)
23:40 (10)
3:31 (29)
25:09 (11)
1:29 (32)
25:39 (11)
30 (47)
25:38  Vitaly Fedorov
12   Mikko Rahkola
OH
4:19 (37)
8:33 (38)
4:14 (41)
11:00 (20)
2:27 (2)
14:41 (19)
3:41 (21)
19:06 (20)
4:25 (22)
21:41 (16)
2:35 (9)
24:26 (13)
2:45 (2)
25:39 (13)
1:13 (4)
26:01 (12)
22 (2)
26:00  Mikko Rahkola
13   Eero Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:11 (20)
7:19 (26)
4:08 (39)
11:03 (22)
3:44 (21)
14:29 (16)
3:26 (10)
17:57 (14)
3:28 (8)
20:34 (13)
2:37 (11)
24:02 (12)
3:28 (27)
25:36 (12)
1:34 (36)
26:02 (13)
26 (18)
26:02  Eero Jalli
14   Juho Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:29 (29)
6:17 (18)
2:48 (17)
9:21 (13)
3:04 (7)
12:49 (8)
3:28 (11)
17:19 (9)
4:30 (25)
20:21 (11)
3:02 (25)
24:33 (14)
4:12 (44)
25:52 (14)
1:19 (15)
26:25 (14)
33 (55)
26:25  Juho Elovaara
15   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (7)
5:40 (10)
2:50 (19)
8:15 (4)
2:35 (3)
11:43 (4)
3:28 (11)
18:29 (15)
6:46 (45)
21:24 (15)
2:55 (18)
24:35 (15)
3:11 (10)
26:02 (15)
1:27 (28)
26:35 (15)
33 (55)
26:34  Atte Hietaoja
16   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
2:42 (2)
6:00 (14)
3:18 (28)
8:59 (7)
2:59 (5)
15:05 (21)
6:06 (49)
18:30 (16)
3:25 (7)
21:14 (14)
2:44 (14)
24:47 (16)
3:33 (31)
26:11 (16)
1:24 (25)
26:37 (16)
26 (18)
26:37  Jaakko Skog
17   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
3:17 (23)
6:52 (23)
3:35 (32)
10:26 (16)
3:34 (16)
15:48 (23)
5:22 (40)
19:41 (23)
3:53 (13)
22:41 (21)
3:00 (21)
25:29 (17)
2:48 (3)
26:40 (17)
1:11 (3)
27:02 (17)
22 (2)
27:02  Lari Pernu
18   Fabian Hällström af
OK77
2:57 (12)
6:53 (24)
3:56 (37)
11:03 (22)
4:10 (31)
14:38 (17)
3:35 (15)
18:50 (17)
4:12 (16)
22:03 (19)
3:13 (32)
25:29 (17)
3:26 (26)
26:51 (18)
1:22 (20)
27:18 (18)
27 (26)
27:18  Fabian Hällström af
19   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
2:57 (12)
7:23 (27)
4:26 (43)
10:56 (19)
3:33 (15)
14:53 (20)
3:57 (25)
19:20 (21)
4:27 (23)
22:04 (20)
2:44 (14)
25:29 (17)
3:25 (25)
26:54 (19)
1:25 (27)
27:21 (19)
27 (26)
27:20  Aleksi Sorsa
20   Evgeny Tsapin
Nord West
2:55 (9)
5:34 (7)
2:39 (14)
11:36 (27)
6:02 (46)
16:10 (26)
4:34 (31)
19:29 (22)
3:19 (6)
22:00 (18)
2:31 (7)
25:30 (20)
3:30 (28)
27:04 (20)
1:34 (36)
27:31 (20)
27 (26)
27:30  Evgeny Tsapin
21   Evgeny Mykhin
Kalinka
3:30 (30)
6:47 (21)
3:17 (26)
10:38 (18)
3:51 (22)
13:34 (13)
2:56 (5)
18:55 (18)
5:21 (35)
21:59 (17)
3:04 (26)
25:56 (21)
3:57 (39)
27:24 (21)
1:28 (30)
27:51 (21)
27 (26)
27:50  Evgeny Mykhin
22   Nikolai Kashin
Peterhof
3:07 (17)
6:10 (17)
3:03 (24)
9:50 (14)
3:40 (19)
13:14 (12)
3:24 (8)
17:33 (12)
4:19 (17)
23:23 (22)
5:50 (54)
26:30 (22)
3:07 (6)
27:50 (22)
1:20 (18)
28:18 (22)
28 (36)
28:18  Nikolai Kashin
23   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:57 (12)
6:51 (22)
3:54 (36)
11:00 (20)
4:09 (30)
14:40 (18)
3:40 (20)
18:59 (19)
4:19 (17)
23:33 (23)
4:34 (48)
27:09 (23)
3:36 (32)
28:30 (23)
1:21 (19)
28:54 (23)
24 (7)
28:53  Nico Kerkola
24   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:00 (35)
6:32 (20)
2:32 (9)
13:15 (33)
6:43 (49)
16:03 (25)
2:48 (4)
21:15 (26)
5:12 (32)
24:05 (24)
2:50 (17)
27:36 (24)
3:31 (29)
28:52 (24)
1:16 (8)
29:18 (24)
26 (18)
29:17  Eero Ylipulli
25   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:26 (28)
6:03 (15)
2:37 (12)
10:28 (17)
4:25 (33)
16:17 (27)
5:49 (46)
21:42 (27)
5:25 (36)
25:21 (27)
3:39 (39)
28:38 (26)
3:17 (17)
29:56 (25)
1:18 (13)
30:17 (25)
21 (1)
30:16  Eero Heinonen
26   Vasiliy Kosarev
O-Sestrore
4:38 (40)
8:27 (37)
3:49 (35)
13:10 (32)
4:43 (38)
16:38 (29)
3:28 (11)
21:06 (25)
4:28 (24)
24:19 (25)
3:13 (32)
28:29 (25)
4:10 (43)
30:08 (26)
1:39 (43)
30:36 (26)
28 (36)
30:35  Vasiliy Kosarev
27   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
3:10 (19)
5:53 (13)
2:43 (15)
14:00 (36)
8:07 (52)
17:43 (30)
3:43 (22)
22:05 (28)
4:22 (20)
25:02 (26)
2:57 (20)
28:48 (27)
3:46 (35)
30:23 (27)
1:35 (38)
30:50 (27)
27 (26)
30:49  Jesper Lindahl
28   Aapo Linjama
Espoon Suunta
3:08 (18)
10:13 (43)
7:05 (51)
14:45 (39)
4:32 (36)
19:35 (36)
4:50 (35)
24:24 (32)
4:49 (28)
26:59 (30)
2:35 (9)
30:20 (28)
3:21 (21)
31:48 (28)
1:28 (30)
32:10 (28)
22 (2)
32:09  Aapo Linjama
29   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:11 (45)
8:06 (33)
2:55 (22)
12:04 (28)
3:58 (24)
15:40 (22)
3:36 (16)
20:58 (24)
5:18 (34)
27:16 (31)
6:18 (57)
30:36 (29)
3:20 (19)
31:59 (29)
1:23 (22)
32:29 (29)
30 (47)
32:29  Joona Kirmula
30   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:47 (51)
12:03 (46)
2:16 (5)
15:06 (40)
3:03 (6)
20:46 (39)
5:40 (44)
24:53 (33)
4:07 (14)
28:06 (32)
3:13 (32)
31:19 (30)
3:13 (12)
32:38 (30)
1:19 (15)
33:05 (30)
27 (26)
33:05  Aleksi Härkönen
31   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:58 (15)
5:35 (9)
2:37 (12)
11:30 (25)
5:55 (44)
15:48 (23)
4:18 (28)
23:11 (31)
7:23 (49)
26:12 (28)
3:01 (23)
31:26 (31)
5:14 (53)
33:05 (31)
1:39 (43)
33:31 (31)
26 (18)
33:31  Taneli Härkönen
32   André Lindroos
OK Raseborg
3:23 (25)
8:05 (32)
4:42 (46)
11:33 (26)
3:28 (14)
16:28 (28)
4:55 (36)
22:56 (29)
6:28 (44)
26:17 (29)
3:21 (35)
31:53 (32)
5:36 (55)
33:16 (32)
1:23 (22)
33:44 (32)
28 (36)
33:44  André Lindroos
33   Ville Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
5:18 (46)
8:11 (34)
2:53 (21)
14:10 (38)
5:59 (45)
18:15 (33)
4:05 (27)
26:08 (36)
7:53 (50)
29:03 (33)
2:55 (18)
32:22 (33)
3:19 (18)
34:01 (34)
1:39 (43)
34:24 (33)
23 (5)
34:23  Ville Nissinen
34   Juho Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:23 (25)
10:03 (42)
6:40 (49)
14:08 (37)
4:05 (26)
17:44 (31)
3:36 (16)
22:57 (30)
5:13 (33)
29:18 (34)
6:21 (58)
32:38 (34)
3:20 (19)
34:00 (33)
1:22 (20)
34:24 (33)
24 (7)
34:24  Juho Virtanen
35   Olli Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:00 (43)
9:27 (40)
4:27 (45)
15:56 (42)
6:29 (48)
21:21 (41)
5:25 (41)
26:56 (39)
5:35 (38)
30:51 (37)
3:55 (45)
34:38 (35)
3:47 (36)
36:18 (35)
1:40 (47)
36:45 (35)
27 (26)
36:44  Olli Jalonen
36   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:16 (22)
10:39 (44)
7:23 (52)
20:09 (45)
9:30 (53)
23:30 (43)
3:21 (7)
28:13 (40)
4:43 (27)
31:35 (39)
3:22 (37)
34:59 (36)
3:24 (23)
36:26 (36)
1:27 (28)
36:52 (36)
26 (18)
36:52  Samuli Saukkonen
37   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:52 (42)
8:03 (31)
3:11 (25)
12:30 (29)
4:27 (34)
21:20 (40)
8:50 (55)
26:26 (37)
5:06 (31)
30:11 (35)
3:45 (43)
34:59 (36)
4:48 (50)
36:48 (37)
1:49 (49)
37:18 (37)
30 (47)
37:18  Johannes Louhi
38   Viljo Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:38 (31)
7:04 (25)
3:26 (30)
11:11 (24)
4:07 (28)
18:44 (35)
7:33 (53)
26:05 (35)
7:21 (48)
32:03 (40)
5:58 (56)
36:17 (40)
4:14 (45)
37:34 (38)
1:17 (9)
38:02 (38)
28 (36)
38:02  Viljo Johansson
39   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
3:59 (34)
8:25 (36)
4:26 (43)
13:32 (35)
5:07 (41)
18:17 (34)
4:45 (34)
26:27 (38)
8:10 (51)
31:21 (38)
4:54 (51)
36:08 (39)
4:47 (49)
38:01 (39)
1:53 (50)
38:28 (39)
27 (26)
38:27  Vesa Suonurmi
40   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:17 (36)
8:02 (30)
3:45 (34)
13:05 (31)
5:03 (40)
19:44 (37)
6:39 (51)
25:37 (34)
5:53 (42)
30:12 (36)
4:35 (49)
35:59 (38)
5:47 (56)
38:01 (39)
2:02 (53)
38:29 (40)
28 (36)
38:28  Paavo Simola
41   Panu Ternola
Kangasala SK
4:20 (38)
17:53 (50)
13:33 (57)
21:02 (47)
3:09 (8)
27:07 (47)
6:05 (48)
30:47 (43)
3:40 (10)
33:58 (42)
3:11 (31)
37:14 (41)
3:16 (16)
38:33 (41)
1:19 (15)
38:59 (41)
26 (18)
38:59  Panu Ternola
42   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:25 (27)
16:08 (49)
12:43 (56)
19:49 (44)
3:41 (20)
25:05 (44)
5:16 (39)
30:30 (41)
5:25 (36)
33:39 (41)
3:09 (29)
37:44 (42)
4:05 (41)
39:22 (42)
1:38 (41)
39:51 (42)
29 (44)
39:51  Antti Kivikko
43   Egor Azizov
OK AKFA
5:08 (44)
7:55 (29)
2:47 (16)
15:41 (41)
7:46 (51)
20:21 (38)
4:40 (33)
31:23 (45)
11:02 (55)
34:31 (44)
3:08 (28)
38:08 (43)
3:37 (34)
39:41 (43)
1:33 (35)
40:12 (43)
31 (52)
40:12  Egor Azizov
44   Eero Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:17 (52)
19:43 (53)
9:26 (54)
23:01 (50)
3:18 (12)
28:31 (49)
5:30 (43)
32:51 (46)
4:20 (19)
36:01 (46)
3:10 (30)
39:15 (45)
3:14 (13)
40:29 (44)
1:14 (6)
40:53 (44)
24 (7)
40:53  Eero Penttilä
45   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:03 (49)
11:04 (45)
3:01 (23)
20:43 (46)
9:39 (54)
26:09 (45)
5:26 (42)
31:02 (44)
4:53 (29)
35:02 (45)
4:00 (46)
38:55 (44)
3:53 (38)
40:32 (45)
1:37 (40)
40:56 (45)
24 (7)
40:56  Teemu Sundström
46   Tuomas Oikarinen
OH
3:21 (24)
9:25 (39)
6:04 (48)
22:48 (49)
13:23 (58)
27:53 (48)
5:05 (38)
33:28 (47)
5:35 (38)
36:29 (47)
3:01 (23)
39:53 (47)
3:24 (23)
41:06 (46)
1:13 (4)
41:31 (46)
25 (12)
41:31  Tuomas Oikarinen
47   Ilari Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
3:40 (32)
7:40 (28)
4:00 (38)
13:29 (34)
5:49 (43)
18:01 (32)
4:32 (30)
30:42 (42)
12:41 (57)
34:25 (43)
3:43 (42)
39:21 (46)
4:56 (51)
41:19 (47)
1:58 (52)
41:47 (47)
28 (36)
41:41  Ilari Korsimo
48   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
9:33 (50)
12:50 (47)
3:17 (26)
16:58 (43)
4:08 (29)
21:58 (42)
5:00 (37)
34:17 (49)
12:19 (56)
37:45 (48)
3:28 (38)
41:45 (48)
4:00 (40)
43:17 (48)
1:32 (34)
43:42 (48)
25 (12)
43:42  Niko Larmala
49   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
16:43 (55)
20:56 (55)
4:13 (40)
25:10 (52)
4:14 (32)
32:08 (52)
6:58 (52)
37:45 (50)
5:37 (40)
40:49 (50)
3:04 (26)
45:26 (50)
4:37 (48)
46:56 (49)
1:30 (33)
47:21 (49)
25 (12)
47:21  Kasperi Niemi
50   Artemiy Bolotov
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:51 (41)
8:13 (35)
3:22 (29)
12:54 (30)
4:41 (37)
28:54 (50)
16:00 (57)
33:47 (48)
4:53 (29)
39:42 (49)
5:55 (55)
44:39 (49)
4:57 (52)
47:05 (50)
2:26 (57)
47:42 (50)
37 (57)
47:42  Artemiy Bolotov
51   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
15:28 (54)
26:22 (58)
10:54 (55)
30:52 (56)
4:30 (35)
34:28 (55)
3:36 (16)
40:26 (51)
5:58 (43)
43:11 (51)
2:45 (16)
46:34 (51)
3:23 (22)
48:18 (51)
1:44 (48)
48:50 (51)
32 (54)
48:49  Tommi Hakuli
52   Vyacheslav Kosovets
Moscow
5:31 (47)
13:46 (48)
8:15 (53)
26:34 (54)
12:48 (57)
32:18 (53)
5:44 (45)
41:08 (52)
8:50 (52)
45:17 (52)
4:09 (47)
49:41 (52)
4:24 (46)
51:49 (52)
2:08 (55)
52:17 (52)
28 (36)
52:16  Vyacheslav Kosovets
53   Nikolay Sedov
Moscow
17:14 (58)
20:51 (54)
3:37 (33)
26:04 (53)
5:13 (42)
33:50 (54)
7:46 (54)
42:55 (54)
9:05 (53)
46:36 (53)
3:41 (40)
50:28 (53)
3:52 (37)
52:25 (53)
1:57 (51)
52:52 (53)
27 (26)
52:52  Nikolay Sedov
54   Nikolay Dmitrienko
Northern Wind
14:14 (53)
18:32 (51)
4:18 (42)
24:56 (51)
6:24 (47)
31:07 (51)
6:11 (50)
42:07 (53)
11:00 (54)
46:48 (54)
4:41 (50)
52:13 (54)
5:25 (54)
54:18 (54)
2:05 (54)
54:47 (54)
29 (44)
54:46  Nikolay Dmitrienko
55   Lauri Vähä-Savo
Ulvilan Ura
4:33 (39)
10:00 (41)
5:27 (47)
22:04 (48)
12:04 (56)
26:28 (46)
4:24 (29)
45:08 (56)
18:40 (58)
48:55 (55)
3:47 (44)
53:01 (55)
4:06 (42)
54:36 (55)
1:35 (38)
55:05 (55)
29 (44)
55:05  Lauri Vähä-Savo
56   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
16:51 (56)
19:39 (52)
2:48 (17)
29:49 (55)
10:10 (55)
42:19 (57)
12:30 (56)
48:03 (57)
5:44 (41)
51:24 (57)
3:21 (35)
55:48 (56)
4:24 (46)
57:27 (56)
1:39 (43)
57:55 (56)
28 (36)
57:56  Roope Ruusuvuori
57   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:00 (57)
23:48 (56)
6:48 (50)
31:26 (58)
7:38 (50)
37:15 (56)
5:49 (46)
44:01 (55)
6:46 (45)
49:09 (56)
5:08 (53)
55:54 (57)
6:45 (58)
58:18 (57)
2:24 (56)
58:48 (57)
30 (47)
58:48  Daniel Molnar
58   Alexander Lukin
Moscow
5:51 (48)
26:09 (57)
20:18 (58)
31:00 (57)
4:51 (39)
47:00 (58)
16:00 (57)
54:04 (58)
7:04 (47)
58:58 (58)
4:54 (51)
1:04:47 (58)
5:49 (57)
1:07:34 (58)
2:47 (58)
1:08:27 (58)
53 (58)
1:08:27  Alexander Lukin
   Pyry Laitinen
Koovee
6:49
14:01
7:12
-
-
32:45
-
38:38
5:53
42:23
3:45
46:50
4:27
48:46
1:56
49:18
32
DQ  Pyry Laitinen
   Kazimieras Melaika
OK Krantas
3:24
13:44
10:20
19:21
5:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:40
-
44:07
1:27
44:33
26
DQ  Kazimieras Melaika
   Michael Lindholm
OK Raseborg
3:02
5:35
2:33
-
-
11:09
-
14:54
3:45
17:37
2:43
21:15
3:38
22:42
1:27
23:11
29
DQ  Michael Lindholm
   Joona Parjanne
MS Parma
3:02
5:34
2:32
9:03
3:29
-
-
19:43
-
22:37
2:54
26:27
3:50
28:11
1:44
28:39
28
DQ  Joona Parjanne
   Ilya Mogilny
Belie Nochi
49:25
53:38
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:48:04
-
1:51:05
3:01
1:52:29
1:24
DNF  Ilya Mogilny
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English