Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H10RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Juuso Viskari
Delta
1:25 (1)
3:02 (1)
1:37 (1)
4:46 (1)
1:44 (1)
6:20 (1)
1:34 (1)
8:12 (1)
1:52 (1)
11:55 (1)
3:43 (1)
13:20 (1)
1:25 (1)
13:19  Juuso Viskari
2   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:39 (3)
3:24 (2)
1:45 (3)
5:34 (2)
2:10 (4)
7:15 (2)
1:41 (3)
9:26 (2)
2:11 (2)
14:24 (2)
4:58 (14)
15:52 (2)
1:28 (5)
15:52  Jarkko Rantoja
3   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
2:02 (12)
3:44 (4)
1:42 (2)
5:45 (3)
2:01 (3)
7:23 (3)
1:38 (2)
10:29 (3)
3:06 (18)
14:42 (3)
4:13 (3)
16:09 (3)
1:27 (2)
16:09  Matias Maijala
4   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:33 (2)
4:09 (11)
2:36 (21)
6:19 (9)
2:10 (4)
8:44 (11)
2:25 (26)
11:07 (6)
2:23 (4)
15:24 (4)
4:17 (5)
17:02 (4)
1:38 (16)
17:03  Aaro Takanen
5   Tobias Söderholm
OK Raseborg
1:39 (3)
3:29 (3)
1:50 (4)
5:53 (4)
2:24 (13)
7:49 (5)
1:56 (11)
10:31 (4)
2:42 (8)
15:28 (5)
4:57 (13)
17:07 (5)
1:39 (19)
17:07  Tobias Söderholm
6   Eemil Lehtoranta
OH
1:47 (7)
3:49 (6)
2:02 (11)
6:18 (8)
2:29 (16)
8:03 (6)
1:45 (5)
10:40 (5)
2:37 (7)
16:00 (6)
5:20 (18)
17:41 (6)
1:41 (22)
17:41  Eemil Lehtoranta
7   Artem Lazutkin
Lytkarino
2:24 (18)
5:24 (24)
3:00 (28)
8:19 (23)
2:55 (24)
10:12 (18)
1:53 (10)
12:54 (12)
2:42 (8)
17:09 (8)
4:15 (4)
18:36 (7)
1:27 (2)
18:35  Artem Lazutkin
8   Joona Lindgren
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:57 (10)
3:48 (5)
1:51 (5)
6:15 (7)
2:27 (15)
8:43 (10)
2:28 (27)
12:37 (10)
3:54 (31)
17:08 (7)
4:31 (7)
18:48 (8)
1:40 (20)
18:48  Joona Lindgren
9   Aaro Kulmala
Suunta Sepot
2:38 (27)
5:41 (28)
3:03 (30)
8:14 (22)
2:33 (18)
10:26 (20)
2:12 (21)
13:02 (14)
2:36 (6)
17:44 (10)
4:42 (9)
19:21 (9)
1:37 (14)
19:20  Aaro Kulmala
10   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
2:23 (17)
5:06 (20)
2:43 (23)
7:32 (17)
2:26 (14)
9:22 (16)
1:50 (9)
13:00 (13)
3:38 (28)
17:59 (11)
4:59 (15)
19:29 (10)
1:30 (6)
19:30  Ville Nisula
11   Lauri Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:36 (25)
5:39 (27)
3:03 (30)
8:20 (24)
2:41 (20)
10:30 (21)
2:10 (18)
13:18 (15)
2:48 (10)
18:03 (12)
4:45 (11)
19:36 (11)
1:33 (11)
19:36  Lauri Valorinta
11   Joel Schüle
Koovee
2:04 (14)
4:35 (17)
2:31 (17)
7:05 (15)
2:30 (17)
9:14 (13)
2:09 (16)
12:09 (9)
2:55 (12)
17:41 (9)
5:32 (21)
19:36 (11)
1:55 (40)
19:36  Joel Schüle
13   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:32 (23)
4:31 (15)
1:59 (8)
7:19 (16)
2:48 (23)
9:21 (15)
2:02 (12)
12:43 (11)
3:22 (21)
18:27 (13)
5:44 (22)
20:04 (13)
1:37 (14)
20:04  Juho Kangas
14   Atte Ikola
Keravan Urheilijat
1:39 (3)
3:52 (7)
2:13 (13)
8:08 (20)
4:16 (44)
11:05 (24)
2:57 (32)
14:09 (19)
3:04 (17)
18:33 (14)
4:24 (6)
20:11 (14)
1:38 (16)
20:12  Atte Ikola
15   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:32 (23)
4:30 (14)
1:58 (7)
6:47 (13)
2:17 (10)
10:21 (19)
3:34 (40)
13:52 (17)
3:31 (25)
19:16 (15)
5:24 (19)
21:02 (15)
1:46 (33)
21:02  Aatu Hirvikallio
16   Vladislav Vikentiev
Kalinka
2:10 (15)
4:10 (12)
2:00 (9)
6:48 (14)
2:38 (19)
8:59 (12)
2:11 (20)
11:50 (8)
2:51 (11)
19:37 (16)
7:47 (38)
21:07 (16)
1:30 (6)
21:07  Vladislav Vikentiev
17   Arttu Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (25)
5:12 (22)
2:36 (21)
7:55 (19)
2:43 (21)
10:45 (22)
2:50 (30)
13:41 (16)
2:56 (13)
19:37 (16)
5:56 (24)
21:24 (17)
1:47 (34)
21:23  Arttu Sakki
18   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
1:47 (7)
4:20 (13)
2:33 (18)
6:40 (11)
2:20 (11)
8:42 (9)
2:02 (12)
11:41 (7)
2:59 (16)
20:03 (19)
8:22 (41)
21:30 (18)
1:27 (2)
21:31  Eetu Lakanen
19   Sakari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:19 (36)
6:03 (31)
2:44 (25)
8:47 (25)
2:44 (22)
11:31 (26)
2:44 (28)
14:06 (18)
2:35 (5)
19:54 (18)
5:48 (23)
21:34 (19)
1:40 (20)
21:34  Sakari Jokikokko
20   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
2:45 (28)
6:11 (34)
3:26 (35)
9:38 (32)
3:27 (32)
11:47 (28)
2:09 (16)
14:45 (22)
2:58 (15)
20:15 (20)
5:30 (20)
21:57 (20)
1:42 (25)
21:56  Matti Kallio
21   Vitaliy Ivanov
Northern Wind
2:28 (20)
5:11 (21)
2:43 (23)
8:53 (26)
3:42 (38)
12:10 (29)
3:17 (37)
14:31 (20)
2:21 (3)
20:30 (21)
5:59 (27)
22:08 (21)
1:38 (16)
22:08  Vitaliy Ivanov
22   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:44 (6)
4:05 (10)
2:21 (14)
5:55 (5)
1:50 (2)
7:41 (4)
1:46 (7)
16:48 (31)
9:07 (45)
21:23 (23)
4:35 (8)
22:53 (22)
1:30 (6)
22:54  Juho Koivisto
23   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:49 (31)
5:15 (23)
2:26 (15)
8:12 (21)
2:57 (26)
11:39 (27)
3:27 (38)
14:35 (21)
2:56 (13)
21:16 (22)
6:41 (33)
23:01 (23)
1:45 (30)
23:01  Elias Nurmi
24   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (34)
6:56 (36)
3:39 (39)
10:15 (35)
3:19 (29)
12:18 (32)
2:03 (14)
16:18 (28)
4:00 (33)
21:36 (25)
5:18 (17)
23:09 (24)
1:33 (11)
23:09  Paavo Heinonen
25   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
3:36 (40)
5:36 (26)
2:00 (9)
7:48 (18)
2:12 (7)
9:35 (17)
1:47 (8)
16:44 (30)
7:09 (43)
21:35 (24)
4:51 (12)
23:18 (25)
1:43 (29)
23:18  Vertti Laitinen
26   Tuomas Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
2:47 (29)
6:04 (32)
3:17 (34)
9:00 (28)
2:56 (25)
12:10 (29)
3:10 (34)
15:21 (23)
3:11 (19)
21:43 (26)
6:22 (31)
23:28 (26)
1:45 (30)
23:27  Tuomas Kaukonen
27   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:47 (29)
5:59 (30)
3:12 (32)
9:00 (28)
3:01 (27)
12:33 (33)
3:33 (39)
15:54 (26)
3:21 (20)
21:53 (27)
5:59 (27)
23:35 (27)
1:42 (25)
23:35  Iiro Kyllästinen
28   Juho Varkoi
Kalske
2:12 (16)
4:59 (18)
2:47 (26)
10:40 (38)
5:41 (46)
13:52 (37)
3:12 (35)
17:25 (34)
3:33 (26)
22:07 (28)
4:42 (9)
23:39 (28)
1:32 (10)
23:39  Juho Varkoi
29   Cedrik Sandell
OK Raseborg
4:11 (44)
7:04 (38)
2:53 (27)
10:31 (36)
3:27 (32)
13:39 (36)
3:08 (33)
17:06 (33)
3:27 (23)
22:13 (29)
5:07 (16)
23:44 (29)
1:31 (9)
23:43  Cedrik Sandell
30   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:59 (11)
4:32 (16)
2:33 (18)
6:45 (12)
2:13 (8)
8:30 (8)
1:45 (5)
15:46 (24)
7:16 (44)
22:14 (30)
6:28 (32)
23:55 (30)
1:41 (22)
23:55  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
31   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
3:00 (33)
6:26 (35)
3:26 (35)
9:55 (33)
3:29 (35)
13:34 (35)
3:39 (41)
17:00 (32)
3:26 (22)
24:27 (31)
7:27 (36)
26:14 (31)
1:47 (34)
26:13  Teemu Haakana
32   Sergey Uzhitskiy
ABC St-Petersburg
2:31 (21)
5:58 (29)
3:27 (37)
13:30 (45)
7:32 (48)
15:53 (44)
2:23 (25)
19:20 (39)
3:27 (23)
25:17 (32)
5:57 (25)
26:59 (32)
1:42 (25)
26:57  Sergey Uzhitskiy
33   Ilya Kondrashev
Lytkarino
2:54 (32)
6:06 (33)
3:12 (32)
10:12 (34)
4:06 (42)
14:32 (39)
4:20 (46)
18:16 (35)
3:44 (29)
25:39 (33)
7:23 (34)
27:26 (33)
1:47 (34)
27:26  Ilya Kondrashev
34   Matti Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:31 (21)
5:04 (19)
2:33 (18)
8:56 (27)
3:52 (39)
12:10 (29)
3:14 (36)
15:47 (25)
3:37 (27)
25:40 (34)
9:53 (44)
27:37 (34)
1:57 (42)
27:37  Matti Mäkinen
35   Otto Yli-Pyky
SK Pohjantähti
3:25 (37)
7:22 (39)
3:57 (42)
10:45 (39)
3:23 (31)
14:54 (40)
4:09 (43)
18:40 (37)
3:46 (30)
26:52 (37)
8:12 (40)
28:37 (35)
1:45 (30)
28:37  Otto Yli-Pyky
36   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:37 (46)
7:03 (37)
2:26 (15)
9:14 (31)
2:11 (6)
10:56 (23)
1:42 (4)
16:19 (29)
5:23 (39)
27:03 (38)
10:44 (45)
28:44 (36)
1:41 (22)
28:43  Kalle Kinnala
37   Alexey Kozika
Arena
3:30 (38)
7:57 (43)
4:27 (45)
12:05 (42)
4:08 (43)
14:23 (38)
2:18 (23)
18:39 (36)
4:16 (34)
26:43 (35)
8:04 (39)
28:51 (37)
2:08 (45)
28:50  Alexey Kozika
38   Markus Ojala
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:00 (43)
7:35 (42)
3:35 (38)
11:27 (41)
3:52 (39)
15:19 (43)
3:52 (42)
19:17 (38)
3:58 (32)
26:43 (35)
7:26 (35)
28:52 (38)
2:09 (46)
28:52  Markus Ojala
39   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:18 (35)
7:26 (40)
4:08 (44)
10:37 (37)
3:11 (28)
14:56 (41)
4:19 (45)
20:13 (41)
5:17 (38)
27:54 (39)
7:41 (37)
29:44 (39)
1:50 (38)
29:44  Teemu Annala
40   Vladislav Parkhomenko
Vesta
5:15 (47)
8:55 (44)
3:40 (40)
12:23 (43)
3:28 (34)
15:11 (42)
2:48 (29)
19:52 (40)
4:41 (35)
28:17 (40)
8:25 (42)
30:26 (40)
2:09 (46)
30:26  Vladislav Parkhomenko
41   Akseli Epäilys
Kangasala SK
2:27 (19)
5:28 (25)
3:01 (29)
9:08 (30)
3:40 (37)
11:18 (25)
2:10 (18)
16:09 (27)
4:51 (36)
29:18 (41)
13:09 (48)
31:06 (41)
1:48 (37)
31:07  Akseli Epäilys
42   Eetu Petrelius
OH
2:03 (13)
3:55 (8)
1:52 (6)
6:10 (6)
2:15 (9)
8:18 (7)
2:08 (15)
26:10 (46)
17:52 (47)
30:12 (42)
4:02 (2)
31:46 (42)
1:34 (13)
31:46  Eetu Petrelius
43   Kaapo Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:31 (39)
7:31 (41)
4:00 (43)
10:53 (40)
3:22 (30)
13:10 (34)
2:17 (22)
25:09 (44)
11:59 (46)
31:15 (43)
6:06 (29)
33:10 (43)
1:55 (40)
33:09  Kaapo Liuha
44   Veikka Heikkilä
Järvenpään Palo
8:56 (48)
12:43 (48)
3:47 (41)
16:18 (47)
3:35 (36)
18:40 (46)
2:22 (24)
25:23 (45)
6:43 (42)
31:21 (44)
5:58 (26)
33:11 (44)
1:50 (38)
33:11  Veikka Heikkilä
45   Mikhail Naumov
Balt:Bereg
3:58 (42)
9:57 (47)
5:59 (47)
15:29 (46)
5:32 (45)
19:44 (47)
4:15 (44)
24:42 (43)
4:58 (37)
33:26 (45)
8:44 (43)
35:26 (45)
2:00 (43)
35:25  Mikhail Naumov
46   Otto Haataja
OH
1:54 (9)
3:59 (9)
2:05 (12)
6:22 (10)
2:23 (12)
9:18 (14)
2:56 (31)
27:43 (47)
18:25 (48)
33:51 (46)
6:08 (30)
35:33 (46)
1:42 (25)
35:33  Otto Haataja
47   Jaakko Karjalainen
Espoon Suunta
4:23 (45)
9:22 (45)
4:59 (46)
13:14 (44)
3:52 (39)
18:35 (45)
5:21 (47)
24:20 (42)
5:45 (40)
35:06 (47)
10:46 (46)
37:07 (47)
2:01 (44)
37:08  Jaakko Karjalainen
48   Artem Kupriyanov
Belie Nochi
3:43 (41)
9:56 (46)
6:13 (48)
17:07 (48)
7:11 (47)
24:45 (48)
7:38 (48)
31:18 (48)
6:33 (41)
42:59 (48)
11:41 (47)
45:17 (48)
2:18 (48)
45:17  Artem Kupriyanov
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English