Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Jaana Mannonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:52 (7)
9:02 (3)
3:10 (2)
14:18 (3)
5:16 (8)
17:41 (2)
3:23 (5)
22:49 (2)
5:08 (4)
29:42 (1)
6:53 (2)
35:10 (1)
5:28 (1)
39:22 (1)
4:12 (8)
40:51 (1)
1:29 (8)
43:11 (1)
2:20 (12)
43:57 (1)
46 (10)
43:57  Jaana Mannonen
2   Irina Lomova
St:Petersb
5:41 (6)
9:05 (5)
3:24 (4)
13:10 (1)
4:05 (1)
16:35 (1)
3:25 (6)
22:46 (1)
6:11 (6)
30:35 (2)
7:49 (3)
37:32 (2)
6:57 (8)
41:28 (2)
3:56 (7)
43:38 (2)
2:10 (17)
45:17 (2)
1:39 (2)
46:04 (2)
47 (11)
46:03  Irina Lomova
3   Ludmila Ivanova
OK AKFA
6:12 (10)
9:40 (6)
3:28 (6)
14:14 (2)
4:34 (5)
18:11 (4)
3:57 (12)
23:12 (3)
5:01 (3)
35:16 (4)
12:04 (16)
41:38 (4)
6:22 (6)
45:18 (4)
3:40 (5)
46:35 (4)
1:17 (3)
48:02 (3)
1:27 (1)
48:39 (3)
37 (4)
48:38  Ludmila Ivanova
4   Elena Zhavoronkova
Moscow
5:55 (8)
8:36 (1)
2:41 (1)
15:39 (8)
7:03 (16)
22:06 (11)
6:27 (19)
28:20 (9)
6:14 (7)
34:32 (3)
6:12 (1)
41:34 (3)
7:02 (9)
45:12 (3)
3:38 (4)
46:32 (3)
1:20 (5)
48:11 (4)
1:39 (2)
48:48 (4)
37 (4)
48:48  Elena Zhavoronkova
5   Seija Ojajärvi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:11 (2)
9:04 (4)
3:53 (7)
16:12 (9)
7:08 (18)
18:51 (7)
2:39 (1)
26:18 (7)
7:27 (12)
36:16 (6)
9:58 (8)
41:45 (5)
5:29 (2)
46:06 (5)
4:21 (9)
47:20 (5)
1:14 (2)
49:11 (5)
1:51 (7)
49:59 (5)
48 (14)
49:58  Seija Ojajärvi
6   Dace Franka
COKSILVA
7:19 (14)
10:39 (10)
3:20 (3)
15:18 (6)
4:39 (6)
21:10 (9)
5:52 (18)
27:36 (8)
6:26 (9)
37:06 (7)
9:30 (6)
42:56 (6)
5:50 (3)
47:25 (6)
4:29 (11)
48:47 (6)
1:22 (6)
50:36 (6)
1:49 (6)
51:23 (6)
47 (11)
51:22  Dace Franka
7   Jaana Vartia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:21 (3)
10:33 (9)
5:12 (15)
14:56 (4)
4:23 (2)
17:58 (3)
3:02 (4)
24:15 (6)
6:17 (8)
35:42 (5)
11:27 (14)
44:56 (7)
9:14 (17)
48:22 (7)
3:26 (1)
49:41 (7)
1:19 (4)
51:36 (7)
1:55 (9)
52:18 (7)
42 (6)
52:18  Jaana Vartia
8   Marina Esenina
Ryazan
4:53 (1)
10:25 (8)
5:32 (16)
15:21 (7)
4:56 (7)
18:19 (5)
2:58 (3)
23:19 (4)
5:00 (2)
38:24 (8)
15:05 (19)
46:41 (10)
8:17 (14)
50:17 (9)
3:36 (2)
51:30 (8)
1:13 (1)
53:09 (8)
1:39 (2)
53:51 (8)
42 (6)
53:51  Marina Esenina
9   Eija-Leena Leppä
Suunta Jurva
6:47 (12)
14:30 (15)
7:43 (19)
18:59 (13)
4:29 (3)
22:38 (13)
3:39 (10)
32:04 (14)
9:26 (20)
41:22 (13)
9:18 (4)
47:39 (11)
6:17 (5)
51:15 (10)
3:36 (2)
52:46 (9)
1:31 (9)
54:28 (9)
1:42 (5)
55:04 (9)
36 (3)
55:05  Eija-Leena Leppä
10   Päivi Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:49 (17)
12:24 (14)
4:35 (13)
18:59 (13)
6:35 (14)
22:34 (12)
3:35 (9)
29:40 (11)
7:06 (11)
39:04 (9)
9:24 (5)
46:32 (9)
7:28 (13)
51:30 (11)
4:58 (12)
53:17 (10)
1:47 (12)
56:06 (10)
2:49 (16)
56:51 (10)
45 (9)
56:51  Päivi Turunen
11   Sirpa Leinonen
Rastiketut
5:31 (5)
8:55 (2)
3:24 (4)
15:02 (5)
6:07 (10)
18:36 (6)
3:34 (8)
23:30 (5)
4:54 (1)
42:23 (14)
18:53 (21)
49:13 (13)
6:50 (7)
53:00 (12)
3:47 (6)
54:48 (11)
1:48 (13)
56:46 (11)
1:58 (10)
57:38 (11)
52 (16)
57:38  Sirpa Leinonen
12   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg
Pihkaniskat
7:08 (13)
11:58 (12)
4:50 (14)
18:00 (11)
6:02 (9)
21:44 (10)
3:44 (11)
29:52 (13)
8:08 (16)
40:14 (11)
10:22 (9)
48:36 (12)
8:22 (15)
53:56 (13)
5:20 (16)
55:46 (12)
1:50 (14)
57:50 (12)
2:04 (11)
58:42 (12)
52 (16)
58:42  Kirsi Virolainen-Borg
13   Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:22 (4)
16:32 (16)
11:10 (21)
21:03 (15)
4:31 (4)
23:56 (15)
2:53 (2)
29:44 (12)
5:48 (5)
39:16 (10)
9:32 (7)
45:32 (8)
6:16 (4)
49:58 (8)
4:26 (10)
55:50 (13)
5:52 (20)
58:10 (13)
2:20 (12)
58:53 (13)
43 (8)
58:52  Merja Myllys
14   Kristiina Kairamo
Karkki-Rasti
7:23 (15)
11:37 (11)
4:14 (10)
18:07 (12)
6:30 (13)
23:54 (14)
5:47 (17)
32:56 (15)
9:02 (19)
43:32 (15)
10:36 (10)
52:15 (14)
8:43 (16)
57:24 (14)
5:09 (13)
59:53 (14)
2:29 (19)
1:02:51 (14)
2:58 (19)
1:03:50 (14)
59 (19)
1:03:50  Kristiina Kairamo
15   Päivi Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
6:45 (11)
17:51 (17)
11:06 (20)
24:07 (17)
6:16 (11)
28:15 (16)
4:08 (13)
35:50 (16)
7:35 (13)
46:49 (16)
10:59 (12)
53:56 (15)
7:07 (11)
59:06 (15)
5:10 (14)
1:00:50 (15)
1:44 (11)
1:04:10 (15)
3:20 (20)
1:05:02 (15)
52 (16)
1:05:01  Päivi Kujansuu
16   Sirpa Tarvonen
Kalske
17:05 (20)
21:03 (20)
3:58 (9)
28:41 (20)
7:38 (19)
33:03 (19)
4:22 (14)
41:11 (18)
8:08 (16)
51:47 (17)
10:36 (10)
59:08 (16)
7:21 (12)
1:07:32 (17)
8:24 (21)
1:09:10 (17)
1:38 (10)
1:11:03 (17)
1:53 (8)
1:11:36 (16)
33 (1)
1:11:37  Sirpa Tarvonen
17   Leena Paaso
SK Pohjantähti
5:58 (9)
9:52 (7)
3:54 (8)
16:56 (10)
7:04 (17)
20:25 (8)
3:29 (7)
28:20 (9)
7:55 (15)
41:16 (12)
12:56 (17)
1:00:51 (17)
19:35 (21)
1:06:05 (16)
5:14 (15)
1:07:57 (16)
1:52 (15)
1:10:50 (16)
2:53 (17)
1:11:54 (17)
1:04 (21)
1:11:53  Leena Paaso
18   Helena Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:42 (18)
18:31 (18)
6:49 (17)
24:47 (18)
6:16 (11)
29:56 (17)
5:09 (16)
38:44 (17)
8:48 (18)
52:29 (18)
13:45 (18)
1:06:30 (18)
14:01 (20)
1:12:41 (18)
6:11 (17)
1:15:07 (18)
2:26 (18)
1:17:44 (18)
2:37 (15)
1:18:17 (18)
33 (1)
1:18:17  Helena Espo
19   Eeva Kananen
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:06 (19)
19:41 (19)
7:35 (18)
26:22 (19)
6:41 (15)
34:44 (20)
8:22 (20)
42:34 (20)
7:50 (14)
58:40 (20)
16:06 (20)
1:08:20 (20)
9:40 (18)
1:14:34 (20)
6:14 (18)
1:16:32 (19)
1:58 (16)
1:19:59 (19)
3:27 (21)
1:20:59 (19)
1:00 (20)
1:20:58  Eeva Kananen
20   Ritva Lepola
Lapin Veikot
28:48 (21)
33:19 (21)
4:31 (12)
41:10 (21)
7:51 (20)
45:50 (21)
4:40 (15)
52:17 (21)
6:27 (10)
1:03:52 (21)
11:35 (15)
1:10:56 (21)
7:04 (10)
1:19:17 (21)
8:21 (20)
1:20:43 (20)
1:26 (7)
1:23:16 (20)
2:33 (14)
1:24:04 (20)
48 (14)
1:24:03  Ritva Lepola
21   Pirjo Iivonen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:39 (16)
12:07 (13)
4:28 (11)
23:19 (16)
11:12 (21)
32:15 (18)
8:56 (21)
42:26 (19)
10:11 (21)
53:51 (19)
11:25 (13)
1:07:43 (19)
13:52 (19)
1:13:58 (19)
6:15 (19)
1:22:04 (21)
8:06 (21)
1:25:01 (21)
2:57 (18)
1:25:48 (21)
47 (11)
1:25:48  Pirjo Iivonen
   Marina Andreeva
Novosibirsk
8:16
12:28
4:12
1:25:59
1:13:31
1:32:55
6:56
2:44:03
1:11:08
-
-
3:51:40
-
3:56:38
4:58
4:00:12
3:34
4:03:03
2:51
4:04:16
1:13
DNF  Marina Andreeva
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English