Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16E 5. day

Finish 5,5 km

1701Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskat48:49
2713Laura NeuvonenTurun Suunnistajat51:49+3:00
3703Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka53:40+4:51
4711Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhut53:52+5:03
5710Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri55:00+6:11
6709Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat56:01+7:12
7708Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä57:08+8:19
8706Suvi OikarinenOH57:34+8:45
9714Aleksandra AndronovaLytkarinoRUS57:45+8:56
10707Emilia RantanenMS Parma57:53+9:04
11718Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot58:25+9:36
12727Pinja HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat58:26+9:37
13702Anna HaatajaOH58:33+9:44
14704Annabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti58:39+9:50
15717Noora RäisänenSaloisten Reipas58:42+9:53
16739Maria PetrushkoKirishi-LadogaRUS1:00:49+12:00
17723Viivi ValkonenKalske1:03:10+14:21
18754Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:22+15:33
19721Tiia KuneliusKouvolan Suunnistajat1:04:23+15:34
20722Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka1:04:41+15:52
21734Noora KurriSavon Rasti1:06:21+17:32
22741Katja Schoultz vonOK771:06:51+18:02
23733Jenny RayOK771:06:53+18:04
24751My KippiläOK Orient1:07:37+18:48
25726Caroline SandelinNärpes OK1:07:47+18:58
26728Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaauseklisLAT1:08:23+19:34
27720Elin LövdalIF Femman1:09:50+21:01
28730Henna JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat1:10:14+21:25
715Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri1:10:14+21:25
30705Daria KrasilnikovaNord WestRUS1:12:41+23:52
31725Kiia LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:15:02+26:13
32740Nuppu LamminpääOK Orient1:17:13+28:24
33712Margret ZimmermannDeltaEST1:17:16+28:27
34719Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti1:21:06+32:17
35729Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:23:09+34:20
36724Ruut KankoKoovee1:26:35+37:46
37716Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut1:29:10+40:21
38736Julia KuuselaRasti-Kurikka1:31:32+42:43
39731Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:31:49+43:00
40735Marianne PinolaRasti-Nokia1:31:57+43:08
749Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
732Anni-Kaisa MäkipääUlvilan UraDNS
743Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöDNS
750Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöDNS
747Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöDNS
737Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöDNS
744Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaDNS
746Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuDNS
742Kati AaltoRasti-NokiaDNS
745Niina ReponenPaimion RastiDNS
738Outi HasuOK OrientDNS
748Nea KoivunenMäntsälän UrheilijatDNS
752Nelli RehnLynxDNS
753Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English