(3,2+3,2+3,2)
1 | 127 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:13:40 | |||
1 Sorsa Aleksi | 22:06 | 2. | |||||
2 Pietikäinen Aleksi | 27:51 | 2. | 49:56 | 2. | |||
3 Saukkonen Samuli | 23:44 | 2. | 1:13:40 | 1. | |||
2 | 110 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:44 | |||
1 Linjama Aapo | 22:13 | 3. | |||||
2 Rauhala Juha | 27:08 | 1. | 49:20 | 1. | |||
3 Pernu Lari | 25:24 | 3. | 1:14:44 | 2. | |||
3 | 119 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:26:38 | |||
1 Kivinen Vinsci | 29:35 | 8. | |||||
2 Tiljander Ville | 29:27 | 3. | 59:01 | 4. | |||
3 Jumppanen Oskari | 27:37 | 5. | 1:26:38 | 3. | |||
4 | 109 | Delta | FIN | 1:31:10 | |||
1 Toivanen Elmeri | 22:43 | 4. | |||||
2 Roine Leevi | 30:05 | 5. | 52:47 | 3. | |||
3 Korja Aatu | 38:23 | 13. | 1:31:10 | 4. | |||
5 | 111 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 1:31:11 | |||
1 Larmala Niko | 27:34 | 7. | |||||
2 Vehmas Miika | 34:02 | 8. | 1:01:35 | 5. | |||
3 Palmen Alvar | 29:36 | 8. | 1:31:11 | 5. | |||
6 | 114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:34 | |||
1 Hietaoja Atte | 20:48 | 1. | |||||
2 Otsamo Veeti | 50:31 | 17. | 1:11:18 | 9. | |||
3 Syrjäläinen Topi | 20:16 | 1. | 1:31:34 | 6. | |||
7 | 115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 1:35:41 | |||
1 Lampinen Juuso | 25:32 | 5. | |||||
2 Niemi Topias | 37:59 | 11. | 1:03:30 | 8. | |||
3 Niemi Kasperi | 32:11 | 10. | 1:35:41 | 7. | |||
8 | 121 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:40:27 | |||
1 Säteri Tuomas | 42:33 | 15. | |||||
2 Mäkinen Maija | 31:30 | 7. | 1:14:02 | 10. | |||
3 Hakuli Tommi | 26:25 | 4. | 1:40:27 | 8. | |||
9 | 124 | Lynx | FIN | 1:42:36 | |||
1 Mäntylä Konsta | 38:37 | 13. | |||||
2 Asklöf Henrik | 35:31 | 10. | 1:14:07 | 11. | |||
3 Rehn Ville | 28:29 | 6. | 1:42:36 | 9. | |||
10 | 116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 1:42:39 | |||
1 Louhi Johannes | 32:27 | 9. | |||||
2 Summanen Kalle | 30:47 | 6. | 1:03:13 | 7. | |||
3 Summanen Niilo | 39:25 | 14. | 1:42:39 | 10. | |||
11 | 118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 1:45:41 | |||
1 Mannonen Ville | 33:46 | 11. | |||||
2 Malmberg Henri | 40:54 | 14. | 1:14:39 | 13. | |||
3 Tala Miika | 31:02 | 9. | 1:45:41 | 11. | |||
12 | 122 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 1:51:06 | |||
1 Lamberg Benjamin | 33:39 | 10. | |||||
2 Hakuli Hanna | 40:35 | 13. | 1:14:13 | 12. | |||
3 Hyytiäinen Tuomas | 36:52 | 12. | 1:51:06 | 12. | |||
13 | 128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:51:16 | |||
1 Laajaniemi Lauri | 27:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Seppälä Pyry | 34:22 | 9. | 1:01:50 | 6. | |||
3 Vähätalo Verner | 49:25 | 17. | 1:51:16 | 13. | |||
14 | 117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 2:08:14 | |||
1 Saranen Daniel | 51:50 | 18. | |||||
2 Roininen Alexander | 47:10 | 16. | 1:38:59 | 17. | |||
3 Sundström Teemu | 29:14 | 7. | 2:08:14 | 14. | |||
15 | 120 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | FIN | 2:08:25 | |||
1 Hölttä Santeri | 55:54 | 19. | |||||
2 Puolakanaho Sakari | 29:34 | 4. | 1:25:27 | 15. | |||
3 Ylönen Arttu | 42:57 | 15. | 2:08:25 | 15. | |||
16 | 125 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 2:11:05 | |||
1 Kankaanpää Eemi | 55:55 | 20. | |||||
2 Salo Juho-Pekka | 39:41 | 12. | 1:35:35 | 16. | |||
3 Ursin Antti | 35:29 | 11. | 2:11:05 | 16. | |||
17 | 112 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 2:17:37 | |||
1 Heinaro Lauri | 38:39 | 14. | |||||
2 Lehikoinen Elias | 45:33 | 15. | 1:24:11 | 14. | |||
3 Tervakanas Mikko | 53:25 | 18. | 2:17:37 | 17. | |||
18 | 126 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 2:42:40 | |||
1 Oinaskallio Atte | 46:03 | 17. | |||||
2 Holmberg Kjetil | 1:13:25 | 18. | 1:59:28 | 19. | |||
3 Sarparanta Jonas | 43:12 | 16. | 2:42:40 | 18. | |||
123 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Launonen Ville | 42:42 | 16. | |||||
2 Saarinen Tapio | 1:16:52 | 20. | 1:59:34 | 20. | |||
3 Hirvonen Tommi | DNF | ||||||
113 | Espoon Suunta 4 | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Hollo Lauri | 37:04 | 12. | |||||
2 Hursti Toivo | 1:14:22 | 19. | 1:51:26 | 18. | |||
3 Varpula Ville | 39:26 | DQ |