Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

H14

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (1)
3:16 (3)
1:23 (6)
5:43 (1)
2:27 (1)
8:01 (1)
2:18 (3)
9:03 (1)
1:02 (2)
10:17 (1)
1:14 (3)
14:31 (1)
4:14 (2)
16:40 (1)
2:09 (3)
18:14 (1)
1:34 (2)
19:38 (1)
1:24 (3)
20:09 (1)
31 (3)
20:08  Topi Syrjäläinen
2   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:57 (3)
3:12 (1)
1:15 (3)
6:30 (3)
3:18 (10)
8:34 (3)
2:04 (1)
10:11 (3)
1:37 (11)
11:24 (3)
1:13 (2)
15:36 (2)
4:12 (1)
17:50 (2)
2:14 (4)
20:35 (2)
2:45 (9)
21:54 (2)
1:19 (2)
22:26 (2)
32 (5)
22:26  Tuomas Heikkilä
3   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
3:00 (16)
4:13 (8)
1:13 (2)
6:41 (4)
2:28 (2)
8:58 (4)
2:17 (2)
10:03 (2)
1:05 (3)
11:20 (2)
1:17 (4)
16:00 (3)
4:40 (4)
18:21 (3)
2:21 (5)
20:50 (3)
2:29 (7)
22:22 (3)
1:32 (5)
22:53 (3)
31 (3)
22:54  Ollipekka Heikkilä
4   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (4)
3:12 (1)
1:11 (1)
5:45 (2)
2:33 (3)
8:15 (2)
2:30 (4)
11:38 (4)
3:23 (21)
12:42 (4)
1:04 (1)
17:09 (4)
4:27 (3)
19:14 (4)
2:05 (2)
23:26 (4)
4:12 (19)
24:51 (4)
1:25 (4)
25:23 (4)
32 (5)
25:22  Atte Hietaoja
5   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (2)
3:35 (4)
1:40 (8)
6:47 (5)
3:12 (8)
13:12 (12)
6:25 (18)
14:13 (8)
1:01 (1)
15:36 (8)
1:23 (5)
21:13 (8)
5:37 (5)
23:12 (6)
1:59 (1)
24:40 (5)
1:28 (1)
25:54 (5)
1:14 (1)
26:24 (5)
30 (1)
26:16  Anton Salmenkylä
6   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
4:00 (21)
5:19 (13)
1:19 (5)
8:08 (9)
2:49 (4)
11:11 (6)
3:03 (6)
12:26 (6)
1:15 (4)
14:02 (6)
1:36 (9)
21:01 (6)
6:59 (15)
23:33 (7)
2:32 (6)
25:34 (7)
2:01 (5)
27:07 (6)
1:33 (6)
27:43 (6)
36 (10)
27:43  Aleksi Sorsa
7   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
2:35 (10)
3:53 (6)
1:18 (4)
6:58 (6)
3:05 (6)
9:37 (5)
2:39 (5)
11:39 (5)
2:02 (14)
13:02 (5)
1:23 (5)
19:09 (5)
6:07 (8)
22:02 (5)
2:53 (14)
25:00 (6)
2:58 (12)
27:10 (7)
2:10 (17)
27:49 (7)
39 (16)
27:48  Tommi Hakuli
8   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
2:13 (5)
3:52 (5)
1:39 (7)
8:01 (8)
4:09 (15)
12:05 (8)
4:04 (12)
13:38 (7)
1:33 (8)
15:06 (7)
1:28 (7)
21:08 (7)
6:02 (7)
23:44 (8)
2:36 (8)
25:45 (8)
2:01 (5)
27:20 (8)
1:35 (8)
27:52 (8)
32 (5)
27:51  Lari Pernu
9   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:57 (22)
8:44 (22)
1:47 (10)
11:53 (18)
3:09 (7)
15:01 (14)
3:08 (7)
16:23 (14)
1:22 (6)
18:00 (12)
1:37 (10)
24:32 (11)
6:32 (13)
27:07 (11)
2:35 (7)
28:47 (9)
1:40 (3)
30:28 (9)
1:41 (10)
31:05 (9)
37 (12)
31:04  Samuli Saukkonen
10   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
3:52 (20)
5:56 (15)
2:04 (15)
8:54 (12)
2:58 (5)
12:48 (10)
3:54 (11)
14:22 (11)
1:34 (9)
16:18 (9)
1:56 (12)
23:56 (10)
7:38 (17)
26:47 (10)
2:51 (12)
29:43 (10)
2:56 (11)
31:38 (10)
1:55 (16)
32:14 (10)
36 (10)
32:13  Aleksi Pietikäinen
11   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:41 (13)
4:41 (10)
2:00 (14)
8:09 (10)
3:28 (12)
14:08 (13)
5:59 (17)
15:38 (13)
1:30 (7)
17:10 (10)
1:32 (8)
23:17 (9)
6:07 (8)
26:08 (9)
2:51 (12)
30:16 (11)
4:08 (18)
32:06 (11)
1:50 (15)
32:45 (11)
39 (16)
32:44  Oskari Jumppanen
12   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (7)
5:58 (16)
3:27 (23)
9:57 (14)
3:59 (14)
13:05 (11)
3:08 (7)
14:23 (12)
1:18 (5)
17:34 (11)
3:11 (17)
26:21 (15)
8:47 (20)
29:00 (12)
2:39 (9)
30:44 (12)
1:44 (4)
32:32 (12)
1:48 (14)
33:12 (12)
40 (19)
33:12  Juha Rauhala
13   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (6)
4:11 (7)
1:44 (9)
7:26 (7)
3:15 (9)
12:13 (9)
4:47 (16)
14:13 (8)
2:00 (13)
18:26 (14)
4:13 (21)
24:48 (12)
6:22 (11)
30:41 (15)
5:53 (24)
33:42 (14)
3:01 (13)
35:15 (13)
1:33 (6)
35:52 (13)
37 (12)
35:49  Kasperi Niemi
14   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (8)
4:51 (11)
2:18 (18)
8:35 (11)
3:44 (13)
11:55 (7)
3:20 (9)
14:16 (10)
2:21 (17)
18:16 (13)
4:00 (20)
25:36 (13)
7:20 (16)
29:05 (13)
3:29 (20)
33:36 (13)
4:31 (21)
35:56 (14)
2:20 (22)
36:34 (14)
38 (14)
36:34  Teemu Sundström
15   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:25 (18)
6:14 (20)
2:49 (19)
11:26 (17)
5:12 (19)
15:42 (15)
4:16 (14)
18:02 (15)
2:20 (16)
19:51 (15)
1:49 (11)
25:59 (14)
6:08 (10)
29:08 (14)
3:09 (18)
34:02 (15)
4:54 (22)
36:45 (15)
2:43 (24)
37:23 (15)
38 (14)
37:21  Sakari Puolakanaho
16   Aapo Linjama
Espoon Suunta
2:33 (8)
5:35 (14)
3:02 (20)
15:54 (22)
10:19 (23)
19:34 (18)
3:40 (10)
21:39 (17)
2:05 (15)
23:58 (16)
2:19 (15)
29:40 (16)
5:42 (6)
32:35 (16)
2:55 (15)
36:28 (16)
3:53 (16)
38:13 (16)
1:45 (13)
38:43 (16)
30 (1)
38:42  Aapo Linjama
17   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:53 (14)
6:13 (19)
3:20 (22)
10:25 (15)
4:12 (16)
18:19 (16)
7:54 (21)
19:54 (16)
1:35 (10)
25:52 (17)
5:58 (23)
32:18 (17)
6:26 (12)
35:08 (17)
2:50 (11)
38:31 (17)
3:23 (15)
40:12 (17)
1:41 (10)
40:44 (17)
32 (5)
40:44  Daniel Molnar
18   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:30 (23)
10:18 (23)
1:48 (11)
14:41 (20)
4:23 (17)
21:30 (21)
6:49 (19)
25:02 (21)
3:32 (22)
27:04 (18)
2:02 (13)
35:21 (18)
8:17 (19)
38:18 (18)
2:57 (16)
40:56 (18)
2:38 (8)
43:06 (18)
2:10 (17)
43:52 (18)
46 (23)
43:51  Johannes Louhi
19   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
2:39 (11)
4:53 (12)
2:14 (16)
9:45 (13)
4:52 (18)
21:26 (20)
11:41 (24)
23:25 (19)
1:59 (12)
29:35 (21)
6:10 (24)
36:21 (20)
6:46 (14)
39:21 (19)
3:00 (17)
42:30 (19)
3:09 (14)
44:13 (19)
1:43 (12)
44:45 (19)
32 (5)
44:44  Niko Larmala
20   Antti Ursin
Lynx
2:59 (15)
7:50 (21)
4:51 (24)
11:14 (16)
3:24 (11)
19:02 (17)
7:48 (20)
23:34 (20)
4:32 (23)
27:08 (19)
3:34 (18)
36:08 (19)
9:00 (21)
39:55 (20)
3:47 (22)
42:41 (20)
2:46 (10)
44:56 (20)
2:15 (19)
45:39 (20)
43 (20)
45:38  Antti Ursin
21   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
3:06 (17)
6:10 (18)
3:04 (21)
16:06 (23)
9:56 (22)
20:17 (19)
4:11 (13)
22:50 (18)
2:33 (18)
27:58 (20)
5:08 (22)
39:11 (21)
11:13 (23)
42:38 (21)
3:27 (19)
46:33 (21)
3:55 (17)
48:52 (21)
2:19 (20)
49:36 (21)
44 (21)
49:35  Miika Vehmas
22   Tuomas Säteri
Keravan Urheilijat
9:09 (24)
11:05 (24)
1:56 (12)
23:27 (24)
12:22 (24)
27:58 (24)
4:31 (15)
30:42 (23)
2:44 (19)
32:53 (23)
2:11 (14)
40:33 (22)
7:40 (18)
43:19 (22)
2:46 (10)
47:31 (22)
4:12 (19)
49:10 (22)
1:39 (9)
49:49 (22)
39 (16)
49:49  Tuomas Säteri
23   Vinsci Kivinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:39 (11)
4:38 (9)
1:59 (13)
14:31 (19)
9:53 (21)
24:31 (22)
10:00 (22)
27:45 (22)
3:14 (20)
31:33 (22)
3:48 (19)
44:44 (23)
13:11 (24)
49:38 (23)
4:54 (23)
54:35 (23)
4:57 (23)
56:54 (23)
2:19 (20)
57:44 (23)
50 (24)
57:43  Vinsci Kivinen
24   Atte Oinaskallio
Lynx
3:47 (19)
6:01 (17)
2:14 (16)
15:00 (21)
8:59 (20)
26:39 (23)
11:39 (23)
34:32 (24)
7:53 (24)
37:21 (24)
2:49 (16)
48:26 (24)
11:05 (22)
52:07 (24)
3:41 (21)
58:49 (24)
6:42 (24)
1:01:13 (24)
2:24 (23)
1:01:58 (24)
45 (22)
1:01:57  Atte Oinaskallio
   Erno Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:05
4:59
1:54
14:35
9:36
20:24
5:49
-
-
28:17
-
37:28
9:11
42:33
5:05
45:57
3:24
48:20
2:23
49:07
47
DNF  Erno Koskenmäki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English