Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

H13

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Elmeri Toivanen
Delta
3:15 (1)
6:08 (1)
2:53 (1)
10:20 (4)
4:12 (13)
11:01 (3)
41 (2)
15:29 (2)
4:28 (1)
17:25 (1)
1:56 (1)
19:00 (1)
1:35 (1)
20:53 (1)
1:53 (1)
22:30 (1)
1:37 (1)
23:07 (1)
37 (7)
23:06  Elmeri Toivanen
2   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:15 (1)
6:15 (2)
3:00 (2)
9:57 (2)
3:42 (12)
10:43 (2)
46 (3)
15:41 (3)
4:58 (3)
18:12 (3)
2:31 (3)
20:05 (2)
1:53 (2)
22:12 (2)
2:07 (2)
24:10 (2)
1:58 (4)
24:44 (2)
34 (1)
24:44  Aaro Lampinen
3   Teemu Lehtoranta
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:46 (3)
6:59 (3)
3:13 (3)
9:03 (1)
2:04 (2)
9:43 (1)
40 (1)
14:30 (1)
4:47 (2)
17:41 (2)
3:11 (8)
20:17 (3)
2:36 (7)
24:07 (3)
3:50 (12)
25:45 (3)
1:38 (2)
26:19 (3)
34 (1)
26:18  Teemu Lehtoranta
4   Vesa Lahtinen
Delta
5:33 (9)
8:48 (6)
3:15 (4)
12:03 (9)
3:15 (11)
12:50 (7)
47 (4)
18:14 (4)
5:24 (4)
20:33 (4)
2:19 (2)
23:24 (4)
2:51 (9)
26:08 (4)
2:44 (4)
28:14 (4)
2:06 (8)
28:49 (4)
35 (5)
28:48  Vesa Lahtinen
5   Aatu Korja
Delta
6:53 (10)
10:30 (10)
3:37 (6)
12:43 (10)
2:13 (3)
13:40 (10)
57 (7)
19:54 (6)
6:14 (5)
23:27 (6)
3:33 (10)
25:25 (5)
1:58 (3)
28:13 (5)
2:48 (5)
30:11 (5)
1:58 (4)
30:51 (5)
40 (10)
30:51  Aatu Korja
6   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:27 (8)
9:24 (9)
3:57 (10)
11:56 (8)
2:32 (8)
12:50 (7)
54 (5)
22:38 (7)
9:48 (11)
25:20 (7)
2:42 (5)
27:20 (7)
2:00 (4)
30:10 (7)
2:50 (6)
32:05 (6)
1:55 (3)
32:44 (6)
39 (8)
32:44  Lauri Laajaniemi
6   Kasperi Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:46 (5)
8:28 (5)
3:42 (8)
10:49 (5)
2:21 (4)
12:01 (5)
1:12 (12)
19:17 (5)
7:16 (7)
22:44 (5)
3:27 (9)
26:42 (6)
3:58 (15)
29:46 (6)
3:04 (8)
32:06 (7)
2:20 (13)
32:45 (7)
39 (8)
32:44  Kasperi Reijonen
8   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
8:09 (13)
11:43 (12)
3:34 (5)
14:11 (11)
2:28 (7)
15:15 (11)
1:04 (9)
25:00 (9)
9:45 (10)
27:40 (8)
2:40 (4)
31:35 (8)
3:55 (13)
34:56 (8)
3:21 (10)
37:20 (8)
2:24 (14)
38:02 (8)
42 (13)
38:03  Eemeli Saukkonen
9   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
9:15 (14)
12:52 (14)
3:37 (6)
15:15 (12)
2:23 (5)
16:24 (12)
1:09 (11)
23:52 (8)
7:28 (8)
30:16 (9)
6:24 (14)
32:35 (9)
2:19 (5)
35:40 (9)
3:05 (9)
37:47 (9)
2:07 (9)
38:23 (9)
36 (6)
38:23  Alvar Palmen
10   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:27 (4)
8:16 (4)
3:49 (9)
10:15 (3)
1:59 (1)
11:15 (4)
1:00 (8)
25:49 (10)
14:34 (12)
30:54 (10)
5:05 (11)
33:19 (10)
2:25 (6)
36:51 (10)
3:32 (11)
38:52 (10)
2:01 (6)
39:26 (10)
34 (1)
39:25  Ville Tiljander
11   Kalle Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:22 (11)
11:24 (11)
4:02 (12)
19:53 (13)
8:29 (14)
21:12 (13)
1:19 (14)
28:24 (11)
7:12 (6)
31:31 (11)
3:07 (7)
34:49 (11)
3:18 (11)
37:31 (11)
2:42 (3)
39:42 (11)
2:11 (10)
40:16 (11)
34 (1)
40:15  Kalle Summanen
12   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
4:46 (5)
9:17 (8)
4:31 (14)
11:41 (6)
2:24 (6)
12:45 (6)
1:04 (9)
29:53 (12)
17:08 (13)
32:43 (12)
2:50 (6)
36:39 (12)
3:56 (14)
39:34 (12)
2:55 (7)
41:49 (12)
2:15 (11)
42:30 (12)
41 (12)
42:29  Jonas Sarparanta
13   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
7:27 (12)
11:52 (13)
4:25 (13)
24:03 (15)
12:11 (15)
24:58 (15)
55 (6)
32:52 (13)
7:54 (9)
38:48 (13)
5:56 (12)
42:08 (13)
3:20 (12)
46:11 (13)
4:03 (13)
48:30 (13)
2:19 (12)
49:12 (13)
42 (13)
49:11  Matias Mäki-Petäys
14   Niilo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:25 (15)
19:24 (15)
9:59 (15)
21:56 (14)
2:32 (8)
23:14 (14)
1:18 (13)
41:10 (15)
17:56 (14)
47:09 (15)
5:59 (13)
50:05 (15)
2:56 (10)
54:41 (15)
4:36 (14)
56:43 (14)
2:02 (7)
57:23 (14)
40 (10)
57:24  Niilo Summanen
15   Ville Launonen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:15 (7)
9:12 (7)
3:57 (10)
11:49 (7)
2:37 (10)
13:11 (9)
1:22 (15)
35:32 (14)
22:21 (15)
44:58 (14)
9:26 (15)
47:44 (14)
2:46 (8)
53:08 (14)
5:24 (15)
57:10 (15)
4:02 (15)
57:52 (15)
42 (13)
57:50  Ville Launonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English