Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

H12

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:11 (2)
4:35 (1)
3:24 (1)
5:54 (1)
1:19 (1)
7:17 (1)
1:23 (1)
10:30 (1)
3:13 (13)
13:27 (1)
2:57 (1)
14:00 (1)
33 (2)
14:00  Veeti Otsamo
2   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:16 (4)
5:11 (3)
3:55 (3)
6:38 (2)
1:27 (3)
8:59 (2)
2:21 (16)
11:27 (2)
2:28 (2)
14:30 (2)
3:03 (2)
15:03 (2)
33 (2)
15:03  Topias Niemi
3   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:04 (1)
4:50 (2)
3:46 (2)
7:43 (5)
2:53 (14)
9:21 (4)
1:38 (4)
11:51 (3)
2:30 (3)
14:58 (3)
3:07 (3)
15:32 (3)
34 (5)
15:32  Juuso Lampinen
4   Pyry Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:13 (3)
5:38 (4)
4:25 (5)
7:20 (3)
1:42 (7)
9:03 (3)
1:43 (7)
11:58 (4)
2:55 (10)
15:23 (4)
3:25 (5)
15:58 (4)
35 (6)
15:57  Pyry Seppälä
5   Eemeli Toivanen
Delta
1:17 (7)
5:40 (5)
4:23 (4)
7:42 (4)
2:02 (9)
9:58 (6)
2:16 (15)
12:52 (5)
2:54 (9)
16:29 (5)
3:37 (7)
17:08 (5)
39 (15)
17:08  Eemeli Toivanen
6   Konsta Mäntylä
Lynx
1:23 (9)
6:51 (8)
5:28 (11)
9:57 (10)
3:06 (15)
11:35 (10)
1:38 (4)
13:58 (8)
2:23 (1)
17:06 (6)
3:08 (4)
17:36 (6)
30 (1)
17:34  Konsta Mäntylä
7   Verneri Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (10)
7:06 (10)
5:42 (13)
8:45 (7)
1:39 (5)
10:36 (7)
1:51 (9)
13:22 (7)
2:46 (5)
17:12 (7)
3:50 (10)
17:51 (7)
39 (15)
17:51  Verneri Mattila
8   Ville Rehn
Lynx
1:27 (11)
6:26 (7)
4:59 (8)
7:51 (6)
1:25 (2)
9:37 (5)
1:46 (8)
13:04 (6)
3:27 (15)
17:54 (8)
4:50 (17)
18:29 (8)
35 (6)
18:29  Ville Rehn
9   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:16 (4)
8:51 (16)
7:35 (18)
10:30 (13)
1:39 (5)
12:29 (12)
1:59 (11)
15:05 (11)
2:36 (4)
18:46 (9)
3:41 (8)
19:23 (9)
37 (13)
19:22  Tuomas Uusitalo
10   Tuomas Hyytiäinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:37 (15)
6:19 (6)
4:42 (6)
8:53 (8)
2:34 (13)
11:04 (8)
2:11 (13)
15:03 (9)
3:59 (18)
18:56 (10)
3:53 (11)
19:34 (10)
38 (14)
19:35  Tuomas Hyytiäinen
11   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:56 (18)
7:15 (11)
5:19 (9)
9:40 (9)
2:25 (12)
11:52 (11)
2:12 (14)
15:04 (10)
3:12 (12)
19:33 (11)
4:29 (15)
20:20 (11)
47 (20)
20:20  Toivo Hursti
12   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:47 (16)
7:24 (12)
5:37 (12)
10:50 (15)
3:26 (16)
13:12 (13)
2:22 (17)
16:11 (13)
2:59 (11)
20:04 (12)
3:53 (11)
20:39 (12)
35 (6)
20:39  Santeri Hölttä
13   Topi Aronen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:21 (8)
7:46 (13)
6:25 (14)
10:00 (11)
2:14 (11)
11:26 (9)
1:26 (2)
15:24 (12)
3:58 (17)
20:38 (13)
5:14 (19)
21:26 (13)
48 (21)
21:26  Topi Aronen
14   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
17:32:10 (21)
17:37:37 (21)
5:27 (10)
17:42:16 (21)
4:39 (18)
17:44:09 (21)
1:53 (10)
17:47:26 (21)
3:17 (14)
17:51:26 (21)
4:00 (13)
17:52:06 (21)
40 (18)
21:37  Elias Lehikoinen
15   Antti Vuorenmaa
Espoon Suunta
1:49 (17)
8:22 (15)
6:33 (15)
10:07 (12)
1:45 (8)
13:56 (15)
3:49 (21)
17:27 (14)
3:31 (16)
22:17 (14)
4:50 (17)
22:52 (14)
35 (6)
22:52  Antti Vuorenmaa
16   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:34 (13)
9:17 (18)
7:43 (19)
10:47 (14)
1:30 (4)
13:17 (14)
2:30 (18)
19:01 (16)
5:44 (21)
23:26 (15)
4:25 (14)
24:02 (15)
36 (10)
24:02  Justus Rantala
17   Johannes Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (19)
7:00 (9)
4:57 (7)
12:29 (16)
5:29 (19)
15:05 (17)
2:36 (19)
19:15 (17)
4:10 (19)
23:47 (16)
4:32 (16)
24:26 (16)
39 (15)
24:26  Johannes Salmenkylä
18   Otto Sivula
Delta
1:27 (11)
8:58 (17)
7:31 (17)
13:28 (17)
4:30 (17)
15:00 (16)
1:32 (3)
17:46 (15)
2:46 (5)
25:55 (17)
8:09 (21)
26:31 (17)
36 (10)
26:31  Otto Sivula
19   Konsta Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:16 (4)
8:11 (14)
6:55 (16)
18:56 (19)
10:45 (21)
20:36 (18)
1:40 (6)
23:24 (18)
2:48 (7)
27:07 (18)
3:43 (9)
27:40 (18)
33 (2)
27:40  Konsta Kärkkäinen
20   Juho-Pekka Salo
Lynx
1:36 (14)
16:39 (20)
15:03 (21)
18:43 (18)
2:04 (10)
20:53 (19)
2:10 (12)
23:46 (19)
2:53 (8)
27:22 (19)
3:36 (6)
27:58 (19)
36 (10)
27:58  Juho-Pekka Salo
21   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
3:28 (20)
11:42 (19)
8:14 (20)
22:13 (20)
10:31 (20)
25:55 (20)
3:42 (20)
30:30 (20)
4:35 (20)
36:35 (20)
6:05 (20)
37:16 (20)
41 (19)
37:16  Mikael Rautio
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English