Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

H10RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Juuso Viskari
Delta
47 (1)
2:28 (1)
1:41 (1)
4:13 (1)
1:45 (1)
4:51 (1)
38 (1)
6:56 (1)
2:05 (1)
9:04 (1)
2:08 (1)
9:35 (1)
31 (1)
9:35  Juuso Viskari
2   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
59 (4)
2:58 (2)
1:59 (2)
5:03 (3)
2:05 (5)
5:43 (2)
40 (3)
8:30 (3)
2:47 (9)
11:02 (2)
2:32 (2)
11:40 (2)
38 (4)
11:41  Lauri Syrjäläinen
3   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:19 (23)
3:29 (7)
2:10 (5)
5:31 (4)
2:02 (4)
6:14 (4)
43 (5)
8:26 (2)
2:12 (2)
11:23 (3)
2:57 (5)
11:58 (3)
35 (2)
11:57  Ilari Haltia
4   Santeri Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:01 (5)
3:06 (3)
2:05 (4)
4:56 (2)
1:50 (2)
5:52 (3)
56 (13)
8:30 (3)
2:38 (6)
11:53 (4)
3:23 (10)
12:37 (4)
44 (24)
12:37  Santeri Seppälä
5   Eemi Kankaanpää
Lynx
58 (3)
3:27 (6)
2:29 (11)
5:39 (5)
2:12 (6)
6:25 (5)
46 (7)
8:59 (5)
2:34 (4)
12:03 (5)
3:04 (6)
12:41 (5)
38 (4)
12:41  Eemi Kankaanpää
6   Aleksanteri Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:14 (18)
4:11 (23)
2:57 (31)
6:12 (8)
2:01 (3)
6:52 (6)
40 (3)
9:34 (6)
2:42 (8)
12:14 (6)
2:40 (3)
13:02 (6)
48 (37)
13:01  Aleksanteri Hiiro
7   Otso Pajuoja
Espoon Suunta
1:07 (11)
3:36 (9)
2:29 (11)
6:27 (10)
2:51 (16)
7:18 (8)
51 (10)
9:53 (7)
2:35 (5)
13:11 (7)
3:18 (7)
13:51 (7)
40 (11)
13:50  Otso Pajuoja
8   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
55 (2)
3:18 (4)
2:23 (8)
6:02 (7)
2:44 (12)
7:27 (9)
1:25 (33)
9:55 (8)
2:28 (3)
13:23 (8)
3:28 (11)
14:01 (8)
38 (4)
14:02  Paulus Hanhijärvi
9   Sakari Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:03 (8)
3:39 (13)
2:36 (16)
6:59 (18)
3:20 (26)
7:49 (13)
50 (9)
10:30 (10)
2:41 (7)
13:25 (9)
2:55 (4)
14:04 (9)
39 (7)
14:03  Sakari Seppälä
10   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:24 (26)
4:02 (21)
2:38 (18)
6:22 (9)
2:20 (7)
7:14 (7)
52 (11)
10:08 (9)
2:54 (12)
14:09 (10)
4:01 (28)
14:53 (10)
44 (24)
14:53  Topias Uusitalo
11   Henri Roininen
Järvenpään Palo
1:02 (6)
3:38 (11)
2:36 (16)
6:55 (17)
3:17 (25)
7:44 (10)
49 (8)
10:57 (11)
3:13 (21)
14:39 (11)
3:42 (17)
15:23 (11)
44 (24)
15:22  Henri Roininen
12   Rasmus Toivanen
Delta
1:19 (23)
3:38 (11)
2:19 (6)
6:42 (11)
3:04 (21)
8:17 (20)
1:35 (39)
11:16 (12)
2:59 (15)
14:44 (12)
3:28 (11)
15:25 (12)
41 (12)
15:24  Rasmus Toivanen
13   Santtu Hassinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
17:31:29 (49)
17:33:56 (49)
2:27 (9)
17:37:22 (48)
3:26 (29)
17:38:25 (49)
1:03 (24)
17:41:15 (49)
2:50 (10)
17:45:09 (49)
3:54 (24)
17:45:55 (49)
46 (29)
15:25  Santtu Hassinen
14   Artturi Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:25 (28)
4:35 (32)
3:10 (38)
7:17 (22)
2:42 (11)
8:18 (21)
1:01 (21)
11:27 (16)
3:09 (16)
14:45 (13)
3:18 (7)
15:29 (13)
44 (24)
15:29  Artturi Hiiro
15   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (35)
4:27 (30)
2:43 (21)
7:21 (24)
2:54 (18)
8:28 (22)
1:07 (26)
11:22 (14)
2:54 (12)
15:02 (15)
3:40 (15)
15:44 (14)
42 (17)
15:44  Anton Hamppu
16   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:26 (29)
3:55 (16)
2:29 (11)
7:04 (20)
3:09 (22)
8:07 (16)
1:03 (24)
11:18 (13)
3:11 (17)
14:58 (14)
3:40 (15)
15:46 (15)
48 (37)
15:46  Ilari Koskenmäki
17   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:11 (15)
3:51 (14)
2:40 (20)
6:50 (14)
2:59 (19)
7:45 (11)
55 (12)
11:38 (17)
3:53 (32)
15:24 (16)
3:46 (20)
16:06 (16)
42 (17)
16:06  Otso Hursti
18   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:02 (6)
3:37 (10)
2:35 (15)
6:50 (14)
3:13 (24)
8:10 (18)
1:20 (31)
12:05 (19)
3:55 (33)
15:54 (17)
3:49 (21)
16:33 (17)
39 (7)
16:34  Oskari Reijonen
19   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (19)
3:58 (17)
2:43 (21)
7:56 (29)
3:58 (38)
9:10 (30)
1:14 (29)
12:01 (18)
2:51 (11)
15:56 (18)
3:55 (26)
16:38 (18)
42 (17)
16:36  Aapo Roininen
20   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:05 (9)
4:23 (28)
3:18 (40)
7:53 (28)
3:30 (30)
9:19 (31)
1:26 (34)
12:17 (22)
2:58 (14)
16:02 (19)
3:45 (18)
16:44 (19)
42 (17)
16:44  Elias Pelkonen
20   Tapio Saarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:13 (17)
4:19 (26)
3:06 (35)
7:10 (21)
2:51 (16)
8:07 (16)
57 (15)
12:44 (27)
4:37 (39)
16:02 (19)
3:18 (7)
16:45 (20)
43 (23)
16:44  Tapio Saarinen
22   Tuukka Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
1:17 (22)
4:01 (18)
2:44 (23)
7:32 (25)
3:31 (31)
9:08 (29)
1:36 (40)
12:19 (23)
3:11 (17)
16:04 (21)
3:45 (18)
16:45 (20)
41 (12)
16:45  Tuukka Pekkala
23   Olli Koskinen
Delta
1:35 (32)
4:20 (27)
2:45 (25)
7:32 (25)
3:12 (23)
8:33 (24)
1:01 (21)
12:22 (24)
3:49 (30)
16:12 (23)
3:50 (22)
16:53 (22)
41 (12)
16:53  Olli Koskinen
23   Eetu Paavola
Keravan Urheilijat
1:16 (21)
4:16 (24)
3:00 (32)
6:54 (16)
2:38 (9)
7:50 (14)
56 (13)
11:25 (15)
3:35 (27)
16:11 (22)
4:46 (39)
16:53 (22)
42 (17)
16:53  Eetu Paavola
25   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (40)
5:12 (40)
3:18 (40)
7:59 (30)
2:47 (15)
8:56 (26)
57 (15)
12:07 (21)
3:11 (17)
16:27 (25)
4:20 (33)
17:13 (24)
46 (29)
17:12  Teemu Annala
26   Tuomo Kalvas
Keravan Urheilijat
1:22 (25)
4:01 (18)
2:39 (19)
6:47 (12)
2:46 (14)
7:47 (12)
1:00 (20)
12:05 (19)
4:18 (37)
16:21 (24)
4:16 (31)
17:21 (25)
1:00 (49)
17:21  Tuomo Kalvas
27   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (19)
3:19 (5)
2:04 (3)
5:46 (6)
2:27 (8)
8:39 (25)
2:53 (48)
13:22 (29)
4:43 (41)
17:13 (26)
3:51 (23)
17:57 (26)
44 (24)
17:56  Paavo Heinonen
28   Antti Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
2:04 (43)
4:57 (36)
2:53 (29)
8:32 (33)
3:35 (32)
9:29 (33)
57 (15)
12:59 (28)
3:30 (26)
17:17 (28)
4:18 (32)
17:58 (27)
41 (12)
17:57  Antti Sorsa
29   Emil Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:56 (42)
4:24 (29)
2:28 (10)
7:44 (27)
3:20 (26)
9:01 (27)
1:17 (30)
12:28 (25)
3:27 (24)
17:15 (27)
4:47 (40)
18:01 (28)
46 (29)
18:01  Emil Koivula
30   Matias Rantanen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:07 (11)
3:29 (7)
2:22 (7)
7:17 (22)
3:48 (36)
7:56 (15)
39 (2)
14:21 (33)
6:25 (47)
17:50 (30)
3:29 (13)
18:26 (29)
36 (3)
18:26  Matias Rantanen
31   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
1:55 (41)
4:58 (37)
3:03 (34)
8:40 (35)
3:42 (34)
10:12 (36)
1:32 (38)
13:27 (30)
3:15 (22)
17:51 (31)
4:24 (34)
18:30 (31)
39 (7)
18:29  Lauri Puupponen
31   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
1:09 (14)
4:03 (22)
2:54 (30)
6:47 (12)
2:44 (12)
8:13 (19)
1:26 (34)
12:32 (26)
4:19 (38)
17:43 (29)
5:11 (46)
18:29 (30)
46 (29)
18:29  Mikko Määttälä
33   Matti Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:52 (39)
6:42 (46)
4:50 (48)
9:22 (37)
2:40 (10)
11:12 (40)
1:50 (43)
14:24 (34)
3:12 (20)
18:27 (32)
4:03 (29)
19:13 (32)
46 (29)
19:12  Matti Mäkinen
34   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:24 (26)
4:16 (24)
2:52 (28)
8:06 (31)
3:50 (37)
9:04 (28)
58 (19)
14:02 (32)
4:58 (44)
18:34 (33)
4:32 (36)
19:32 (34)
58 (47)
19:32  Karim Mbembela
35   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:49 (37)
4:35 (32)
2:46 (26)
10:43 (41)
6:08 (45)
11:28 (41)
45 (6)
14:55 (37)
3:27 (24)
18:58 (35)
4:03 (29)
19:40 (35)
42 (17)
19:40  Matti Kallio
36   Oula Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:12 (16)
4:44 (34)
3:32 (44)
9:56 (39)
5:12 (43)
10:53 (38)
57 (15)
14:34 (36)
3:41 (28)
19:07 (36)
4:33 (37)
19:55 (36)
48 (37)
19:54  Oula Pelkonen
37   Juuso Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:26 (45)
5:10 (39)
2:44 (23)
8:57 (36)
3:47 (35)
10:19 (37)
1:22 (32)
14:25 (35)
4:06 (36)
19:17 (37)
4:52 (43)
19:58 (37)
41 (12)
19:58  Juuso Tervakangas
38   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:20 (44)
5:30 (42)
3:10 (38)
9:29 (38)
3:59 (39)
11:00 (39)
1:31 (36)
14:55 (37)
3:55 (33)
19:43 (38)
4:48 (42)
20:33 (38)
50 (42)
20:32  Oskar Haapala
39   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:40 (34)
4:49 (35)
3:09 (36)
11:13 (43)
6:24 (46)
12:14 (42)
1:01 (21)
15:55 (41)
3:41 (28)
19:49 (39)
3:54 (24)
20:42 (39)
53 (45)
20:42  Wertti Autio
40   Eemeli Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:50 (38)
4:59 (38)
3:09 (36)
8:34 (34)
3:35 (32)
10:10 (35)
1:36 (40)
15:50 (39)
5:40 (46)
20:21 (40)
4:31 (35)
21:13 (40)
52 (43)
21:13  Eemeli Uusi-Simola
41   Matias Maronen
Lynx
1:28 (30)
4:01 (18)
2:33 (14)
7:00 (19)
2:59 (19)
8:31 (23)
1:31 (36)
17:16 (43)
8:45 (49)
20:47 (41)
3:31 (14)
21:26 (41)
39 (7)
21:26  Matias Maronen
42   Tommi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:06 (10)
3:52 (15)
2:46 (26)
8:09 (32)
4:17 (40)
9:20 (32)
1:11 (27)
15:51 (40)
6:31 (48)
20:56 (42)
5:05 (44)
21:44 (42)
48 (37)
21:43  Tommi Liljeström
43   Matias Koponen
Lynx
1:08 (13)
4:29 (31)
3:21 (42)
13:24 (46)
8:55 (47)
14:35 (47)
1:11 (27)
18:00 (44)
3:25 (23)
22:40 (43)
4:40 (38)
23:27 (43)
47 (35)
23:27  Matias Koponen
44   Leo Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (46)
7:14 (47)
4:32 (47)
10:39 (40)
3:25 (28)
12:57 (43)
2:18 (46)
17:00 (42)
4:03 (35)
22:58 (44)
5:58 (47)
23:53 (44)
55 (46)
23:52  Leo Jylhä
45   Eetu Aronen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:48 (48)
7:47 (48)
3:59 (45)
12:20 (45)
4:33 (41)
14:03 (46)
1:43 (42)
18:50 (47)
4:47 (43)
23:59 (45)
5:09 (45)
24:45 (45)
46 (29)
24:44  Eetu Aronen
46   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
3:19 (47)
6:19 (44)
3:00 (32)
11:34 (44)
5:15 (44)
13:51 (45)
2:17 (45)
18:28 (45)
4:37 (39)
24:28 (46)
6:00 (48)
25:20 (46)
52 (43)
25:19  Daniel Rautio
47   Miika Kankaanpää
Lynx
1:35 (32)
5:57 (43)
4:22 (46)
10:59 (42)
5:02 (42)
13:34 (44)
2:35 (47)
18:49 (46)
5:15 (45)
25:44 (47)
6:55 (49)
26:42 (47)
58 (47)
26:42  Miika Kankaanpää
48   Miika Koho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:33 (31)
6:38 (45)
5:05 (49)
15:54 (47)
9:16 (48)
17:51 (48)
1:57 (44)
22:34 (48)
4:43 (41)
26:29 (48)
3:55 (26)
27:16 (48)
47 (35)
27:15  Miika Koho
49   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
1:48 (36)
5:17 (41)
3:29 (43)
-
-
10:03 (34)
-
13:54 (31)
3:51 (31)
18:41 (34)
4:47 (40)
19:29 (33)
48 (37)
29:29  Jussi Raasakka
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English