Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

D45

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
4:20 (11)
7:13 (6)
2:53 (2)
10:47 (5)
3:34 (2)
14:20 (4)
3:33 (2)
16:59 (5)
2:39 (9)
21:19 (3)
4:20 (2)
23:50 (3)
2:31 (1)
33:27 (1)
9:37 (1)
35:18 (1)
1:51 (4)
43:51 (1)
8:33 (9)
45:51 (1)
2:00 (5)
51:51 (1)
6:00 (7)
53:24 (1)
1:33 (2)
54:07 (1)
43 (6)
54:07  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
2   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (2)
5:54 (2)
2:50 (1)
9:34 (1)
3:40 (3)
13:15 (1)
3:41 (3)
15:17 (2)
2:02 (2)
19:58 (2)
4:41 (3)
23:04 (1)
3:06 (2)
37:27 (2)
14:23 (10)
39:03 (2)
1:36 (1)
45:47 (2)
6:44 (5)
47:36 (2)
1:49 (1)
52:48 (2)
5:12 (3)
54:15 (2)
1:27 (1)
55:00 (2)
45 (8)
54:59  Riikka Otsamo
3   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
3:38 (5)
6:55 (5)
3:17 (7)
11:12 (7)
4:17 (7)
15:57 (6)
4:45 (6)
18:17 (6)
2:20 (6)
23:13 (5)
4:56 (4)
26:38 (5)
3:25 (8)
38:01 (4)
11:23 (3)
39:55 (4)
1:54 (5)
45:49 (3)
5:54 (2)
47:58 (3)
2:09 (7)
53:18 (3)
5:20 (4)
55:07 (3)
1:49 (9)
55:54 (3)
47 (11)
55:54  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
4   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (4)
6:37 (4)
3:16 (6)
10:21 (4)
3:44 (4)
14:25 (5)
4:04 (4)
16:34 (4)
2:09 (3)
21:58 (4)
5:24 (6)
26:13 (4)
4:15 (13)
37:58 (3)
11:45 (4)
39:53 (3)
1:55 (7)
49:02 (6)
9:09 (11)
50:51 (5)
1:49 (1)
55:09 (4)
4:18 (1)
56:53 (4)
1:44 (7)
57:28 (4)
35 (1)
57:27  Mirja Matilainen
5   Anne Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
4:22 (12)
8:01 (10)
3:39 (9)
12:20 (8)
4:19 (8)
17:37 (8)
5:17 (11)
20:04 (7)
2:27 (7)
25:05 (6)
5:01 (5)
28:15 (6)
3:10 (3)
40:08 (6)
11:53 (5)
41:58 (6)
1:50 (3)
48:00 (5)
6:02 (3)
49:55 (4)
1:55 (4)
55:15 (5)
5:20 (4)
56:53 (4)
1:38 (4)
57:34 (5)
41 (3)
57:33  Anne Sorsa
6   Kaija Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (3)
6:35 (3)
3:15 (5)
9:58 (3)
3:23 (1)
13:18 (2)
3:20 (1)
15:09 (1)
1:51 (1)
19:28 (1)
4:19 (1)
23:32 (2)
4:04 (12)
38:25 (5)
14:53 (12)
40:19 (5)
1:54 (5)
45:50 (4)
5:31 (1)
53:06 (6)
7:16 (18)
57:48 (6)
4:42 (2)
59:23 (6)
1:35 (3)
1:00:08 (6)
45 (8)
1:00:08  Kaija Kekäläinen
7   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
4:06 (9)
7:36 (8)
3:30 (8)
12:27 (9)
4:51 (11)
17:16 (7)
4:49 (9)
20:28 (8)
3:12 (13)
26:20 (7)
5:52 (9)
30:35 (7)
4:15 (13)
43:47 (7)
13:12 (6)
46:05 (7)
2:18 (12)
53:37 (7)
7:32 (7)
56:12 (7)
2:35 (9)
1:02:39 (7)
6:27 (10)
1:04:57 (7)
2:18 (16)
1:05:43 (7)
46 (10)
1:05:43  Riitta Kaasalainen
8   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:04 (8)
7:16 (7)
3:12 (4)
11:01 (6)
3:45 (6)
19:31 (13)
8:30 (18)
21:48 (10)
2:17 (5)
27:28 (9)
5:40 (7)
34:47 (12)
7:19 (18)
45:39 (8)
10:52 (2)
47:35 (8)
1:56 (8)
54:36 (8)
7:01 (6)
56:44 (8)
2:08 (6)
1:03:54 (8)
7:10 (12)
1:05:32 (8)
1:38 (4)
1:06:20 (8)
48 (12)
1:06:19  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
9   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:06 (9)
7:49 (9)
3:43 (10)
13:00 (10)
5:11 (14)
17:47 (9)
4:47 (7)
20:37 (9)
2:50 (10)
26:25 (8)
5:48 (8)
31:14 (8)
4:49 (15)
46:27 (10)
15:13 (15)
48:38 (9)
2:11 (10)
56:47 (10)
8:09 (8)
59:28 (10)
2:41 (13)
1:06:38 (9)
7:10 (12)
1:08:41 (9)
2:03 (11)
1:09:33 (9)
52 (15)
1:09:33  Kirsti Salmi
10   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:52 (14)
8:51 (13)
3:59 (11)
13:48 (12)
4:57 (13)
18:53 (10)
5:05 (10)
22:30 (12)
3:37 (14)
28:53 (10)
6:23 (10)
32:12 (9)
3:19 (5)
47:09 (11)
14:57 (13)
49:10 (11)
2:01 (9)
59:04 (11)
9:54 (13)
1:01:42 (11)
2:38 (12)
1:07:25 (10)
5:43 (6)
1:09:15 (10)
1:50 (10)
1:09:57 (10)
42 (5)
1:09:57  Anja Mäkelä
11   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (1)
5:52 (1)
2:56 (3)
9:36 (2)
3:44 (4)
13:49 (3)
4:13 (5)
15:58 (3)
2:09 (3)
30:33 (12)
14:35 (18)
33:48 (11)
3:15 (4)
48:13 (12)
14:25 (11)
49:54 (12)
1:41 (2)
56:37 (9)
6:43 (4)
58:30 (9)
1:53 (3)
1:13:27 (11)
14:57 (18)
1:15:08 (11)
1:41 (6)
1:15:51 (11)
43 (6)
1:15:50  Pauliina Lankinen
12   Pirjo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
4:31 (13)
9:26 (14)
4:55 (14)
13:52 (13)
4:26 (9)
19:13 (11)
5:21 (12)
23:24 (13)
4:11 (16)
35:24 (15)
12:00 (17)
38:46 (14)
3:22 (6)
53:46 (14)
15:00 (14)
58:58 (16)
5:12 (18)
1:07:56 (13)
8:58 (10)
1:10:54 (13)
2:58 (15)
1:17:16 (12)
6:22 (8)
1:19:01 (12)
1:45 (8)
1:19:41 (12)
40 (2)
1:19:40  Pirjo Pyymäki
13   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
Espoon Suunta
3:39 (6)
8:16 (11)
4:37 (13)
14:30 (14)
6:14 (15)
19:17 (12)
4:47 (7)
22:13 (11)
2:56 (11)
28:54 (11)
6:41 (11)
32:38 (10)
3:44 (10)
46:14 (9)
13:36 (7)
48:54 (10)
2:40 (14)
1:09:24 (14)
20:30 (17)
1:11:50 (14)
2:26 (8)
1:18:14 (13)
6:24 (9)
1:20:28 (13)
2:14 (15)
1:21:09 (13)
41 (3)
1:21:08  Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
14   Raija Hänninen
Delta
4:57 (15)
11:14 (17)
6:17 (17)
16:06 (15)
4:52 (12)
21:43 (15)
5:37 (13)
27:54 (16)
6:11 (18)
37:28 (16)
9:34 (14)
40:51 (16)
3:23 (7)
55:11 (15)
14:20 (9)
57:24 (14)
2:13 (11)
1:07:11 (12)
9:47 (12)
1:09:46 (12)
2:35 (9)
1:19:06 (14)
9:20 (16)
1:21:19 (14)
2:13 (14)
1:22:12 (14)
53 (17)
1:22:12  Raija Hänninen
15   Tuija Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:57 (7)
8:27 (12)
4:30 (12)
13:14 (11)
4:47 (10)
21:28 (14)
8:14 (17)
24:04 (14)
2:36 (8)
33:01 (13)
8:57 (13)
36:41 (13)
3:40 (9)
50:31 (13)
13:50 (8)
52:50 (13)
2:19 (13)
1:13:20 (16)
20:30 (17)
1:15:57 (16)
2:37 (11)
1:22:29 (15)
6:32 (11)
1:24:37 (15)
2:08 (13)
1:25:27 (15)
50 (14)
1:25:27  Tuija Raitanen
16   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:27 (17)
10:36 (16)
5:09 (15)
17:49 (16)
7:13 (17)
23:26 (16)
5:37 (13)
26:22 (15)
2:56 (11)
34:19 (14)
7:57 (12)
39:25 (15)
5:06 (16)
55:12 (16)
15:47 (16)
58:05 (15)
2:53 (15)
1:13:06 (15)
15:01 (16)
1:15:55 (15)
2:49 (14)
1:25:19 (16)
9:24 (17)
1:27:26 (16)
2:07 (12)
1:28:18 (16)
52 (15)
1:28:12  Anne Paalanen
17   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
5:58 (18)
12:30 (18)
6:32 (18)
19:42 (18)
7:12 (16)
26:49 (18)
7:07 (15)
30:52 (18)
4:03 (15)
41:10 (17)
10:18 (15)
45:11 (17)
4:01 (11)
1:04:24 (17)
19:13 (18)
1:07:19 (17)
2:55 (16)
1:18:27 (17)
11:08 (14)
1:21:51 (17)
3:24 (16)
1:29:48 (17)
7:57 (15)
1:32:41 (17)
2:53 (18)
1:33:43 (17)
1:02 (18)
1:33:42  Tuula Mbembela
18   Marianne Nyman
Pihkaniskat
5:03 (16)
10:17 (15)
5:14 (16)
18:45 (17)
8:28 (18)
25:52 (17)
7:07 (15)
30:29 (17)
4:37 (17)
41:23 (18)
10:54 (16)
46:29 (18)
5:06 (16)
1:04:42 (18)
18:13 (17)
1:08:24 (18)
3:42 (17)
1:19:56 (18)
11:32 (15)
1:23:33 (18)
3:37 (17)
1:31:24 (18)
7:51 (14)
1:33:43 (18)
2:19 (17)
1:34:31 (18)
48 (12)
1:34:31  Marianne Nyman
   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Leena Myllys
   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
Pihkaniskat
3:26
7:31
4:05
12:44
5:13
16:55
4:11
19:09
2:14
25:25
6:16
29:39
4:14
46:24
16:45
50:15
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
   Taina Sairio
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:34
8:14
3:40
13:20
5:06
18:27
5:07
21:29
3:02
30:55
9:26
35:51
4:56
51:15
15:24
54:26
3:11
1:12:10
17:44
-
-
1:19:12
-
1:21:21
2:09
1:22:11
50
DQ  Taina Sairio
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English