Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

D35

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:08 (4)
8:03 (5)
4:55 (5)
10:02 (5)
1:59 (1)
13:41 (2)
3:39 (1)
17:14 (2)
3:33 (6)
21:49 (2)
4:35 (2)
23:37 (1)
1:48 (1)
29:50 (1)
6:13 (1)
41:40 (1)
11:50 (3)
44:24 (1)
2:44 (6)
50:12 (1)
5:48 (2)
54:09 (1)
3:57 (1)
55:25 (1)
1:16 (3)
55:58 (1)
33 (1)
55:57  Päivi Kulmala
2   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
3:10 (5)
7:41 (4)
4:31 (2)
9:59 (4)
2:18 (6)
14:19 (6)
4:20 (8)
17:28 (4)
3:09 (1)
21:56 (3)
4:28 (1)
24:08 (3)
2:12 (8)
31:20 (2)
7:12 (6)
43:30 (2)
12:10 (5)
46:11 (2)
2:41 (5)
52:13 (3)
6:02 (4)
56:31 (2)
4:18 (5)
58:06 (2)
1:35 (12)
58:42 (2)
36 (2)
58:42  Sini Pekkala
3   Meri Vihavainen
Lynx
2:48 (1)
7:36 (3)
4:48 (4)
9:47 (3)
2:11 (3)
13:51 (4)
4:04 (5)
17:01 (1)
3:10 (2)
21:44 (1)
4:43 (3)
23:43 (2)
1:59 (3)
31:38 (3)
7:55 (9)
43:47 (4)
12:09 (4)
46:20 (4)
2:33 (3)
52:43 (4)
6:23 (6)
56:58 (3)
4:15 (4)
58:31 (3)
1:33 (11)
59:07 (3)
36 (2)
59:07  Meri Vihavainen
4   Lila Harjamäki
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:55 (2)
7:32 (2)
4:37 (3)
9:44 (2)
2:12 (4)
13:34 (1)
3:50 (3)
17:46 (5)
4:12 (10)
22:36 (4)
4:50 (4)
25:03 (4)
2:27 (11)
31:52 (4)
6:49 (2)
43:39 (3)
11:47 (2)
46:11 (2)
2:32 (2)
52:11 (2)
6:00 (3)
57:22 (4)
5:11 (9)
58:40 (4)
1:18 (4)
59:16 (4)
36 (2)
59:17  Lila Harjamäki
5   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (8)
8:14 (7)
5:00 (7)
13:39 (13)
5:25 (15)
17:25 (11)
3:46 (2)
21:14 (10)
3:49 (7)
26:04 (10)
4:50 (4)
28:44 (10)
2:40 (14)
35:51 (9)
7:07 (4)
47:22 (6)
11:31 (1)
51:18 (5)
3:56 (12)
56:37 (5)
5:19 (1)
1:01:13 (5)
4:36 (6)
1:02:24 (5)
1:11 (1)
1:03:00 (5)
36 (2)
1:02:59  Mari Sane
6   Paula Porkka
Delta
2:59 (3)
7:20 (1)
4:21 (1)
9:33 (1)
2:13 (5)
13:45 (3)
4:12 (7)
18:31 (6)
4:46 (13)
24:26 (7)
5:55 (10)
26:21 (6)
1:55 (2)
34:55 (7)
8:34 (10)
48:58 (7)
14:03 (10)
51:29 (6)
2:31 (1)
58:10 (6)
6:41 (7)
1:02:53 (6)
4:43 (7)
1:04:19 (6)
1:26 (6)
1:04:58 (6)
39 (6)
1:04:59  Paula Porkka
7   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
3:41 (11)
9:03 (10)
5:22 (9)
11:26 (9)
2:23 (7)
16:12 (10)
4:46 (12)
20:43 (9)
4:31 (12)
25:56 (9)
5:13 (6)
28:13 (9)
2:17 (9)
35:56 (10)
7:43 (8)
49:35 (9)
13:39 (7)
52:28 (8)
2:53 (8)
59:26 (7)
6:58 (9)
1:04:53 (7)
5:27 (10)
1:06:24 (7)
1:31 (10)
1:07:07 (7)
43 (11)
1:07:06  Astra Francke
8   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
3:10 (5)
8:09 (6)
4:59 (6)
10:18 (6)
2:09 (2)
14:15 (5)
3:57 (4)
17:26 (3)
3:11 (3)
23:27 (5)
6:01 (13)
25:27 (5)
2:00 (4)
32:43 (5)
7:16 (7)
45:44 (5)
13:01 (6)
52:35 (9)
6:51 (15)
1:01:52 (10)
9:17 (14)
1:06:06 (8)
4:14 (3)
1:07:31 (8)
1:25 (5)
1:08:11 (8)
40 (9)
1:08:10  Sanna Tervakangas
9   Piritta Wartiainen
KS(U)
3:10 (5)
8:40 (9)
5:30 (10)
11:12 (8)
2:32 (8)
15:32 (7)
4:20 (8)
18:50 (7)
3:18 (5)
24:13 (6)
5:23 (7)
26:22 (7)
2:09 (5)
35:27 (8)
9:05 (13)
49:14 (8)
13:47 (8)
51:50 (7)
2:36 (4)
1:00:48 (8)
8:58 (13)
1:06:37 (9)
5:49 (12)
1:07:49 (9)
1:12 (2)
1:08:28 (9)
39 (6)
1:08:28  Piritta Wartiainen
10   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
3:18 (9)
8:34 (8)
5:16 (8)
11:07 (7)
2:33 (9)
15:49 (8)
4:42 (11)
23:02 (13)
7:13 (16)
28:42 (13)
5:40 (9)
30:52 (13)
2:10 (6)
37:59 (11)
7:07 (4)
51:54 (11)
13:55 (9)
55:04 (10)
3:10 (10)
1:01:21 (9)
6:17 (5)
1:07:48 (10)
6:27 (14)
1:09:24 (10)
1:36 (14)
1:10:03 (10)
39 (6)
1:10:03  Hanna Kangasaho
11   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (10)
9:25 (11)
5:54 (11)
12:00 (10)
2:35 (10)
16:04 (9)
4:04 (5)
19:21 (8)
3:17 (4)
25:19 (8)
5:58 (12)
27:30 (8)
2:11 (7)
34:32 (6)
7:02 (3)
49:48 (10)
15:16 (13)
56:39 (12)
6:51 (15)
1:04:13 (12)
7:34 (10)
1:08:25 (12)
4:12 (2)
1:09:53 (11)
1:28 (8)
1:10:38 (11)
45 (13)
1:10:38  Larissa Erola
12   Heli Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:55 (13)
9:56 (13)
6:01 (13)
12:34 (11)
2:38 (11)
17:52 (13)
5:18 (13)
22:09 (12)
4:17 (11)
27:48 (11)
5:39 (8)
30:07 (11)
2:19 (10)
38:58 (12)
8:51 (11)
53:33 (12)
14:35 (11)
56:21 (11)
2:48 (7)
1:03:16 (11)
6:55 (8)
1:08:22 (11)
5:06 (8)
1:10:03 (12)
1:41 (15)
1:10:46 (12)
43 (11)
1:10:45  Heli Uusi-Simola
13   Taru Aapro-Toivanen
Delta
4:01 (14)
10:03 (14)
6:02 (14)
12:54 (12)
2:51 (12)
17:30 (12)
4:36 (10)
21:38 (11)
4:08 (8)
27:57 (12)
6:19 (14)
30:43 (12)
2:46 (15)
39:45 (13)
9:02 (12)
55:09 (13)
15:24 (14)
58:14 (13)
3:05 (9)
1:06:23 (13)
8:09 (12)
1:12:35 (13)
6:12 (13)
1:14:04 (13)
1:29 (9)
1:14:50 (13)
46 (14)
1:14:50  Taru Aapro-Toivanen
14   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
3:46 (12)
9:45 (12)
5:59 (12)
14:07 (14)
4:22 (14)
19:47 (14)
5:40 (14)
25:46 (14)
5:59 (15)
31:43 (14)
5:57 (11)
34:15 (14)
2:32 (12)
43:50 (14)
9:35 (14)
58:40 (14)
14:50 (12)
1:02:15 (14)
3:35 (11)
1:09:58 (14)
7:43 (11)
1:15:37 (14)
5:39 (11)
1:17:12 (14)
1:35 (12)
1:17:58 (14)
46 (14)
1:17:57  Tiina Rautakorpi
15   Sirpa Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
4:15 (15)
12:21 (16)
8:06 (16)
16:34 (15)
4:13 (13)
22:19 (15)
5:45 (15)
26:29 (15)
4:10 (9)
34:19 (15)
7:50 (15)
36:55 (15)
2:36 (13)
49:30 (15)
12:35 (16)
1:10:35 (15)
21:05 (15)
1:14:32 (15)
3:57 (13)
1:23:53 (15)
9:21 (15)
1:30:28 (15)
6:35 (15)
1:32:18 (15)
1:50 (16)
1:33:09 (15)
51 (16)
1:33:09  Sirpa Jylhä
16   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
4:31 (16)
12:00 (15)
7:29 (15)
17:58 (16)
5:58 (16)
24:40 (16)
6:42 (16)
30:09 (16)
5:29 (14)
38:47 (16)
8:38 (16)
44:47 (16)
6:00 (16)
55:55 (16)
11:08 (15)
1:17:30 (16)
21:35 (16)
1:21:33 (16)
4:03 (14)
1:32:22 (16)
10:49 (16)
1:41:47 (16)
9:25 (16)
1:43:13 (16)
1:26 (6)
1:43:54 (16)
41 (10)
1:43:54  Tanja Nyholm
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English