Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

D21

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Sofia Haajanen
Pohjant(U)
2:17 (1)
4:57 (1)
2:40 (2)
7:45 (1)
2:48 (1)
16:03 (1)
8:18 (2)
22:44 (1)
6:41 (4)
24:27 (1)
1:43 (1)
29:03 (1)
4:36 (3)
30:48 (2)
1:45 (11)
31:57 (2)
1:09 (4)
38:54 (2)
6:57 (1)
46:21 (1)
7:27 (1)
51:52 (1)
5:31 (1)
55:27 (1)
3:35 (1)
56:36 (1)
1:09 (3)
57:08 (1)
32 (1)
57:07  Sofia Haajanen
2   Aino Leskinen
Lynx
2:36 (5)
5:12 (2)
2:36 (1)
8:01 (2)
2:49 (2)
16:15 (2)
8:14 (1)
22:48 (2)
6:33 (3)
24:34 (2)
1:46 (2)
29:04 (2)
4:30 (2)
30:32 (1)
1:28 (8)
31:38 (1)
1:06 (1)
38:44 (1)
7:06 (2)
47:22 (2)
8:38 (3)
52:53 (2)
5:31 (1)
56:43 (2)
3:50 (3)
57:52 (2)
1:09 (3)
58:31 (2)
39 (8)
58:31  Aino Leskinen
3   Anu Åkerman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:17 (1)
5:26 (4)
3:09 (7)
8:55 (5)
3:29 (9)
17:51 (4)
8:56 (3)
25:16 (4)
7:25 (9)
27:04 (4)
1:48 (3)
31:57 (4)
4:53 (5)
33:24 (3)
1:27 (7)
34:42 (3)
1:18 (7)
41:55 (3)
7:13 (6)
50:29 (3)
8:34 (2)
56:55 (3)
6:26 (6)
1:00:40 (3)
3:45 (2)
1:01:41 (3)
1:01 (1)
1:02:15 (3)
34 (2)
1:02:15  Anu Åkerman
4   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
2:49 (7)
5:56 (7)
3:07 (6)
8:57 (6)
3:01 (4)
18:25 (5)
9:28 (7)
25:16 (4)
6:51 (5)
27:13 (5)
1:57 (5)
32:12 (5)
4:59 (6)
33:24 (3)
1:12 (2)
34:49 (4)
1:25 (8)
41:56 (4)
7:07 (3)
51:57 (5)
10:01 (7)
58:20 (4)
6:23 (5)
1:02:31 (4)
4:11 (5)
1:03:45 (4)
1:14 (5)
1:04:24 (4)
39 (8)
1:04:24  Anne-Mari Leskinen
5   Riikka Kivelä
VeVe(U)
2:27 (3)
5:31 (5)
3:04 (5)
8:34 (4)
3:03 (5)
17:35 (3)
9:01 (4)
25:52 (7)
8:17 (14)
28:57 (8)
3:05 (17)
34:29 (8)
5:32 (10)
35:46 (8)
1:17 (4)
37:14 (8)
1:28 (10)
44:39 (8)
7:25 (8)
53:27 (7)
8:48 (4)
59:43 (5)
6:16 (3)
1:04:07 (5)
4:24 (7)
1:05:21 (5)
1:14 (5)
1:05:56 (5)
35 (4)
1:05:56  Riikka Kivelä
6   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (9)
6:07 (9)
3:16 (9)
9:26 (8)
3:19 (7)
19:25 (8)
9:59 (8)
26:47 (8)
7:22 (8)
28:53 (7)
2:06 (9)
34:11 (7)
5:18 (7)
35:28 (7)
1:17 (4)
36:45 (7)
1:17 (6)
44:02 (7)
7:17 (7)
53:44 (8)
9:42 (6)
1:00:03 (6)
6:19 (4)
1:04:30 (6)
4:27 (8)
1:05:52 (6)
1:22 (12)
1:06:32 (6)
40 (13)
1:06:31  Päivi Malmi
7   Heidi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (4)
5:22 (3)
2:52 (3)
8:22 (3)
3:00 (3)
18:30 (6)
10:08 (10)
25:02 (3)
6:32 (1)
26:58 (3)
1:56 (4)
31:36 (3)
4:38 (4)
33:30 (5)
1:54 (13)
35:04 (5)
1:34 (13)
42:16 (5)
7:12 (5)
51:48 (4)
9:32 (5)
1:00:33 (7)
8:45 (12)
1:05:20 (7)
4:47 (12)
1:06:27 (7)
1:07 (2)
1:07:03 (7)
36 (6)
1:07:02  Heidi Liljeström
8   Jenny Paulin
Delta
2:50 (8)
6:23 (10)
3:33 (13)
9:35 (9)
3:12 (6)
18:52 (7)
9:17 (5)
25:24 (6)
6:32 (1)
28:48 (6)
3:24 (18)
33:09 (6)
4:21 (1)
34:20 (6)
1:11 (1)
35:35 (6)
1:15 (5)
42:43 (6)
7:08 (4)
52:46 (6)
10:03 (8)
1:03:43 (8)
10:57 (15)
1:08:23 (8)
4:40 (11)
1:09:41 (8)
1:18 (9)
1:10:22 (8)
41 (15)
1:10:20  Jenny Paulin
9   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:08 (13)
6:24 (11)
3:16 (9)
10:03 (10)
3:39 (12)
19:26 (9)
9:23 (6)
27:15 (9)
7:49 (11)
29:40 (10)
2:25 (14)
35:18 (10)
5:38 (12)
36:50 (9)
1:32 (10)
38:21 (9)
1:31 (12)
49:18 (9)
10:57 (17)
1:01:10 (10)
11:52 (14)
1:07:43 (9)
6:33 (7)
1:12:13 (9)
4:30 (9)
1:13:29 (9)
1:16 (8)
1:14:12 (9)
43 (16)
1:14:11  Anni Honkimaa
10   Emma Juga
Lynx
3:03 (12)
6:05 (8)
3:02 (4)
10:03 (10)
3:58 (14)
20:07 (10)
10:04 (9)
27:26 (10)
7:19 (7)
29:28 (9)
2:02 (7)
35:17 (9)
5:49 (14)
39:57 (11)
4:40 (19)
41:05 (11)
1:08 (2)
49:24 (10)
8:19 (10)
59:30 (9)
10:06 (9)
1:08:07 (10)
8:37 (10)
1:12:21 (10)
4:14 (6)
1:13:40 (10)
1:19 (10)
1:14:17 (10)
37 (7)
1:14:16  Emma Juga
11   Niina Männikkö
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:51 (9)
6:24 (11)
3:33 (13)
10:11 (12)
3:47 (13)
21:16 (12)
11:05 (11)
31:42 (14)
10:26 (17)
33:40 (13)
1:58 (6)
39:09 (13)
5:29 (9)
40:34 (13)
1:25 (6)
42:12 (13)
1:38 (15)
50:40 (11)
8:28 (11)
1:02:15 (12)
11:35 (13)
1:12:31 (12)
10:16 (14)
1:17:42 (11)
5:11 (13)
1:19:15 (11)
1:33 (16)
1:20:04 (11)
49 (19)
1:20:04  Niina Männikkö
12   Eija Meriläinen
Lynx
4:31 (19)
7:51 (16)
3:20 (11)
11:27 (14)
3:36 (10)
22:52 (13)
11:25 (13)
30:36 (12)
7:44 (10)
32:40 (12)
2:04 (8)
38:35 (12)
5:55 (15)
40:04 (12)
1:29 (9)
41:43 (12)
1:39 (16)
50:52 (12)
9:09 (14)
1:02:19 (13)
11:27 (12)
1:10:39 (11)
8:20 (8)
1:18:16 (12)
7:37 (18)
1:19:36 (12)
1:20 (11)
1:20:15 (12)
39 (8)
1:20:15  Eija Meriläinen
13   Essi Kangasaho
Delta
2:40 (6)
5:54 (6)
3:14 (8)
9:17 (7)
3:23 (8)
20:41 (11)
11:24 (12)
28:32 (11)
7:51 (12)
32:04 (11)
3:32 (19)
37:41 (11)
5:37 (11)
39:27 (10)
1:46 (12)
40:56 (10)
1:29 (11)
51:04 (13)
10:08 (16)
1:02:12 (11)
11:08 (11)
1:14:20 (14)
12:08 (17)
1:18:56 (13)
4:36 (10)
1:20:10 (13)
1:14 (5)
1:20:44 (13)
34 (2)
1:20:44  Essi Kangasaho
14   Outi Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:21 (16)
7:54 (17)
4:33 (18)
11:32 (15)
3:38 (11)
23:30 (14)
11:58 (15)
32:04 (15)
8:34 (15)
34:24 (15)
2:20 (12)
40:23 (15)
5:59 (16)
42:38 (14)
2:15 (14)
44:25 (14)
1:47 (18)
52:21 (14)
7:56 (9)
1:04:52 (14)
12:31 (15)
1:13:13 (13)
8:21 (9)
1:19:35 (14)
6:22 (16)
1:20:59 (14)
1:24 (13)
1:21:38 (14)
39 (8)
1:21:38  Outi Nieminen
15   Riina Suntioinen
Delta
3:18 (15)
6:47 (13)
3:29 (12)
12:57 (17)
6:10 (19)
24:25 (15)
11:28 (14)
31:33 (13)
7:08 (6)
33:50 (14)
2:17 (11)
39:09 (13)
5:19 (8)
44:33 (15)
5:24 (20)
45:41 (15)
1:08 (2)
54:54 (15)
9:13 (15)
1:05:57 (15)
11:03 (10)
1:16:58 (15)
11:01 (16)
1:22:15 (15)
5:17 (14)
1:23:43 (15)
1:28 (15)
1:24:29 (15)
46 (17)
1:24:28  Riina Suntioinen
16   Annukka Galkin
Espoon Suunta
3:28 (17)
7:11 (15)
3:43 (15)
11:23 (13)
4:12 (15)
25:03 (16)
13:40 (18)
36:14 (17)
11:11 (18)
38:38 (17)
2:24 (13)
46:03 (17)
7:25 (18)
48:47 (17)
2:44 (17)
50:30 (17)
1:43 (17)
59:06 (17)
8:36 (12)
1:11:49 (16)
12:43 (16)
1:21:05 (16)
9:16 (13)
1:27:09 (16)
6:04 (15)
1:29:01 (16)
1:52 (18)
1:29:40 (16)
39 (8)
1:29:39  Annukka Galkin
17   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (11)
6:55 (14)
3:58 (16)
14:23 (18)
7:28 (20)
27:35 (19)
13:12 (17)
35:26 (16)
7:51 (12)
37:39 (16)
2:13 (10)
43:23 (16)
5:44 (13)
44:39 (16)
1:16 (3)
46:06 (16)
1:27 (9)
54:57 (16)
8:51 (13)
1:18:03 (17)
23:06 (20)
1:26:46 (17)
8:43 (11)
1:30:51 (17)
4:05 (4)
1:32:17 (17)
1:26 (14)
1:32:52 (17)
35 (4)
1:32:51  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
18   Henna Salminen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (14)
10:56 (20)
7:47 (20)
15:11 (19)
4:15 (16)
27:24 (18)
12:13 (16)
37:46 (18)
10:22 (16)
40:25 (18)
2:39 (16)
47:21 (18)
6:56 (17)
50:49 (18)
3:28 (18)
52:26 (18)
1:37 (14)
1:04:31 (18)
12:05 (20)
1:18:04 (18)
13:33 (17)
1:31:01 (18)
12:57 (19)
1:38:44 (18)
7:43 (19)
1:40:22 (18)
1:38 (17)
1:41:08 (18)
46 (17)
1:41:08  Henna Salminen
19   Anu Kangasaho
Delta
3:55 (18)
8:09 (18)
4:14 (17)
12:54 (16)
4:45 (17)
27:01 (17)
14:07 (19)
41:53 (19)
14:52 (20)
44:23 (19)
2:30 (15)
52:26 (19)
8:03 (20)
54:44 (19)
2:18 (15)
56:35 (19)
1:51 (19)
1:08:17 (19)
11:42 (19)
1:22:26 (19)
14:09 (18)
1:37:08 (19)
14:42 (20)
1:44:38 (19)
7:30 (17)
1:46:33 (19)
1:55 (19)
1:47:26 (19)
53 (20)
1:47:26  Anu Kangasaho
20   Suvi Sorvakko
Espoon Akilles
4:33 (20)
9:36 (19)
5:03 (19)
15:17 (20)
5:41 (18)
30:24 (20)
15:07 (20)
43:06 (20)
12:42 (19)
46:44 (20)
3:38 (20)
54:34 (20)
7:50 (19)
57:12 (20)
2:38 (16)
59:46 (20)
2:34 (20)
1:10:45 (20)
10:59 (18)
1:27:49 (20)
17:04 (19)
1:40:18 (20)
12:29 (18)
1:51:03 (20)
10:45 (20)
1:53:12 (20)
2:09 (20)
1:53:52 (20)
40 (13)
1:53:51  Suvi Sorvakko
   Malena Lahtimies
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:59
6:03
3:04
9:23
3:20
20:20
10:57
27:08
6:48
28:53
1:45
34:35
5:42
35:54
1:19
37:58
2:04
45:53
7:55
54:26
8:33
1:01:50
7:24
1:07:33
5:43
1:08:37
1:04
1:09:09
32
DQ  Malena Lahtimies
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English