SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

H40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Finish
16,9 km
 
1.   Timo Karppinen Pohjant    13:46:00      1:55:51  
2.   Jarkko Ryyppö RaVa    13:34:00      2:00:54  
3.   Janne Märkälä TP    14:16:00      2:02:27  
4.   Matti Vainionpää RasKu    13:52:00      2:04:42  
5.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    14:04:00      2:07:18  
6.   Petri Kuusinen HlS    13:50:00      2:07:29  
7.   Antero Pulli RR    13:28:00      2:08:24  
8.   Kari Jussila KangSK    13:54:00      2:15:12  
9.   Petteri Niskanen RasHy    13:20:00      2:16:07  
10.   Tero Heikkilä PR    13:40:00      2:16:42  
11.   Jari Jaakkola MaMa    13:24:00      2:18:01  
12.   Timo Parttimaa AngA    13:18:00      2:18:05  
13.   Jouni Nykänen Navi    14:18:00      2:19:48  
14.   Jörgen Nyman Raseborg    13:44:00      2:21:22  
15.   Thomas Ekström MSParma    13:32:00      2:27:53  
16.   Panu Haaramo EsSu    13:36:00      2:29:53  
17.   Niklas Björkqvist HlS    14:00:00      2:30:35  
18.   Pasi Pohjasvuo EsSu    12:30:00      2:31:42  
19.   Markus Kaukonen EsSu    14:14:00      2:32:35  
20.   Jouni Vidqvist MU    13:38:00      2:33:58  
21.   Tommi Viitasaari KoS    13:56:00      2:34:15  
22.   Mika Kerkola SuSi    14:02:00      2:34:44  
23.   Jyrki Nieminen LHR    14:12:00      2:35:00  
24.   Juha Tilli Lynx    12:10:00      2:35:37  
25.   Mika Elo KuUS    13:00:00      2:36:35  
26.   Kimmo Gynther IHR    14:06:00      2:36:51  
27.   Jarkko Keinänen RaVa    12:58:00      2:37:11  
28.   Mika Numminen UrjU    12:12:00      2:39:12  
29.   Sakari Taskila LeSi    13:16:00      2:49:39  
30.   Sami Kälviäinen HS    14:08:00      2:52:18  
31.   Matti Huttunen Pihkan    12:42:00      2:52:34  
32.   Petteri Lindblom SuSi    13:02:00      2:58:56  
33.   Kimmo Forsman VaaSu    12:40:00      2:59:17  
34.   Jari Kleemola PertPe    12:44:00      3:00:13  
35.   Tapio Jaatinen EsSu    12:38:00      3:01:15  
36.   Kalle Poikonen EsAk    12:46:00      3:02:27  
37.   Mika Mannervesi PR    13:06:00      3:03:53  
38.   Juha Anttila SuSi    12:18:00      3:04:56  
39.   Marko Virta TuS    12:52:00      3:05:29  
40.   Juha Nappu TuNMKY    12:56:00      3:05:47  
41.   Rauno Autio KaRa    12:16:00      3:28:02  
42.   Jari Uutela MuurVi    12:28:00      3:28:23  
43.   Pekka Rehn Lynx    12:32:00      3:40:50  
44.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee    12:24:00      4:07:13  
   Mats Lundström Raseborg    12:14:00      DNS  
   Aki Tapper Rasti88    12:20:00      DNS  
   Jukka Havento KaRa    12:22:00      DQ  
   Jukka Kujanpää KangSK    12:26:00      DNS  
   Marko Jaatinen MuurVi    12:34:00      DQ  
   Marko Saari LLL    12:36:00      DNS  
   Jani Huuha OuHu    12:48:00      DQ  
   Tuomas Ojanen HS    12:50:00      DNS  
   Max Lindfors OK77    12:54:00      DNF  
   Markku Mäkelä ViRuS    13:04:00      DNF  
   Tuomo Ratia SuSi    13:08:00      DNF  
   Erkki Pirilä LaJy    13:10:00      DQ  
   Teemu Varonen LeSi    13:12:00      DNS  
   Mikael Donner OK77    13:14:00      DQ  
   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee    13:22:00      DNS  
   Timo Tuovinen KuoSu    13:26:00      DNF  
   Ossi Heikkilä S-JKL    13:30:00      DNS  
   Jari Johansson Orient    13:42:00      DNS  
   Asmo Vuorenpää RaHa    13:48:00      DQ  
   Juha Similä SKVuoksi    13:58:00      DNS  
   Mika Ahola Navi    14:10:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English