SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

H35

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Finish
18,8 km
 
1.   Petri Noponen Delta    11:24:00      2:03:25  
2.   Mikael Salo Orient    11:26:00      2:04:01  
3.   Mikko Hölsö YKV    11:34:00      2:06:39  
4.   Ilkka Nurminen HS    11:58:00      2:09:54  
5.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77    11:50:00      2:12:47  
6.   Janne Virtanen PR    10:46:00      2:13:43  
7.   Tuomas Tala Delta    11:54:00      2:14:44  
8.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    11:20:00      2:18:51  
9.   Tero Mamia HlS    11:18:00      2:19:02  
10.   Pekka Lapila MSParma    11:46:00      2:20:04  
11.   Jani Riissanen EsAk    12:00:00      2:20:06  
12.   Heikki Kettunen ViPa    11:36:00      2:20:50  
13.   Jari Hannuksela Pohjant    11:28:00      2:21:35  
14.   Sampo Sillanpää HyRa    11:16:00      2:22:19  
15.   Alexei Pavilainen HlS    10:44:00      2:23:31  
16.   Mikko Salonen RR    11:22:00      2:23:35  
17.   Esa Orava RaVa    11:38:00      2:28:08  
18.   Jonas Nyman Botnia    10:36:00      2:29:08  
19.   Teemu Karjalainen Pohjant    10:48:00      2:31:08  
20.   Rauno Ratilainen VeVe    11:42:00      2:31:25  
21.   Markus Salo PunKu    11:30:00      2:32:50  
22.   Petri Rintala TuMe    11:06:00      2:35:12  
23.   Eero Lehtonen UlvUra    10:50:00      2:40:18  
24.   Antti Rönnemaa SiiRa    11:32:00      2:40:26  
25.   Marko Ojala UlvUra    11:02:00      2:43:36  
26.   Jarkko Kaplas JoKu    10:38:00      2:50:50  
27.   Tomi Savolainen RasKe    11:48:00      2:54:18  
28.   Markus Hannula MU    11:12:00      2:57:41  
29.   Jyrki Haikonen UlvUra    11:14:00      2:59:27  
30.   Roope Kuusisto SuSe    10:40:00      3:02:02  
31.   Sauli Saarinen MU    10:42:00      3:03:40  
32.   Sami Kämäräinen LUS    10:58:00      3:13:28  
33.   Jani Leppäniemi VetU    10:52:00      3:25:39  
34.   Petri Teerikoski LLuja    10:56:00      3:27:28  
35.   Jorma Jussila Kermit    10:30:00      3:35:31  
36.   Tõnu Illaru Delta    10:32:00      3:41:07  
37.   Mikko Lindroth KaRa    11:08:00      3:43:22  
38.   Sami Sundström HS    10:34:00      4:34:19  
   Kari Kallio Koovee    10:54:00      DNF  
   Kristian Leppänen LS-37    11:00:00      DQ  
   Mikko Eklund HS    11:04:00      DNS  
   Juha Parviainen ViPa    11:10:00      DQ  
   Miikka Huovila Delta    11:40:00      DQ  
   Miko Saarilaakso LappRi    11:44:00      DQ  
   Totte Packalén Lynx    11:52:00      DNF  
   Timo Heikkilä OuHu    11:56:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English