SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

H18

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Finish
14,8 km
 
1.   Otto Simosas Orient    11:10:00      1:33:34  
2.   Miika Suominen RR    11:10:00      1:33:42  
3.   Mikko Huhtinen TuS    11:10:00      1:33:58  
4.   Miika Arvola Koovee    11:10:00      1:35:06  
5.   Jesse Laukkarinen RR    11:10:00      1:37:33  
6.   Erik Haajanen Raseborg    11:10:00      1:37:38  
7.   Tommi Oksanen HS    11:10:00      1:38:31  
8.   Risto Uusivirta RasTiimi    11:10:00      1:40:58  
9.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx    11:10:00      1:40:59  
10.   Martti Siikaluoma VeVe    11:10:00      1:41:01  
11.   Miika Laine KyS    11:10:00      1:41:03  
12.   Matias Lund Femman    11:10:00      1:41:06  
13.   Tuukka Jurvakainen S-JKL    11:10:00      1:41:09  
14.   Matti Saari TuS    11:10:00      1:41:10  
15.   Janne Nieminen PR    11:10:00      1:41:15  
16.   Aleksi Anttolainen LS-37    11:10:00      1:41:24  
17.   Antti Honkimaa EsSu    11:10:00      1:41:28  
18.   Riku Siren KyRa    11:10:00      1:41:39  
19.   Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi    11:10:00      1:41:47  
19.   Joel Sågfors Botnia    11:10:00      1:41:47  
21.   Sami Hämäläinen MSParma    11:10:00      1:41:53  
22.   Tero Linnainmaa IkNV    11:10:00      1:43:05  
23.   Max Mikander Orient    11:10:00      1:43:38  
24.   Tobias Henriksson PIF    11:10:00      1:43:44  
25.   Santeri Sainio KangSK    11:10:00      1:44:05  
26.   Tommi Reponen PR    11:10:00      1:45:01  
27.   Panu Kangas HS    11:10:00      1:45:26  
28.   Niko Lehtinen AR    11:10:00      1:47:50  
29.   Otso Seppälä RR    11:10:00      1:48:32  
30.   Teemu Pajunen Navi    11:10:00      1:50:43  
31.   Roy Wickholm Raseborg    11:10:00      1:50:50  
32.   Heikki Virekunnas TP    11:10:00      1:53:27  
33.   Heikki Kohvakka Kalske    11:10:00      1:53:30  
33.   Niklas Ahti EsSu    11:10:00      1:53:30  
35.   Vili Valjakka Navi    11:10:00      1:53:40  
36.   Aleksi Tuovinen KuoSu    11:10:00      1:53:48  
37.   Eetu Nykänen Navi    11:10:00      1:53:58  
38.   Antti Rantala SuSe    11:10:00      1:54:00  
39.   Pyry Huhtanen Koovee    11:10:00      1:55:47  
40.   Jussi Uitto RaJu    11:10:00      1:55:59  
41.   Juho Lahtinen IHR    11:10:00      1:56:20  
42.   Jussi Parkkinen Pohjant    11:10:00      1:56:31  
42.   Roope Koskinen Hiisi    11:10:00      1:56:31  
44.   Karo Saarinen KangSK    11:10:00      1:57:50  
45.   Pekka Lammi HS    11:10:00      1:58:00  
46.   Fredrik Blomster SV    11:10:00      1:58:02  
47.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen RaVa    11:10:00      1:58:04  
48.   Anssi Vesanto EsSu    11:10:00      1:58:05  
49.   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    11:10:00      1:58:07  
50.   Jere Sipponen PR    11:10:00      1:58:17  
51.   Vili Virkki HlS    11:10:00      1:58:34  
52.   Antti Ojansivu Koovee    11:10:00      1:59:09  
53.   Simo Villanen SKVuoksi    11:10:00      1:59:46  
54.   Juhani Keskitalo LLuja    11:10:00      2:00:44  
55.   Lassi Tanskanen KangSK    11:10:00      2:01:52  
56.   Teemu Tauriainen KEV    11:10:00      2:04:01  
57.   Aleksi Kujala Brahe    11:10:00      2:04:17  
58.   Janne Holmijoki PR    11:10:00      2:05:01  
59.   Juha Vartiainen OrPo    11:10:00      2:05:22  
60.   Lauri Hyttinen RastiE4    11:10:00      2:05:23  
61.   Kare Kaskinen UlvUra    11:10:00      2:05:26  
62.   Lauri Similä SKVuoksi    11:10:00      2:05:34  
63.   Aapo Aaltio RR    11:10:00      2:05:59  
64.   Topias Peltonen IPR    11:10:00      2:07:21  
65.   Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi    11:10:00      2:09:11  
66.   Janne Nyberg Raseborg    11:10:00      2:10:08  
67.   Samuli Hurme EsSu    11:10:00      2:10:18  
68.   Toni Vuorinen EsSu    11:10:00      2:10:36  
69.   Lassi Aaltonen HS    11:10:00      2:13:50  
70.   Joonas Niinimäki TVV    11:10:00      2:17:50  
71.   Jonas Rönnqvist Botnia    11:10:00      2:23:12  
72.   Aleksi Anttila RaVa    11:10:00      2:23:58  
73.   Janne Kukkonen RasPi    11:10:00      2:25:49  
74.   Henrik Vuornos EsSu    11:10:00      2:26:17  
75.   Oskari Pekkala KeU    11:10:00      2:29:30  
76.   Markus Hakkarainen RaKaS    11:10:00      2:30:27  
77.   Ville Hiltunen HS    11:10:00      2:31:30  
78.   Timo Moisander KangSK    11:10:00      2:44:19  
79.   Anders Wiksten Orient    11:10:00      2:44:48  
80.   Mathias Mattsson PIF    11:10:00      2:45:43  
81.   Aleksi Koskiaho VeVe    11:10:00      2:46:04  
82.   Joel Hakala RaiKu    11:10:00      2:55:31  
   Matias Kankkunen OK77    11:10:00      DNS  
   Eero Kahila TP    11:10:00      DNS  
   Kalle Onnela Koovee    11:10:00      DNS  
   Joonas Salminen VaHa    11:10:00      DNS  
   Topi Hasu Orient    11:10:00      DNS  
   Tomi Närvä SuJu    11:10:00      DQ  
   Ville Paldan Koovee    11:10:00      DNF  
   Markku Elo LaJy    11:10:00      DNF  
   Toni Saari LapVi    11:10:00      DNF  
   Samuli Mäkipää UlvUra    11:10:00      DNF  
   Tomi Koskela AngA    11:10:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English