SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

H16

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Finish
12,7 km
 
1.   Eeli Viholainen S-JKL    11:30:00      1:33:54  
2.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    11:30:00      1:34:59  
3.   Luukas Valtonen HS    11:30:00      1:36:25  
4.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Navi    11:30:00      1:36:28  
5.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme TP    11:30:00      1:42:18  
6.   Santeri Silvennoinen KR    11:30:00      1:42:57  
7.   Ilari Sulkula S-JKL    11:30:00      1:45:02  
8.   Kristian Kannus KangSK    11:30:00      1:45:05  
9.   Tuukka Senttula S-JKL    11:30:00      1:45:06  
10.   Konsta Vanhanen Pohjant    11:30:00      1:45:10  
11.   Christoffer Vilen SV    11:30:00      1:45:11  
12.   Misa Tuomala S-JKL    11:30:00      1:45:24  
13.   Aleksi Niemi TP    11:30:00      1:47:11  
14.   Niko Nissinen Pohjant    11:30:00      1:47:27  
15.   Jesse Ihalainen Navi    11:30:00      1:47:34  
16.   Olli Huhtinen TuS    11:30:00      1:48:00  
17.   Edvard Sundman Delta    11:30:00      1:50:27  
18.   Samuli Koskinen TuS    11:30:00      1:50:39  
18.   Anssi Huostila LamSä    11:30:00      1:50:39  
20.   Miika Kirmula Delta    11:30:00      1:51:21  
21.   Elias Kuukka TP    11:30:00      1:51:31  
22.   Akseli Leino RR    11:30:00      1:52:44  
23.   Niclas Portin Brahe    11:30:00      1:53:01  
24.   Ville Parkkinen Pohjant    11:30:00      1:53:08  
25.   Juuso Mäkelä AlajA    11:30:00      1:53:17  
26.   Ville Holmberg UlvUra    11:30:00      1:54:04  
27.   Eetu Holmberg UlvUra    11:30:00      1:54:18  
28.   Eetu Savolainen SiiRa    11:30:00      1:54:29  
29.   Paavo Rantala KoS    11:30:00      1:54:58  
30.   Jussi Manninen MU    11:30:00      1:55:12  
31.   Veli Kangas HS    11:30:00      1:55:18  
32.   Arto Talvinen MSParma    11:30:00      1:55:25  
33.   Markus Räsänen KuoSu    11:30:00      1:55:30  
34.   Jyri Uusitalo PelPo    11:30:00      1:57:32  
35.   Olli Malinen TVV    11:30:00      1:57:43  
36.   Ari Meriläinen HlS    11:30:00      1:57:59  
37.   Eero Saleva TVV    11:30:00      1:58:00  
38.   Ville Lampinen HS    11:30:00      2:00:16  
39.   Pauli Viberg TuS    11:30:00      2:03:10  
40.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi    11:30:00      2:03:23  
41.   Miika Koskinen RR    11:30:00      2:03:32  
42.   Atte Lahtinen HS    11:30:00      2:03:33  
43.   Lauri Huotari LS-37    11:30:00      2:04:16  
44.   Christian Kronberg Femman    11:30:00      2:04:17  
45.   Niko Hakulinen VeVe    11:30:00      2:04:36  
46.   Lari Takanen VeVe    11:30:00      2:06:47  
47.   Santeri Aikio KEV    11:30:00      2:06:54  
48.   Henri Similä SKVuoksi    11:30:00      2:08:14  
49.   Henrik Villanen HlS    11:30:00      2:09:18  
50.   Antti Sainio KeU    11:30:00      2:10:11  
51.   Vili Väänänen SV    11:30:00      2:13:58  
52.   Atte Mäkelä HlS    11:30:00      2:14:26  
53.   Ville Säteri KeU    11:30:00      2:15:50  
54.   Teemu Ternola KangSK    11:30:00      2:17:13  
55.   Tatu Leirimaa RaVa    11:30:00      2:17:15  
56.   Kimi Lehtinen AR    11:30:00      2:18:21  
57.   Anton Sulkula S-JKL    11:30:00      2:20:27  
58.   Lauri Roininen HS    11:30:00      2:23:37  
59.   Heikki Haapakoski RasKa    11:30:00      2:23:45  
60.   Jani Koskela AngA    11:30:00      2:25:11  
61.   Albert Grönqvist SV    11:30:00      2:26:01  
62.   Antti Mäkelä RasKa    11:30:00      2:31:02  
63.   Simo Hasu Orient    11:30:00      2:31:51  
64.   Tuomas Taubert Koovee    11:30:00      2:31:59  
65.   Juho Latvala AlajA    11:30:00      2:33:08  
66.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti KangSK    11:30:00      2:34:37  
67.   Joel Sihvonen Navi    11:30:00      2:40:28  
68.   Joni Juva MuurVi    11:30:00      2:42:02  
69.   Roope Heinonen EsSu    11:30:00      2:47:24  
70.   Jasper Martelius MSParma    11:30:00      2:47:44  
71.   Santtu Virjula Navi    11:30:00      2:47:53  
72.   Niko Herttuainen RaKaS    11:30:00      2:48:06  
73.   Iikka Lankinen HlS    11:30:00      2:54:22  
74.   Ville Vuorenmaa EsSu    11:30:00      2:54:51  
75.   Niko Kauria Navi    11:30:00      2:58:10  
76.   Tomi Pitkänen KEV    11:30:00      3:05:30  
77.   Viljam Grahn NOK    11:30:00      3:07:22  
78.   Petja Pöyhönen LLL    11:30:00      3:08:39  
79.   Christoffer Melin Falken    11:30:00      3:20:59  
   Matias Ahola Navi    11:30:00      DNS  
   Toni Mäntylä Lynx    11:30:00      DNS  
   Osku Lyytikäinen LappRi    11:30:00      DNS  
   Janne Rohula Delta    11:30:00      DNS  
   Anders Blomster OK77    11:30:00      DNS  
   Ville Sundelin UlvUra    11:30:00      DNS  
   Kari-Pekka Seppänen RasKa    11:30:00      DNF  
   Juuso Tupitsa KeU    11:30:00      DNF  
   Severi Heiskanen Kalske    11:30:00      DNF  
   Vilho Loukkalahti Delta    11:30:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English