SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

D60

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Finish
6,3 km
 
1.   Arja Pulkkinen JoKu    12:56:00      1:06:07  
2.   Kyllikki Kauppinen KR    10:59:00      1:08:44  
3.   Eila Palomäki SuSe    12:53:00      1:09:17  
4.   Irmeli Laine Delta    12:08:00      1:10:09  
5.   Sirkka Ketola SaPu    12:44:00      1:11:07  
6.   Helena Mannervesi PR    12:50:00      1:11:53  
7.   Kristiina Huttunen SäynSa    12:02:00      1:14:52  
8.   Maija Verha RaLu    12:35:00      1:15:07  
9.   Salme Åsten Raseborg    11:50:00      1:15:59  
10.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas RaJu    12:38:00      1:18:16  
11.   Leena Savonen HlS    11:08:00      1:18:17  
12.   Eija Tikka RaKaS    12:32:00      1:19:25  
13.   Ann-Mari Sandgren NOK    12:05:00      1:20:31  
14.   Anneli Hämäläinen HS    13:02:00      1:20:36  
15.   Ritva Erkinheimo KortJV    12:29:00      1:20:41  
16.   Kati Peltola MSParma    12:14:00      1:21:01  
17.   Raili Laaksonen SuSi    10:56:00      1:21:36  
18.   Eila Pitkänen JRV    12:41:00      1:22:31  
19.   Tuula Ohramaa Jyry    11:47:00      1:23:12  
20.   Sirpa Lakanen Delta    12:26:00      1:24:14  
21.   Kaija Lähdekorpi Femman    10:53:00      1:24:52  
22.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77    12:47:00      1:26:21  
23.   Hilkka Lankia TP    12:11:00      1:27:06  
24.   Maaria Ritasalo VaRa    11:32:00      1:27:10  
25.   Leena Hellsten Rasti88    11:41:00      1:28:14  
26.   Pirjo Kurppa TuS    12:20:00      1:29:59  
27.   Ulla Ahonen HlS    11:35:00      1:30:54  
28.   Arja Heimonen Navi    11:44:00      1:31:26  
29.   Marjatta Lahtinen Koovee    11:29:00      1:31:47  
30.   Hellevi Laitinen HiKi    11:59:00      1:32:14  
31.   Ritva Mononen HlS    11:26:00      1:32:18  
32.   Maria-Leena Törrö VaHa    11:17:00      1:32:40  
33.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa SalVie    11:23:00      1:35:58  
34.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander EE    11:56:00      1:37:24  
35.   Liisa Sundberg Lynx    10:50:00      1:38:17  
36.   Gia Alexandersson PIF    12:59:00      1:41:02  
37.   Liisa Särkkä Navi    11:53:00      1:43:17  
38.   Annikka Taitto SKVuoksi    11:02:00      1:44:18  
39.   Pirjo Reinikainen Jyry    11:11:00      1:52:18  
40.   Helena Luoma Pihkan    11:38:00      1:57:38  
41.   Mirj Lähteenmäki-Laakso HlT    11:14:00      2:18:05  
   Anne Stoor KoS    11:05:00      DNS  
   Paula Honkavaara Delta    11:20:00      DNS  
   Paula Kämäräinen HiKi    12:17:00      DNF  
   Saga Pått Minken    12:23:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English