SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

D40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Finish
10,9 km
 
1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala KangSK    12:01:00      1:36:56  
2.   Sirra Toivonen KangSK    12:13:00      1:37:30  
3.   Sari Saarijärvi TP    11:58:00      1:40:14  
4.   Marja Tonder SKVuoksi    12:07:00      1:43:35  
5.   Sari Koskinen Hiisi    12:31:00      1:45:43  
6.   Anu Roininen JäPa    11:40:00      1:46:11  
7.   Mirka Haataja EsSu    11:55:00      1:47:24  
8.   Päivi Orava RaVa    12:43:00      1:50:16  
9.   Marja Kukonlehto KangSK    12:22:00      1:54:52  
10.   Merja Kuusisto LaihLu    12:37:00      1:55:29  
11.   Leena Myllys HS    12:40:00      2:05:27  
12.   Krista Mäkinen MSParma    11:25:00      2:06:54  
13.   Tuula Nieminen RasKu    12:19:00      2:09:33  
14.   Satu Jaatinen MuurVi    11:04:00      2:09:43  
15.   Katri Louhi TuS    12:10:00      2:10:30  
16.   Virpi Palmen EsSu    11:01:00      2:12:04  
17.   Kirsi Arvela RaVa    12:25:00      2:12:53  
18.   Helena Havia-Kinnala AngA    11:46:00      2:15:23  
19.   Sanna Valkonen TuS    12:28:00      2:15:46  
20.   Jaana Simonen RR    12:46:00      2:17:15  
21.   Aija Tilvis KaJu    11:49:00      2:18:26  
22.   Johanna Perkkalainen EE    11:34:00      2:22:08  
23.   Marja Räsänen NilsNu    11:13:00      2:22:58  
24.   Nina Asikainen KeU    11:31:00      2:23:23  
25.   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen Kalske    11:43:00      2:26:58  
26.   Susanna Rokka LHR    11:16:00      2:29:18  
27.   Taina Koistinen NaTe    11:28:00      2:32:21  
28.   Sari Tupitsa RastiE4    10:55:00      2:36:25  
29.   Lotta Haavisto TuS    11:10:00      2:40:28  
30.   Tarja Kärjä SaSu    11:22:00      2:42:38  
31.   Nina Tupitsa KeU    11:19:00      2:42:51  
32.   Kristiina Hannula MU    11:07:00      2:45:42  
33.   Minna Iso-Koivisto KauWi    11:37:00      2:52:04  
34.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen KuoSu    10:58:00      3:09:45  
   Marjo Koistinen EsSu    10:52:00      DNS  
   Päivi Friari SKVuoksi    11:52:00      DNF  
   Tiina Kerkola SuSi    12:04:00      DQ  
   Ulla Nissinen UlvUra    12:16:00      DNS  
   Marika Yli-Kauppila PunKu    12:34:00      DQ  
   Ulla Silventoinen Pohjant    12:49:00      DNS  
   Virpi Remahl LS-37    12:52:00      DNS  
   Teresa Kollanen RasKu    12:55:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English