SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

D21

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
16,3 km
Intermediate
Finish
18,5 km
 
1.   Riina Kuuselo TP    11:20:00   2:03:37 (1)     2:17:44  
2.   Silja Tarvonen Kalske    11:20:00   2:05:45 (2)     2:20:33  
3.   Ulrika Uotila Koovee    11:20:00   2:08:52 (3)     2:26:22  
4.   Yvonne Gunell PIF    11:20:00   2:11:30 (4)     2:27:45  
5.   Inga Dambe PR    11:20:00   2:13:13 (5)     2:29:34  
6.   Heini Wennman Pohjant    11:20:00   2:14:38 (6)     2:31:10  
7.   Mari Väisänen KR    11:20:00   2:14:38 (6)     2:31:35  
8.   Anna Koponen Lynx    11:20:00   2:16:13 (8)     2:32:15  
9.   Laura Hokka Pohjant    11:20:00   2:19:04 (9)     2:36:34  
10.   Liisa Pulli TP    11:20:00   2:20:53 (12)     2:36:46  
11.   Saara Norrgrann PR    11:20:00   2:21:10 (14)     2:37:31  
12.   Aino Leskinen Lynx    11:20:00   2:20:44 (10)     2:37:37  
12.   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee    11:20:00   2:20:46 (11)     2:37:37  
14.   Laura Pajunen AnttU    11:20:00   2:20:54 (13)     2:38:04  
15.   Laura Lammila MSParma    11:20:00   2:26:57 (15)     2:45:18  
16.   Maiju Nurmela RaKaS    11:20:00   2:31:02 (21)     2:45:43  
17.   Katja Rodionova HlS    11:20:00   2:28:34 (16)     2:45:47  
18.   Marika Teini RaLu    11:20:00   2:30:13 (17)     2:45:54  
19.   Anna-Sofia Marila TP    11:20:00   2:30:46 (19)     2:46:20  
20.   Mari Väänänen KR    11:20:00   2:30:16 (18)     2:47:09  
21.   Maija Sianoja MSParma    11:20:00   2:30:52 (20)     2:47:28  
22.   Susanna Tervo MSParma    11:20:00   2:33:20 (22)     2:50:02  
23.   Jenny Paulin Delta    11:20:00   2:37:18 (24)     2:55:53  
24.   Matleena Ojapalo RR    11:20:00   2:38:48 (25)     2:55:57  
25.   Sanna Andelin LaTa    11:20:00   2:37:16 (23)     2:57:05  
26.   Anni Honkimaa EsSu    11:20:00   2:39:37 (27)     2:57:49  
27.   Johanna Kiiski HS    11:20:00   2:39:21 (26)     3:00:47  
28.   Sanna Heinonen MSParma    11:20:00   2:43:08 (28)     3:02:26  
29.   Eva-Lina Skogvik Kronan    11:20:00   2:46:24 (31)     3:05:23  
30.   Elisa Kemppainen VeVe    11:20:00   2:46:22 (30)     3:05:40  
31.   Sabrina Meriheinä SV    11:20:00   2:45:56 (29)     3:05:59  
32.   Kaisa Kurittu Kalske    11:20:00   2:47:02 (32)     3:08:40  
33.   Jaana Pulkkinen PR    11:20:00   2:48:51 (33)     3:10:45  
34.   Anu Uhotoinen EsSu    11:20:00   2:53:16 (34)     3:12:51  
35.   Saara Nikkari RR    11:20:00   2:54:25 (35)     3:13:44  
36.   Malena Lahtimies LeSi    11:20:00   2:54:55 (36)     3:14:38  
37.   Hilla Lamminpää Orient    11:20:00   2:57:21 (37)     3:19:09  
38.   Erika Uotila Koovee    11:20:00   3:01:01 (38)     3:25:14  
39.   Essi Kangasaho Delta    11:20:00   3:05:03 (39)     3:25:59  
40.   Natalia Pikova Lynx    11:20:00   3:26:34 (40)     3:50:01  
41.   Jenni Pulkkinen RaLu    11:20:00   3:29:13 (41)     3:52:39  
42.   Sanna Laakso Hiisi    11:20:00   3:45:05 (44)     4:07:36  
43.   Päivi Särmäntö R-P    11:20:00   3:41:37 (43)     4:08:20  
44.   Saara Antell KeU    11:20:00   3:41:34 (42)     4:10:33  
45.   Daniela Renlund OK77    11:20:00         4:46:24  
   Sofia Haajanen Pohjant    11:20:00         DNS  
   Tiina Kivelä KemijU    11:20:00         DNF  
   Anne Kataja RR    11:20:00         DNF  
   Mia-Riitta Vikström KoS    11:20:00         DNF  
   Niina Laakso Delta    11:20:00         DNF  
   Milla Lotvonen LaiVe    11:20:00         DNF  
   Maarit Korpi LapVi    11:20:00         DNF  
   Sannamari Lankia TP    11:20:00         DNF  
   Paula Iso-Markku KR    11:20:00         DNS  
   Sara Forsström PR    11:20:00         DNS  
   Emma Lähdekorpi KR    11:20:00         DNS  
   Riikka Timperi VeVe    11:20:00         DNS  
   Nicola Kivako EsSu    11:20:00         DNS  
   Heidi Haapasalo TP    11:20:00         DNS  
   Henna Höglund KR    11:20:00         DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English