SM-erikoispitkä Somerolla 23.5.2010

D18

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Finish
11,2 km
 
1.   Essi Hietaoja HS    11:20:00      1:38:10  
2.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    11:20:00      1:38:40  
3.   Elli Peltomäki SiikSi    11:20:00      1:38:47  
4.   Annika Kottonen Lynx    11:20:00      1:38:52  
5.   Natalia Kanko Koovee    11:20:00      1:39:22  
6.   Laura Jakobsson RasKa    11:20:00      1:41:29  
7.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkan    11:20:00      1:44:51  
8.   Tytti Kirvesmies LS-37    11:20:00      1:46:22  
9.   Emma Simosas Orient    11:20:00      1:49:12  
10.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen AnttU    11:20:00      1:49:52  
11.   Saana-Maria Rahko Pohjant    11:20:00      1:50:03  
12.   Tuulia Viberg TuS    11:20:00      1:51:58  
13.   Ilona Lehtinen RR    11:20:00      1:52:09  
14.   Iida Savolainen KangSK    11:20:00      1:52:24  
15.   Kristiina Lampinen HS    11:20:00      1:53:22  
16.   Rafaela Ilmoni OK77    11:20:00      1:53:58  
17.   Jenna Pajunen Navi    11:20:00      1:54:25  
18.   Emma Silvennoinen PR    11:20:00      1:54:26  
19.   Säde Suutari SipRa    11:20:00      1:54:28  
20.   Victoria Höstman Malax    11:20:00      1:54:32  
21.   Vilmalotta Silvonen SKVuoksi    11:20:00      1:54:39  
22.   Suvi Harju TP    11:20:00      1:54:46  
23.   Tuija Kuusela KanSu    11:20:00      1:55:01  
24.   Julia Björkstrand Femman    11:20:00      1:55:27  
25.   Jenny Blomqvist OK77    11:20:00      1:55:50  
26.   Outi Valkonen Kalske    11:20:00      1:57:22  
27.   Laura Janhunen JRV    11:20:00      1:57:49  
28.   Anna Alppi KanSu    11:20:00      1:58:10  
29.   Essi Varjonen LapVi    11:20:00      1:59:12  
30.   Ina Westerlund OK77    11:20:00      1:59:44  
31.   Laura Virjula Navi    11:20:00      2:00:26  
32.   Sanna Sairanen HlS    11:20:00      2:01:06  
33.   Miia Saari PoRa    11:20:00      2:01:17  
34.   Riikka Ajalin SuSi    11:20:00      2:01:20  
35.   Silja Annila RaLu    11:20:00      2:01:23  
36.   Salla Koskinen TuS    11:20:00      2:01:24  
37.   Mari Penttilä HlS    11:20:00      2:02:08  
38.   Iiris Saarenpää KangSK    11:20:00      2:05:35  
39.   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    11:20:00      2:06:14  
40.   Sanni Kivelä AngA    11:20:00      2:07:14  
41.   Vuokko Jurvakainen S-JKL    11:20:00      2:08:47  
42.   Jenna Ojala VeVe    11:20:00      2:08:57  
43.   Aino Ojanen KangSK    11:20:00      2:13:50  
44.   Meri Maijala LapVe    11:20:00      2:14:19  
45.   Suvi Ylikylä RasKa    11:20:00      2:15:07  
46.   Anna Laitinen RaLu    11:20:00      2:16:53  
47.   Carita Espo SipRa    11:20:00      2:18:33  
48.   Eveliina Kosola Pohjant    11:20:00      2:21:50  
49.   Siiri Lepola RaVa    11:20:00      2:27:42  
50.   Lina Boholm Kronan    11:20:00      2:29:30  
51.   Katja Lahtinen HS    11:20:00      2:30:34  
52.   Essi Lotvonen LaiVe    11:20:00      2:41:21  
53.   Emmi Jokinen HlS    11:20:00      2:45:51  
54.   Essi Gustafsson R-P    11:20:00      2:51:28  
55.   Emilia Teini RaLu    11:20:00      2:56:21  
   Elisabeth Stenlund Brahe    11:20:00      DNF  
   Tuija Laine HauSi    11:20:00      DNS  
   Pinja Kurppa AngA    11:20:00      DNS  
   Henrika Wiksten Orient    11:20:00      DQ  
   Alisa Raitanen TVV    11:20:00      DNF  
   Anna Närhi JRV    11:20:00      DNS  
   Juuli Ollikainen Navi    11:20:00      DNF  
   Johanna Saari KanSu    11:20:00      DNF  
   Eveliina Hasu SipRa    11:20:00      DNF  
   Susanna Forsell Raseborg    11:20:00      DNF  
   Salla Vahvelainen TP    11:20:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English