SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

H21

Leg times 3. leg 10,0 km

12Jani Lakanen56:02FINVaajakosken Terä
3Jarkko Huovila56:02+0FINTampereen Pyrintö
319Tuomas Tervo56:29+27FINRajamäen Rykmentti
46Oskari Liukkonen58:09+2:07FINDelta
542Johan Bäckman58:24+2:22FINOK Orient
618Hannu Airila58:39+2:37FINKalevan Rasti
767Mikko Heinonen59:08+3:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
87Topi Anjala59:22+3:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
91Jonne Lehto1:00:02+4:00FINVehkalahden Veikot
105Roman Ryapolov1:00:23+4:21FINLynx
1111Tuomo Mäkelä1:00:37+4:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
1229Petteri Laitinen1:01:58+5:56FINKangasala SK
1370Aleksi Leskinen1:02:17+6:15FINLynx 2
1413Jarkko Liuha1:02:46+6:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
154Markus Lindeqvist1:03:03+7:01FINPaimion Rasti
1614Jani Virta1:03:23+7:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
1735Kari Kallio1:03:28+7:26FINKoovee
1880Timo Joensuu1:04:01+7:59FINVaajakosken Terä 2
1912Johannes Pohjala1:04:03+8:01FINHiisirasti
2078Timo Mikkola1:04:20+8:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
2122Tapio Haarlaa1:05:22+9:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
2259Jarkko Saarinen1:05:50+9:48FINDelta 2
2310Manu Mutka1:06:04+10:02FINTurun Metsänkävijät
2438Simo Mertanen1:06:25+10:23FINLappeen Riento
2539Petri Saari1:06:36+10:34FINLapuan Virkiä
2673Jonathan Fröjdö1:06:54+10:52FINPaimion Rasti 2
278Juha Peltola1:07:18+11:16FINMS Parma
2875Kimmo Vilska1:07:20+11:18FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
2916Risto Haikonen1:07:29+11:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
3071Timo Ritasalo1:08:13+12:11FINMS Parma 2
3151Petteri Väänänen1:09:10+13:08FINSiilin Rasti
3266Mikko Patana1:10:08+14:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
3363Olli Väätäinen1:10:39+14:37FINHiisirasti 2
3490Jaakko Laine1:10:46+14:44FINDelta 4
3526Mathias Hall1:10:56+14:54FINIF Femman
3689Aapo Laiho1:10:59+14:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
3717Juho-Matti Taivainen1:12:01+15:59FINPellon Ponsi
3862Jussi Ernamo1:12:13+16:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
3915Lauri Mäkinen1:12:15+16:13FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
4079Pentti Iso-Markku1:13:09+17:07FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
4144Vesa Kankaanpää1:13:15+17:13FINOK77
4292Rainer Kujala1:13:46+17:44FINLynx 4
4386Olli Suonpää1:13:47+17:45FINMS Parma 3
4474Antti Ekonoja1:13:49+17:47FINPellon Ponsi 2
4528Turo Väätäinen1:14:04+18:02FINEspoon Suunta
4654Antti Rantala1:14:09+18:07FINSuunta-Sepot
4747Eero-Antti Lonka1:14:39+18:37FINPargas IF
4888Jarno Salmelin1:14:43+18:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
4956Tero Myllymäki1:14:50+18:48FINVetelin Urheilijat
5058Olli Salo1:14:56+18:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
5183Juuso Tuomaala1:15:01+18:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
5237Timo Huusari1:15:07+19:05FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
5350Veli-Matti Pulli1:15:11+19:09FINRastivarsat
5481Sami Levijoki1:15:15+19:13FINDelta 3
5565Sören Sundblom1:16:21+20:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
5623Jussi Partanen1:16:26+20:24FINHyvinkään Rasti
5784Akseli Ahtiainen1:16:42+20:40FINKalevan Rasti 3
5887Markus Turunen1:17:54+21:52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
5931Tapio Keskitalo1:18:03+22:01FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
6085Ville Koponen1:18:32+22:30FINLynx 3
6182Mikko Eklund1:20:01+23:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
6225Staffan Järn1:20:09+24:07FINIF Brahe
6357Mikko Kukkola1:22:09+26:07FINYlivieskan Kuula
6424Ilkka Karhu1:22:26+26:24FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6536Ossi Karvonen1:22:57+26:55FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
6655Juho Rajaniemi1:23:07+27:05FINTurun Suunnistajat
6776Jari Välikorpi1:23:29+27:27FINRasti-Kurikka 2
6820Matti Mäki-Torkko1:25:58+29:56FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6972Max Lindfors1:28:05+32:03FINOK77 2
7096Pasi Pohjola1:28:41+32:39FINLynx 6
7132Harri Koski1:30:09+34:07FINKeravan Urheilijat
7293Mikko Laavainen1:30:22+34:20FINMS Parma 4
7395Kai Hilo1:32:30+36:28FINLynx 5
7433Janne Virkki1:34:46+38:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat
7540Mikko Lehto1:36:56+40:54FINMaarian Mahti
7643Niklas Wickholm1:37:29+41:27FINOK Raseborg
7777Markku Oikarinen1:38:36+42:34FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
7849Ilmari Lehmusoksa1:39:14+43:12FINRastihaukat
7968Mikko Polvi1:40:48+44:46FINKoovee 2
8021Matti Olli1:43:05+47:03FINHauhon Sisu
8164Niclas Portin1:48:55+52:53FINIF Brahe 2
8248Markku Lahti1:53:01+56:59FINRaisu Lumous
8346Ismo Lahtinen1:59:33+1:03:31FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
8430Hannu Tiusanen2:53:50+1:57:48FINKangasniemen Kalske
27Marko KoskelainenDNFFINIitin Pyrintö
69Pekka TolonenDNFFINLappeen Riento 2
34Sauli ViitasaariDNFFINKokkolan Suunnistajat
9Janne KeisanenDQFINRasti-Kurikka
41Jouni NykänenDQFINNavi
53Lauri PohjolaDQFINSuunta Jyväskylä
60Markus KaukonenDQFINEspoon Suunta 2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English